HASSAN Railway Station (HAS)

Station Name:- HASSAN

Station Code:- HAS

Latitude:- 34.0203199

Longitude:- -6.823693221

Total Passing Trains:- 26

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

HASSAN RAILWAY STATIONS (HAS) PASSING TRAINS
11036 SHARAVATI EXP
Arrival:- 08:25
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 11036 Departure:- 08:27
Station No.:- 4
MYSORE JN to DADAR
Runs On:- Sun
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:06
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12781 Departure:- 22:08
Station No.:- 2
MYSORE JN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Fri
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 02:23
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12782 Departure:- 02:25
Station No.:- 31
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to MYSORE JN
Runs On:- Mon
16205 TLGP-MYS INTERCITY EXP
Arrival:- 19:43
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 16205 Departure:- 19:45
Station No.:- 10
TALGUPPA to MYSORE JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16206 MYS-TLGP INTERCITY EXP
Arrival:- 07:53
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 16206 Departure:- 07:55
Station No.:- 4
MYSORE JN to TALGUPPA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16515 YPR-MAQ EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16515 Departure:- 10:35
Station No.:- 9
YASVANTPUR JN to KARWAR
Runs On:- Mon Wed Fri
16516 KAWR--YPR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 16:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16516 Departure:- 16:50
Station No.:- 14
KARWAR to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Tue Thu Sat
16517 SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP
Arrival:- 01:20
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 16517 Departure:- 01:35
Station No.:- 9
KSR BENGALURU to KANNUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Sun
16518 CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP
Arrival:- 02:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 16518 Departure:- 02:50
Station No.:- 12
KANNUR to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Thu Fri Sat
16575 YPR-MAJN TRI WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 10:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16575 Departure:- 10:35
Station No.:- 9
YASVANTPUR JN to MANGALORE JN
Runs On:- Tue Thu Sun
16576 MAJN-YPR TRIWEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 16:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16576 Departure:- 16:50
Station No.:- 6
MANGALORE JN to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Fri
17301 MYS DHARWAD EXP
Arrival:- 00:28
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 17301 Departure:- 00:30
Station No.:- 5
MYSORE JN to DHARWAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
17302 DWR MYSORE EXP
Arrival:- 03:58
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 17302 Departure:- 04:00
Station No.:- 13
DHARWAR to MYSORE JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22679 YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERC
Arrival:- 21:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22679 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 10
YASVANTPUR JN to HASSAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22680 HAS-YPR SUPER FAST INTER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22680 Departure:- 06:10
Station No.:- 1
HASSAN to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56215 YPR-MYS PASSENGER
Arrival:- 16:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 56215 Departure:- 16:40
Station No.:- 17
YASVANTPUR JN to MYSORE JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56216 MYS-YPR PASSENGER
Arrival:- 11:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 56216 Departure:- 11:20
Station No.:- 18
MYSORE JN to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56265 ASK-MYS PASS
Arrival:- 18:18
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 56265 Departure:- 18:20
Station No.:- 4
ARSIKERE JN to MYSORE JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56266 MYS-ASK PASS
Arrival:- 09:50
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 56266 Departure:- 09:52
Station No.:- 18
MYSORE JN to ARSIKERE JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56267 ASK-MYS PASS
Arrival:- 05:53
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 56267 Departure:- 05:55
Station No.:- 4
ARSIKERE JN to MYSORE JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56268 MYS-ASK PASS
Arrival:- 20:58
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 56268 Departure:- 21:00
Station No.:- 18
MYSORE JN to ARSIKERE JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56269 SMET-MYS PASS
Arrival:- 13:28
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 56269 Departure:- 13:30
Station No.:- 10
SHIMOGA TOWN to MYSORE JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56270 MYS-SMET PASS
Arrival:- 12:33
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 56270 Departure:- 12:35
Station No.:- 7
MYSORE JN to SHIMOGA TOWN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56275 SMET-MYS PASSENGER
Arrival:- 11:23
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 56275 Departure:- 11:25
Station No.:- 22
TALGUPPA to MYSORE JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56276 MYS-TLGP PASSENGER
Arrival:- 15:26
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 56276 Departure:- 15:28
Station No.:- 10
MYSORE JN to TALGUPPA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun