Train Schedule : SAKET EXPRESS (11067)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of SAKET EXPRESS having train number 11067 which runs from LOKMANYATILAK to FAIZABAD JN railway stations. It runs 1503 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 20 stations including the source station "LOKMANYATILAK" and the destination station "FAIZABAD JN".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
N N Y N N Y N

11067 Route with Timetable

LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:23 Day:- 1
THANE Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 05:38 Distance:- 17 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:40 Day:- 1
KALYAN JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 06:05 Distance:- 37 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:08 Day:- 1
IGATPURI Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 07:50 Distance:- 121 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:55 Day:- 1
NASIK ROAD Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 08:40 Distance:- 171 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:45 Day:- 1
MANMAD JN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 09:35 Distance:- 244 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:40 Day:- 1
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 11:55 Distance:- 428 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:05 Day:- 1
BURHANPUR Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 12:48 Distance:- 483 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:50 Day:- 1
KHANDWA Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 14:15 Distance:- 552 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:20 Day:- 1
ITARSI JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 17:00 Distance:- 735 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:10 Day:- 1
PIPARIYA Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 18:03 Distance:- 802 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:05 Day:- 1
NARSINGHPUR Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 19:10 Distance:- 896 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:12 Day:- 1
JABALPUR Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 20:40 Distance:- 980 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:50 Day:- 1
KATNI Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 22:05 Distance:- 1071 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:10 Day:- 1
SATNA Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 23:45 Distance:- 1169 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:55 Day:- 1
MANIKPUR JN Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 01:40 Distance:- 1247 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:45 Day:- 2
ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 03:50 Distance:- 1346 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:15 Day:- 2
PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 05:45 Distance:- 1405 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:50 Day:- 2
SULTANPUR Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 07:15 Distance:- 1445 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:20 Day:- 2
FAIZABAD JN Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 08:55 Distance:- 1503 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2

Quick Information

11067 SAKET EXPRESS ScheduleTrain Name :- SAKET EXPRESS

Train Number :- 11067

Total Distance Covers :- 1503 Kilometers

No. of days :- 2

No. of total stoppage stations :- 20