Train Schedule : LOKMANYA TT EXP (11014)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of LOKMANYA TT EXP having train number 11014 which runs from COIMBATORE JN to LOKMANYATILAK railway stations. It runs 1516 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 34 stations including the source station "COIMBATORE JN" and the destination station "LOKMANYATILAK".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

11014 Route with Timetable

COIMBATORE JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:55 Day:- 1
TIRUPPUR Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 09:33 Distance:- 50 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:35 Day:- 1
ERODE JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 10:25 Distance:- 101 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:30 Day:- 1
SALEM JN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 11:20 Distance:- 163 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:25 Day:- 1
OMALUR Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 11:49 Distance:- 174 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:50 Day:- 1
DHARMAPURI Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 12:48 Distance:- 229 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:50 Day:- 1
HOSUR Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 14:13 Distance:- 322 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:15 Day:- 1
KSR BENGALURU Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 15:45 Distance:- 381 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:00 Day:- 1
BANGALORE CANT Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 16:10 Distance:- 385 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:12 Day:- 1
GAURIBIDANUR Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 17:29 Distance:- 467 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:30 Day:- 1
HINDUPUR Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 18:08 Distance:- 491 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:10 Day:- 1
SAI P NILAYAM Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 19:25 Distance:- 548 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:30 Day:- 1
DHARMAVARAM JN Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 20:13 Distance:- 581 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:15 Day:- 1
ANANTAPUR Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 20:45 Distance:- 615 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:50 Day:- 1
KALLURU Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 21:28 Distance:- 642 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:30 Day:- 1
GOOTY Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 22:09 Distance:- 671 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:10 Day:- 1
GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 22:40 Distance:- 700 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:45 Day:- 1
ADONI Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 23:24 Distance:- 751 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:25 Day:- 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 00:00 Distance:- 792 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:02 Day:- 2
RAICHUR Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 00:28 Distance:- 821 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:30 Day:- 2
KRISHNA Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 00:49 Distance:- 846 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:50 Day:- 2
YADGIR Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 01:44 Distance:- 889 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:45 Day:- 2
WADI Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 03:00 Distance:- 928 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:05 Day:- 2
SHAHABAD Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 03:17 Distance:- 938 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:18 Day:- 2
GULBARGA Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 03:40 Distance:- 965 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:43 Day:- 2
GANAGAPUR ROAD Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 04:09 Distance:- 991 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:10 Day:- 2
DUDHANI Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 04:28 Distance:- 1015 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:29 Day:- 2
SOLAPUR JN Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 05:50 Distance:- 1078 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:00 Day:- 2
KURDUVADI Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 07:08 Distance:- 1157 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:10 Day:- 2
DAUND JN Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 09:25 Distance:- 1266 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:30 Day:- 2
PUNE JN Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 10:35 Distance:- 1341 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:45 Day:- 2
KALYAN JN Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 13:12 Distance:- 1479 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:15 Day:- 2
THANE Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 13:38 Distance:- 1499 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:40 Day:- 2
LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 14:30 Distance:- 1516 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2

Quick Information

11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP ScheduleTrain Name :- LOKMANYA TT EXP

Train Number :- 11014

Total Distance Covers :- 1516 Kilometers

No. of days :- 2

No. of total stoppage stations :- 34