Train Schedule : COIMBATORE EXP (11013)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of COIMBATORE EXP having train number 11013 which runs from LOKMANYATILAK to COIMBATORE JN railway stations. It runs 1517 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 34 stations including the source station "LOKMANYATILAK" and the destination station "COIMBATORE JN".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

11013 Route with Timetable

LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:35 Day:- 1
THANE Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 22:53 Distance:- 17 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:55 Day:- 1
KALYAN JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 23:15 Distance:- 37 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:18 Day:- 1
PUNE JN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 01:50 Distance:- 176 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:55 Day:- 2
KURDUVADI Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 04:33 Distance:- 360 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:35 Day:- 2
SOLAPUR JN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 06:25 Distance:- 439 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:35 Day:- 2
DUDHANI Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 07:38 Distance:- 502 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:40 Day:- 2
GANAGAPUR ROAD Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 08:08 Distance:- 525 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:10 Day:- 2
GULBARGA Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 08:45 Distance:- 552 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:48 Day:- 2
SHAHABAD Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 09:13 Distance:- 578 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:15 Day:- 2
WADI Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 09:55 Distance:- 588 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:00 Day:- 2
YADGIR Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 10:28 Distance:- 627 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:30 Day:- 2
KRISHNA Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 10:58 Distance:- 670 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:00 Day:- 2
RAICHUR Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 11:38 Distance:- 696 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:40 Day:- 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 12:09 Distance:- 724 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:10 Day:- 2
ADONI Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 12:49 Distance:- 765 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:50 Day:- 2
GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 13:55 Distance:- 817 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:00 Day:- 2
GOOTY Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 14:29 Distance:- 845 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:30 Day:- 2
KALLURU Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 14:59 Distance:- 874 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:00 Day:- 2
ANANTAPUR Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 15:34 Distance:- 902 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:35 Day:- 2
DHARMAVARAM JN Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 16:45 Distance:- 936 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:50 Day:- 2
SAI P NILAYAM Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 17:26 Distance:- 969 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:28 Day:- 2
HINDUPUR Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 18:18 Distance:- 1026 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:20 Day:- 2
GAURIBIDANUR Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 18:44 Distance:- 1049 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:45 Day:- 2
BANGALORE EAST Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 21:09 Distance:- 1129 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:10 Day:- 2
KSR BENGALURU Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 21:50 Distance:- 1136 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:10 Day:- 2
BANGALORE CANT Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 22:18 Distance:- 1140 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:20 Day:- 2
HOSUR Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 23:14 Distance:- 1195 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:15 Day:- 2
DHARMAPURI Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 00:43 Distance:- 1287 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:45 Day:- 3
OMALUR Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 03:09 Distance:- 1342 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:10 Day:- 3
SALEM JN Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 03:35 Distance:- 1353 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:40 Day:- 3
ERODE JN Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 04:40 Distance:- 1416 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:45 Day:- 3
TIRUPPUR Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 05:28 Distance:- 1466 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:30 Day:- 3
COIMBATORE JN Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 07:15 Distance:- 1517 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3

Quick Information

11013 COIMBATORE EXP ScheduleTrain Name :- COIMBATORE EXP

Train Number :- 11013

Total Distance Covers :- 1517 Kilometers

No. of days :- 3

No. of total stoppage stations :- 34