LONDA JN Railway Station (LD)

Station Name:- LONDA JN

Station Code:- LD

Latitude:- 43.8605674

Longitude:- 11.5668116

Total Passing Trains:- 50

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

LONDA JN RAILWAY STATIONS (LD) PASSING TRAINS
11006 CHALUKYA EXP
Arrival:- 17:08
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 11006 Departure:- 17:10
Station No.:- 26
PONDICHERRY to DADAR
Runs On:- Tue Wed Sun
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS
Arrival:- 09:58
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 11021 Departure:- 10:00
Station No.:- 14
DADAR to TIRUNELVELI
Runs On:- Tue Wed Sat
11022 TEN - DR EXP
Arrival:- 17:08
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 11022 Departure:- 17:10
Station No.:- 27
TIRUNELVELI to DADAR
Runs On:- Mon Thu Fri
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP
Arrival:- 09:58
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 11035 Departure:- 10:00
Station No.:- 13
DADAR to MYSORE JN
Runs On:- Thu
11036 SHARAVATI EXP
Arrival:- 17:08
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 11036 Departure:- 17:10
Station No.:- 15
MYSORE JN to DADAR
Runs On:- Sun
11047 MRJ UBL EXP
Arrival:- 03:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11047 Departure:- 03:45
Station No.:- 9
MIRAJ JN to HUBLI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11048 UBL MRJ EXPRESS
Arrival:- 01:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11048 Departure:- 01:15
Station No.:- 4
HUBLI JN to MIRAJ JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11097 POORNA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 12:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11097 Departure:- 12:15
Station No.:- 8
PUNE JN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Sat
11098 POORNA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:18
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 11098 Departure:- 17:20
Station No.:- 25
ERNAKULAM JN to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Mon
11303 MUGR-KOP EXPRESS
Arrival:- 15:38
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 11303 Departure:- 15:40
Station No.:- 40
MANUGURU to KOLHAPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11304 KOP-MUGR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 13:09
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 11304 Departure:- 13:10
Station No.:- 8
KOLHAPUR to MANUGURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12779 GOA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 18:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12779 Departure:- 18:45
Station No.:- 6
VASCO DA GAMA to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12780 GOA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 02:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12780 Departure:- 02:15
Station No.:- 24
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to VASCO DA GAMA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS
Arrival:- 14:15
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 16209 Departure:- 14:17
Station No.:- 29
AJMER to MYSORE JN
Runs On:- Fri Sun
16210 AJMER EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16210 Departure:- 08:25
Station No.:- 16
MYSORE JN to AJMER
Runs On:- Tue Thu
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES
Arrival:- 14:15
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 16505 Departure:- 14:17
Station No.:- 21
GANDHIDHAM BG to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Tue
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP
Arrival:- 08:23
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 16506 Departure:- 08:25
Station No.:- 13
KSR BENGALURU to GANDHIDHAM BG
Runs On:- Sat
16507 JU BANGLORE EXP
Arrival:- 14:15
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 16507 Departure:- 14:17
Station No.:- 33
JODHPUR JN to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Thu Sat
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16508 Departure:- 08:25
Station No.:- 13
KSR BENGALURU to JODHPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP
Arrival:- 14:15
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 16531 Departure:- 14:17
Station No.:- 26
AJMER to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP
Arrival:- 08:23
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 16532 Departure:- 08:25
Station No.:- 13
KSR BENGALURU to AJMER
Runs On:- Fri
16533 JU-YPR
Arrival:- 14:15
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 16533 Departure:- 14:17
Station No.:- 18
BHAGAT KI KOTHI to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Wed
16534 SBC BGKT EXP
Arrival:- 08:24
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 16534 Departure:- 08:25
Station No.:- 13
KSR BENGALURU to BHAGAT KI KOTHI
Runs On:- Sun
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:28
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 16589 Departure:- 07:30
Station No.:- 17
KSR BENGALURU to KOLHAPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 19:48
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 16590 Departure:- 19:50
