Train Schedule : UBL MRJ EXPRESS (11048)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of UBL MRJ EXPRESS having train number 11048 which runs from HUBLI JN to MIRAJ JN railway stations. It runs 279 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 12 stations including the source station "HUBLI JN" and the destination station "MIRAJ JN".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

11048 Route with Timetable

HUBLI JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:30 Day:- 1
DHARWAR Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 23:48 Distance:- 20 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:50 Day:- 1
ALNAVAR JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 00:23 Distance:- 57 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:25 Day:- 2
LONDA JN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 01:10 Distance:- 90 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:15 Day:- 2
BELGAUM Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 02:05 Distance:- 141 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:10 Day:- 2
GHATPRABHA Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 03:09 Distance:- 199 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:10 Day:- 2
RAYBAG Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 03:44 Distance:- 228 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:45 Day:- 2
CHINCHLI Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 03:51 Distance:- 239 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:52 Day:- 2
KUDACHI Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 03:59 Distance:- 246 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:00 Day:- 2
UGAR KHURD Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 04:09 Distance:- 252 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:10 Day:- 2
SHEDBAL Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 04:19 Distance:- 262 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:20 Day:- 2
MIRAJ JN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 05:15 Distance:- 279 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2

Quick Information

11048 UBL MRJ EXPRESS ScheduleTrain Name :- UBL MRJ EXPRESS

Train Number :- 11048

Total Distance Covers :- 279 Kilometers

No. of days :- 2

No. of total stoppage stations :- 12