Train Schedule : GKP-LTT EXPRESS (11080)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of GKP-LTT EXPRESS having train number 11080 which runs from GORAKHPUR to LOKMANYATILAK railway stations. It runs 1746 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 25 stations including the source station "GORAKHPUR" and the destination station "LOKMANYATILAK".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
N N N N N Y N

11080 Route with Timetable

GORAKHPUR Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:30 Day:- 1
ANAND NAGAR Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 06:20 Distance:- 41 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:25 Day:- 1
NAUGARH Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 07:06 Distance:- 73 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:08 Day:- 1
BARHNI Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 07:55 Distance:- 113 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:00 Day:- 1
TULSIPUR Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 08:35 Distance:- 151 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:40 Day:- 1
JHARKHANDI Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 09:02 Distance:- 178 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:04 Day:- 1
BALRAMPUR Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 09:18 Distance:- 181 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:20 Day:- 1
GONDA JN Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 10:20 Distance:- 220 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:40 Day:- 1
COLONELGANJ Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 11:03 Distance:- 249 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:05 Day:- 1
JARWAL ROAD Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 11:28 Distance:- 265 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:30 Day:- 1
BARABANKI JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 13:03 Distance:- 309 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:05 Day:- 1
LUCKNOW Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 13:55 Distance:- 337 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:20 Day:- 1
KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 16:00 Distance:- 410 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:10 Day:- 1
ORAI Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 18:10 Distance:- 516 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:12 Day:- 1
JHANSI JN Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 20:10 Distance:- 630 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:20 Day:- 1
VIDISHA Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 00:57 Distance:- 866 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:59 Day:- 2
BHOPAL JN Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 01:50 Distance:- 919 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:00 Day:- 2
HABIBGANJ Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 02:12 Distance:- 925 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:14 Day:- 2
ITARSI JN Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 04:15 Distance:- 1011 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:25 Day:- 2
HARDA Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 05:16 Distance:- 1087 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:18 Day:- 2
KHANDWA Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 06:45 Distance:- 1194 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:48 Day:- 2
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 08:30 Distance:- 1318 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:35 Day:- 2
NASIK ROAD Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 11:30 Distance:- 1575 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:35 Day:- 2
KALYAN JN Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 15:02 Distance:- 1709 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:05 Day:- 2
LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 16:00 Distance:- 1746 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2

Quick Information

11080 GKP-LTT EXPRESS ScheduleTrain Name :- GKP-LTT EXPRESS

Train Number :- 11080

Total Distance Covers :- 1746 Kilometers

No. of days :- 2

No. of total stoppage stations :- 25