Train Schedule : SHARAVATI EXP (11036)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of SHARAVATI EXP having train number 11036 which runs from MYSORE JN to DADAR railway stations. It runs 1220 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 26 stations including the source station "MYSORE JN" and the destination station "DADAR".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
N N N N N N Y

11036 Route with Timetable

MYSORE JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:15 Day:- 1
KRISHNARAJANAGAR Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 06:49 Distance:- 35 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:50 Day:- 1
HOLE NARSIPUR Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 07:54 Distance:- 89 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:55 Day:- 1
HASSAN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 08:25 Distance:- 120 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:27 Day:- 1
ARSIKERE JN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 09:10 Distance:- 167 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:15 Day:- 1
KADUR Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 09:48 Distance:- 206 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:50 Day:- 1
BIRUR JN Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 10:03 Distance:- 212 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:05 Day:- 1
DAVANGERE Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 11:38 Distance:- 327 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:40 Day:- 1
HARIHAR Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 12:03 Distance:- 340 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:05 Day:- 1
RANIBENNUR Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 12:25 Distance:- 372 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:27 Day:- 1
HAVERI Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 12:53 Distance:- 405 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:55 Day:- 1
HUBLI JN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 15:05 Distance:- 480 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:10 Day:- 1
DHARWAR Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 15:39 Distance:- 500 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:40 Day:- 1
ALNAVAR JN Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 16:19 Distance:- 537 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:20 Day:- 1
LONDA JN Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 17:08 Distance:- 570 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:10 Day:- 1
BELGAUM Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 18:03 Distance:- 621 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:05 Day:- 1
GHATPRABHA Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 18:54 Distance:- 679 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:55 Day:- 1
KUDACHI Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 19:39 Distance:- 725 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:40 Day:- 1
MIRAJ JN Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 20:45 Distance:- 758 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:50 Day:- 1
SANGLI Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 21:02 Distance:- 766 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:05 Day:- 1
KARAD Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 22:08 Distance:- 834 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:10 Day:- 1
SATARA Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 23:07 Distance:- 892 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:10 Day:- 1
PUNE JN Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 02:10 Distance:- 1038 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:15 Day:- 2
LONAVALA Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 03:18 Distance:- 1101 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:20 Day:- 2
KALYAN JN Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 04:47 Distance:- 1176 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:50 Day:- 2
DADAR Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 05:40 Distance:- 1220 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2

Quick Information

11036 SHARAVATI EXP ScheduleTrain Name :- SHARAVATI EXP

Train Number :- 11036

Total Distance Covers :- 1220 Kilometers

No. of days :- 2

No. of total stoppage stations :- 26