Train Schedule : PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS (11405)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS having train number 11405 which runs from PUNE JN to AMRAVATI railway stations. It runs 820 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 18 stations including the source station "PUNE JN" and the destination station "AMRAVATI".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
N N N N Y N Y

11405 Route with Timetable

PUNE JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:00 Day:- 1
URULI Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 22:26 Distance:- 28 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:27 Day:- 1
DAUND JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 23:05 Distance:- 75 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:10 Day:- 1
JEUR Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 00:29 Distance:- 150 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:30 Day:- 2
KURDUVADI Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 01:00 Distance:- 184 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:05 Day:- 2
BARSI TOWN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 01:43 Distance:- 221 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:45 Day:- 2
USMANABAD Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 02:22 Distance:- 258 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:25 Day:- 2
LATUR Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 04:00 Distance:- 337 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:10 Day:- 2
LATUR ROAD Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 05:00 Distance:- 370 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:10 Day:- 2
PARLI VAIJNATH Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 06:45 Distance:- 433 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:55 Day:- 2
PARBHANI JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 08:13 Distance:- 497 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:15 Day:- 2
PURNA JN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 08:58 Distance:- 525 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:00 Day:- 2
HINGOLI DECCAN Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 10:14 Distance:- 606 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:15 Day:- 2
WASHIM Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 11:09 Distance:- 653 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:10 Day:- 2
AKOLA JN Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 13:15 Distance:- 732 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:25 Day:- 2
MURTAJAPUR Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 13:58 Distance:- 770 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:00 Day:- 2
BADNERA JN Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 14:25 Distance:- 811 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:30 Day:- 2
AMRAVATI Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 15:00 Distance:- 820 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2