Train Schedule : KUSHINAGAR EXP (11016)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of KUSHINAGAR EXP having train number 11016 which runs from GORAKHPUR to LOKMANYATILAK railway stations. It runs 1680 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 46 stations including the source station "GORAKHPUR" and the destination station "LOKMANYATILAK".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

11016 Route with Timetable

GORAKHPUR Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:00 Day:- 1
KHALILABAD Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 19:38 Distance:- 35 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:40 Day:- 1
BASTI Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 20:07 Distance:- 64 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:10 Day:- 1
BABHNAN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 20:35 Distance:- 95 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:37 Day:- 1
MANKAPUR JN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 21:13 Distance:- 126 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:15 Day:- 1
GONDA JN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 21:40 Distance:- 154 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:45 Day:- 1
BARABANKI JN Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 23:28 Distance:- 242 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:30 Day:- 1
LUCKNOW Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 00:30 Distance:- 270 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:40 Day:- 2
UNNAO JN Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 01:33 Distance:- 327 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:35 Day:- 2
KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 02:15 Distance:- 344 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:25 Day:- 2
BHIMSEN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 02:51 Distance:- 358 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:53 Day:- 2
POKHRAYAN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 03:25 Distance:- 402 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:27 Day:- 2
KALPI Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 03:42 Distance:- 416 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:44 Day:- 2
ORAI Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 04:14 Distance:- 450 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:16 Day:- 2
AIT Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 04:37 Distance:- 475 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:39 Day:- 2
CHIRGAON Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 05:40 Distance:- 532 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:42 Day:- 2
JHANSI JN Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 07:05 Distance:- 564 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:20 Day:- 2
BABINA Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 07:43 Distance:- 588 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:45 Day:- 2
LALITPUR Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 08:30 Distance:- 652 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:32 Day:- 2
BINA JN Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 09:45 Distance:- 715 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:50 Day:- 2
GANJ BASODA Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 10:24 Distance:- 760 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:25 Day:- 2
VIDISHA Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 10:54 Distance:- 800 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:56 Day:- 2
BHOPAL JN Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 11:55 Distance:- 853 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:00 Day:- 2
HABIBGANJ Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 12:12 Distance:- 859 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:14 Day:- 2
MANDI DIP Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 12:27 Distance:- 875 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:29 Day:- 2
HOSHANGABAD Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 13:23 Distance:- 927 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:25 Day:- 2
ITARSI JN Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 13:45 Distance:- 945 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:55 Day:- 2
TIMARNI Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 14:47 Distance:- 1006 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:49 Day:- 2
HARDA Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 15:03 Distance:- 1020 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:05 Day:- 2
KHIRKIYA Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 15:29 Distance:- 1052 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:31 Day:- 2
KHANDWA Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 17:15 Distance:- 1128 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:20 Day:- 2
NEPANAGAR Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 17:53 Distance:- 1171 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:55 Day:- 2
BURHANPUR Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 18:18 Distance:- 1197 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:20 Day:- 2
RAVER Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 18:36 Distance:- 1217 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:38 Day:- 2
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 19:10 Distance:- 1252 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:20 Day:- 2
JALGAON JN Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 19:43 Distance:- 1276 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:45 Day:- 2
PACHORA JN Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 20:16 Distance:- 1323 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:18 Day:- 2
CHALISGAON JN Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 21:08 Distance:- 1368 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:10 Day:- 2
NANDGAON Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 21:53 Distance:- 1410 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:55 Day:- 2
MANMAD JN Railway Station
40 Arrival:- 22:15 Distance:- 1436 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:20 Day:- 2
NASIK ROAD Railway Station
41 Arrival:- 23:15 Distance:- 1509 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:20 Day:- 2
DEVLALI Railway Station
42 Arrival:- 23:28 Distance:- 1514 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:30 Day:- 2
IGATPURI Railway Station
43 Arrival:- 01:15 Distance:- 1559 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:20 Day:- 3
KALYAN JN Railway Station
44 Arrival:- 03:12 Distance:- 1643 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:15 Day:- 3
THANE Railway Station
45 Arrival:- 03:32 Distance:- 1663 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:35 Day:- 3
LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station
46 Arrival:- 04:20 Distance:- 1680 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3