Train Schedule : COIMBATORE EXP (11013)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of COIMBATORE EXP having train number 11013 which runs from LOKMANYATILAK to COIMBATORE JN railway stations. It runs 1517 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 34 stations including the source station "LOKMANYATILAK" and the destination station "COIMBATORE JN".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

11013 Route with Timetable

LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:35 Day:- 1
THANE Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 22:53 Distance:- 17 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:55 Day:- 1
KALYAN JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 23:15 Distance:- 37 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:18 Day:- 1
PUNE JN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 01:50 Distance:- 176 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:55 Day:- 2
KURDUVADI Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 04:33 Distance:- 360 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:35 Day:- 2
SOLAPUR JN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 06:25 Distance:- 439 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:35 Day:- 2
DUDHANI Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 07:38 Distance:- 502 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:40 Day:- 2
GANAGAPUR ROAD Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 08:08 Distance:- 525 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:10 Day:- 2
GULBARGA Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 08:45 Distance:- 552 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:48 Day:- 2
SHAHABAD Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 09:13 Distance:- 578 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:15 Day:- 2
WADI Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 09:55 Distance:- 588 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:00 Day:- 2
YADGIR Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 10:28 Distance:- 627 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:30 Day:- 2
KRISHNA Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 10:58 Distance:- 670 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:00 Day:- 2
RAICHUR Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 11:38 Distance:- 696 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:40 Day:- 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 12:09 Distance:- 724 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:10 Day:- 2
ADONI Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 12:49 Distance:- 765 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:50 Day:- 2
GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 13:55 Distance:- 817 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:00 Day:- 2
GOOTY Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 14:29 Distance:- 845 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:30 Day:- 2
KALLURU Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 14:59 Distance:- 874 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:00 Day:- 2
ANANTAPUR Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 15:34 Distance:- 902 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:35 Day:- 2
DHARMAVARAM JN Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 16:45 Distance:- 936 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:50 Day:- 2
SAI P NILAYAM Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 17:26 Distance:- 969 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:28 Day:- 2
HINDUPUR Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 18:18 Distance:- 1026 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:20 Day:- 2
GAURIBIDANUR Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 18:44 Distance:- 1049 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:45 Day:- 2
BANGALORE EAST Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 21:09 Distance:- 1129 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:10 Day:- 2
KSR BENGALURU Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 21:50 Distance:- 1136 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:10 Day:- 2
BANGALORE CANT Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 22:18 Distance:- 1140 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:20 Day:- 2
HOSUR Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 23:14 Distance:- 1195 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:15 Day:- 2
DHARMAPURI Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 00:43 Distance:- 1287 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:45 Day:- 3
OMALUR Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 03:09 Distance:- 1342 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:10 Day:- 3
SALEM JN Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 03:35 Distance:- 1353 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:40 Day:- 3
ERODE JN Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 04:40 Distance:- 1416 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:45 Day:- 3
TIRUPPUR Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 05:28 Distance:- 1466 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:30 Day:- 3
COIMBATORE JN Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 07:15 Distance:- 1517 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3