Train Schedule : KOP-ADI EXPRESS (11050)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of KOP-ADI EXPRESS having train number 11050 which runs from KOLHAPUR to AHMEDABAD JN railway stations. It runs 954 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 18 stations including the source station "KOLHAPUR" and the destination station "AHMEDABAD JN".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
N N N N N Y N

11050 Route with Timetable

KOLHAPUR Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:50 Day:- 1
MIRAJ JN Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 13:40 Distance:- 47 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:45 Day:- 1
SANGLI Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 13:57 Distance:- 54 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:00 Day:- 1
SATARA Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 16:02 Distance:- 181 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:05 Day:- 1
PUNE JN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 19:40 Distance:- 326 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:50 Day:- 1
LONAVALA Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 20:44 Distance:- 390 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:45 Day:- 1
KARJAT Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 21:28 Distance:- 418 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:30 Day:- 1
KALYAN JN Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 22:17 Distance:- 465 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:20 Day:- 1
BHIWANDI ROAD Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 22:48 Distance:- 483 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:50 Day:- 1
VASAI ROAD Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 23:45 Distance:- 510 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:50 Day:- 1
VAPI Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 01:43 Distance:- 632 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:45 Day:- 2
NAVSARI Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 03:01 Distance:- 696 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:03 Day:- 2
SURAT Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 03:50 Distance:- 725 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:55 Day:- 2
BHARUCH JN Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 04:39 Distance:- 784 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:41 Day:- 2
VADODARA JN Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 05:40 Distance:- 854 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:45 Day:- 2
ANAND JN Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 06:22 Distance:- 890 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:24 Day:- 2
NADIAD JN Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 06:39 Distance:- 908 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:41 Day:- 2
AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 07:45 Distance:- 954 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2

Quick Information

11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS ScheduleTrain Name :- KOP-ADI EXPRESS

Train Number :- 11050

Total Distance Covers :- 954 Kilometers

No. of days :- 2

No. of total stoppage stations :- 18