Train Schedule : SHAKTIPUNJ EXP (11447)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of SHAKTIPUNJ EXP having train number 11447 which runs from JABALPUR to HOWRAH JN railway stations. It runs 1161 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 45 stations including the source station "JABALPUR" and the destination station "HOWRAH JN".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

11447 Route with Timetable

JABALPUR Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:50 Day:- 1
SIHORA ROAD Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 00:18 Distance:- 38 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:20 Day:- 2
KATNI SOUTH Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 01:05 Distance:- 89 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:10 Day:- 2
KHANNA BANJARI Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 02:23 Distance:- 141 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:25 Day:- 2
BEOHARI Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 03:15 Distance:- 203 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:20 Day:- 2
MARWASGRAM Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 04:03 Distance:- 249 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:05 Day:- 2
SAREIGRAM Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 04:53 Distance:- 295 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:55 Day:- 2
BARGAWAN Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 06:08 Distance:- 332 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:10 Day:- 2
SINGRAULI Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 07:40 Distance:- 351 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:50 Day:- 2
OBRA DAM Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 08:50 Distance:- 402 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:55 Day:- 2
CHOPAN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 09:30 Distance:- 414 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:00 Day:- 2
RENUKUT Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 11:00 Distance:- 456 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:05 Day:- 2
DUDDHINAGAR Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 11:28 Distance:- 477 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:30 Day:- 2
WYNDHAMGANJ Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 11:52 Distance:- 499 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:54 Day:- 2
NAGAR UNTARI Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 12:10 Distance:- 511 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:15 Day:- 2
GARHWA Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 12:44 Distance:- 545 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:46 Day:- 2
GARWA ROAD Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 13:05 Distance:- 555 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:10 Day:- 2
DALTONGANJ Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 13:40 Distance:- 589 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:45 Day:- 2
BARWADIH JN Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 14:07 Distance:- 616 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:12 Day:- 2
CHHIPADOHAR Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 14:18 Distance:- 626 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:20 Day:- 2
LATEHAR Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 14:58 Distance:- 656 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:00 Day:- 2
TORI Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 15:28 Distance:- 689 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:33 Day:- 2
MCCLUSKIEGANJ Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 15:50 Distance:- 711 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:52 Day:- 2
KHALARI Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 16:00 Distance:- 717 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:02 Day:- 2
RAY Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 16:18 Distance:- 724 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:20 Day:- 2
PATRATU Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 17:02 Distance:- 753 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:07 Day:- 2
BARKA KANA Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 17:55 Distance:- 772 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:15 Day:- 2
RANCHI ROAD Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 18:30 Distance:- 781 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:32 Day:- 2
CHAINPUR Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 18:44 Distance:- 793 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:46 Day:- 2
GUMIA Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 19:10 Distance:- 824 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:12 Day:- 2
BOKARO THERMAL Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 19:22 Distance:- 830 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:24 Day:- 2
BERMO Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 19:56 Distance:- 838 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:58 Day:- 2
PHUSRO Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 20:34 Distance:- 844 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:36 Day:- 2
BHANDARIDAH Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 20:44 Distance:- 849 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:46 Day:- 2
CHANDRAPURA Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 21:38 Distance:- 856 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:40 Day:- 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 22:10 Distance:- 873 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:30 Day:- 2
TETULMARI Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 22:46 Distance:- 893 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:48 Day:- 2
DHANBAD JN Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 23:15 Distance:- 902 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:20 Day:- 2
KUMARDUBI Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 00:08 Distance:- 941 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:10 Day:- 3
KULTI Railway Station
40 Arrival:- 00:17 Distance:- 947 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:19 Day:- 3
ASANSOL JN Railway Station
41 Arrival:- 00:39 Distance:- 961 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:47 Day:- 3
RANIGANJ Railway Station
42 Arrival:- 01:08 Distance:- 979 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:10 Day:- 3
DURGAPUR Railway Station
43 Arrival:- 01:30 Distance:- 1004 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:32 Day:- 3
BARDDHAMAN Railway Station
44 Arrival:- 02:33 Distance:- 1067 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:37 Day:- 3
HOWRAH JN Railway Station
45 Arrival:- 04:15 Distance:- 1161 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3