Train Schedule : ADI-KOP EXPRESS (11049)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of ADI-KOP EXPRESS having train number 11049 which runs from AHMEDABAD JN to KOLHAPUR railway stations. It runs 949 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 18 stations including the source station "AHMEDABAD JN" and the destination station "KOLHAPUR".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
N N N N N N Y

11049 Route with Timetable

AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:25 Day:- 1
NADIAD JN Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 20:06 Distance:- 46 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:08 Day:- 1
ANAND JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 20:26 Distance:- 64 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:28 Day:- 1
VADODARA JN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 21:09 Distance:- 100 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:14 Day:- 1
BHARUCH JN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 22:09 Distance:- 170 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:11 Day:- 1
SURAT Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 23:40 Distance:- 229 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:50 Day:- 1
NAVSARI Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 00:13 Distance:- 258 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:15 Day:- 2
VAPI Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 01:10 Distance:- 321 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:12 Day:- 2
VASAI ROAD Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 03:35 Distance:- 444 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:40 Day:- 2
BHIWANDI ROAD Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 03:53 Distance:- 471 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:55 Day:- 2
KALYAN JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 04:47 Distance:- 485 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:50 Day:- 2
KARJAT Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 05:28 Distance:- 531 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:30 Day:- 2
LONAVALA Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 06:18 Distance:- 559 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:20 Day:- 2
PUNE JN Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 07:40 Distance:- 623 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:50 Day:- 2
SATARA Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 10:52 Distance:- 768 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:55 Day:- 2
SANGLI Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 13:22 Distance:- 895 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:25 Day:- 2
MIRAJ JN Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 13:50 Distance:- 902 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:00 Day:- 2
KOLHAPUR Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 15:25 Distance:- 949 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2

Quick Information

11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS ScheduleTrain Name :- ADI-KOP EXPRESS

Train Number :- 11049

Total Distance Covers :- 949 Kilometers

No. of days :- 2

No. of total stoppage stations :- 18