Station No.:- 14
KOLHAPUR to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
17305 UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 18:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 17305 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 4
HUBLI JN to LONDA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
17309 YPR VASCO EXP
Arrival:- 01:44
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 17309 Departure:- 01:45
Station No.:- 13
YASVANTPUR JN to VASCO DA GAMA
Runs On:- Tue Sun
17310 YPR VASCO EXPRESS
Arrival:- 23:38
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 17310 Departure:- 23:40
Station No.:- 6
VASCO DA GAMA to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Sat
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP
Arrival:- 08:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 17311 Departure:- 08:40
Station No.:- 19
CHENNAI CENTRAL to VASCO DA GAMA
Runs On:- Fri
17312 VSG- CHENNAI EXP
Arrival:- 17:48
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 17312 Departure:- 17:50
Station No.:- 6
VASCO DA GAMA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Thu
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 12:04
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 17315 Departure:- 12:05
Station No.:- 6
VASCO DA GAMA to VELLANKANNI
Runs On:- Mon
17316 VLNK-VSG EXPRESS
Arrival:- 01:44
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 17316 Departure:- 01:45
Station No.:- 22
VELLANKANNI to VASCO DA GAMA
Runs On:- Tue
17317 UBL-LT(T) EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:28
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 17317 Departure:- 17:30
Station No.:- 4
HUBLI JN to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
17318 LT(T)-UBL EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:40
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 17318 Departure:- 08:42
Station No.:- 13
LOKMANYATILAK to HUBLI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
17415 TPTY-KOP HARIPRIYA EXP
Arrival:- 10:24
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 17415 Departure:- 10:25
Station No.:- 24
TIRUPATI to KOLHAPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP
Arrival:- 16:49
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 17416 Departure:- 16:50
Station No.:- 9
KOLHAPUR to TIRUPATI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
17419 TPTY-VSG
Arrival:- 01:44
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 17419 Departure:- 01:46
Station No.:- 23
TIRUPATI to VASCO DA GAMA
Runs On:- Thu
17420 VSG-TPTY
Arrival:- 12:03
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 17420 Departure:- 12:05
Station No.:- 6
VASCO DA GAMA to TIRUPATI
Runs On:- Fri
18047 HWH-VSGAMARAVATHI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:38
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 18047 Departure:- 10:40
Station No.:- 39
HOWRAH JN to VASCO DA GAMA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Thu Sat
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 09:58
Halt:- 7 minute(s)
train no. 18048 Departure:- 10:05
Station No.:- 6
VASCO DA GAMA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Tue Thu Fri Sun
22498 TPJ SGNR HUMSAFAR EXP
Arrival:- 22:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22498 Departure:- 22:50
Station No.:- 15
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to SHRI GANGANAGAR
Runs On:- Fri
51405 MRJ-CLR PASSENGER
Arrival:- 21:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 51405 Departure:- 21:30
Station No.:- 22
MIRAJ JN to CASTLE ROCK
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51406 CLR-MRJ PASSENGER
Arrival:- 06:54
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 51406 Departure:- 06:55
Station No.:- 3
CASTLE ROCK to MIRAJ JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51419 MRJ-UBL PASSENGER
Arrival:- 11:50
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 51419 Departure:- 11:52
Station No.:- 22
MIRAJ JN to HUBLI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER
Arrival:- 14:48
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 51420 Departure:- 14:50
Station No.:- 12
HUBLI JN to MIRAJ JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51431 MRJ LD PASSENGER
Arrival:- 11:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 51431 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 22
MIRAJ JN to LONDA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51432 LD MRJ PASNGR
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 51432 Departure:- 11:45
Station No.:- 1
LONDA JN to MIRAJ JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56921 UBL-BGM FAST PASS
Arrival:- 20:44
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 56921 Departure:- 20:45
Station No.:- 8
HUBLI JN to BELGAUM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56922 BGM-UBL FAST PASS
Arrival:- 06:59
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 56922 Departure:- 07:00
Station No.:- 4
BELGAUM to HUBLI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun