Train Schedule : MRJ UBL EXP (11047)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of MRJ UBL EXP having train number 11047 which runs from MIRAJ JN to HUBLI JN railway stations. It runs 279 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 12 stations including the source station "MIRAJ JN" and the destination station "HUBLI JN".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

11047 Route with Timetable

MIRAJ JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:10 Day:- 1
SHEDBAL Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 00:27 Distance:- 17 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:29 Day:- 1
UGAR KHURD Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 00:37 Distance:- 27 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:38 Day:- 1
KUDACHI Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 00:46 Distance:- 33 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:48 Day:- 1
CHINCHLI Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 00:54 Distance:- 40 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:56 Day:- 1
RAYBAG Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 01:06 Distance:- 50 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:08 Day:- 1
GHATPRABHA Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 01:33 Distance:- 79 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:35 Day:- 1
BELGAUM Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 02:28 Distance:- 137 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:32 Day:- 1
LONDA JN Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 03:40 Distance:- 188 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:45 Day:- 1
ALNAVAR JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 04:15 Distance:- 222 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:20 Day:- 1
DHARWAR Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 05:23 Distance:- 259 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:25 Day:- 1
HUBLI JN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 06:25 Distance:- 279 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1

Quick Information

11047 MRJ UBL EXP ScheduleTrain Name :- MRJ UBL EXP

Train Number :- 11047

Total Distance Covers :- 279 Kilometers

No. of days :- 1

No. of total stoppage stations :- 12