HOWRAH JN Railway Station (HWH)

HOWRAH JN railway stationStation Name:- HOWRAH JN

Station Code:- HWH

Latitude:- 22.5882216

Longitude:- 88.323139

Total Passing Trains:- 753

HOWRAH JN RAILWAY STATIONS (HWH) PASSING TRAINS
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 11448 Departure:- 13:10
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to JABALPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12019 HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12019 Departure:- 06:05
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to RANCHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
12020 RNC HWH SHATABDI EXP
Arrival:- 21:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12020 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 10
RANCHI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
12021 HOWRAH-BARABIL JAN SHATAB
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12021 Departure:- 06:20
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARBIL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12022 BARABIL-HOWRAH JAN SHATAB
Arrival:- 20:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12022 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 11
BARBIL to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12023 Departure:- 14:05
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI
Arrival:- 13:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12024 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 14
PATNA JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12041 HWH - NJP SHATABDI EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12041 Departure:- 14:15
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to NEW JALPAIGURI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12042 NJP - HWH SHATABDI EXP
Arrival:- 13:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12042 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 7
NEW JALPAIGURI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12073 HWH-BBS JAN SHATABDI
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12073 Departure:- 13:25
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BHUBANESWAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12074 BBS-HWH JAN SHATABDI
Arrival:- 12:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12074 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
BHUBANESWAR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12101 LTT HWH JNANESWARI DELX
Arrival:- 03:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12101 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 16
LOKMANYATILAK to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Fri Sat
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12102 Departure:- 22:50
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu Sun
12130 HWH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12130 Departure:- 21:45
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12151 LTT HWH SAMARSATA EXP
Arrival:- 08:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12151 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
LOKMANYATILAK to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Wed Thu
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12152 Departure:- 21:15
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Fri Sat
12175 CHAMBAL EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12175 Departure:- 17:45
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to GWALIOR JN.
Runs On:- Tue Wed Sun
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS
Arrival:- 06:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12176 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 31
GWALIOR JN. to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Tue Thu Sat
12177 CHAMBAL EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12177 Departure:- 17:45
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MATHURA JN
Runs On:- Fri
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS
Arrival:- 06:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12178 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 34
MATHURA JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon
12221 PA-HWH DURANTO EXP
Arrival:- 19:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12221 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 8
PUNE JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Sat
12222 HWH-PUNE DURANTO EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12222 Departure:- 08:20
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Thu Sat
12245 HWH - YPR WEEKLY DURANTO
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12245 Departure:- 10:55
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
12246 YPR - HWH WEEKLY DURANTO
Arrival:- 16:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12246 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 7
YASVANTPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Thu Fri Sun
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12249 Departure:- 18:40
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Sat
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP
Arrival:- 12:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12250 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 7
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Sun
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:40
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 12253 Departure:- 23:00
Station No.:- 21
YASVANTPUR JN to BHAGALPUR
Runs On:- Sat
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 23:05
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 12254 Departure:- 23:30
Station No.:- 9
BHAGALPUR to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Wed
12261 CSMT-HWH DURANTO EXPRESS
Arrival:- 19:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12261 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 7
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Tue Wed Thu Sun
12262 HWH-CSMT DURANTO EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12262 Departure:- 08:20
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Fri
12273 HWH NDLS DURONTO
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12273 Departure:- 08:35
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Fri
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP
Arrival:- 10:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12274 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 6
NEW DELHI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Tue Sat
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12277 Departure:- 14:25
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PURI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP.
Arrival:- 13:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12278 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 8
PURI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12301 Departure:- 16:50
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 09:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12302 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
NEW DELHI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
12303 POORVA EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12303 Departure:- 08:00
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Fri Sat
12304 POORVA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 16:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12304 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
NEW DELHI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Wed Thu Sat Sun
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12305 Departure:- 14:05
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Sun
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 12:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12306 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
NEW DELHI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Fri
12307 HWH-JU EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12307 Departure:- 23:40
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to JODHPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12308 JU-HWH SUPFAST
Arrival:- 04:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12308 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 28
JODHPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12311 HWH DLIKLK MAIL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12311 Departure:- 19:40
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to KALKA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12312 KLK DLI HWH MAIL
Arrival:- 08:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12312 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 40
KALKA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12321 Departure:- 22:00
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12322 KOLKATA MAIL
Arrival:- 11:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12322 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 49
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12323 Departure:- 18:50
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Tue Fri
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES
Arrival:- 06:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12324 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Thu Sun
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12327 Departure:- 13:00
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to DEHRADUN
Runs On:- Tue Fri
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 03:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12328 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 19
DEHRADUN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Wed Sat
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12331 Departure:- 23:55
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Tue Fri Sat
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 11:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12332 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 32
JAMMU TAWI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Thu Sun
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12333 Departure:- 20:00
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to ALLAHABAD CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12334 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 30
ALLAHABAD CITY to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12337 SHANTINIKETAN EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12337 Departure:- 10:10
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BOLPUR S NIKTN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12338 SHANTINIKETAN EXP.
Arrival:- 15:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12338 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 4
BOLPUR S NIKTN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12339 COALFIELD EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12339 Departure:- 17:20
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to DHANBAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12340 COALFIELD EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12340 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 13
DHANBAD JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12341 AGNIVEENA EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12341 Departure:- 18:20
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to ASANSOL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12342 AGNIVEENA EXP
Arrival:- 08:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12342 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 7
ASANSOL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12345 Departure:- 15:50
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to GUWAHATI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP
Arrival:- 05:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12346 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 13
GUWAHATI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12347 HWH RPH EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12347 Departure:- 11:55
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to RAMPUR HAT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12348 RPH HWH EXP
Arrival:- 20:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12348 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
RAMPUR HAT to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12351 Departure:- 20:35
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to RAJENDRANAGAR T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12352 DANAPUR EXP
Arrival:- 06:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12352 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 23
RAJENDRANAGAR T to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12353 HWH LKU EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12353 Departure:- 08:15
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to LAL KUAN
Runs On:- Fri
12354 LKU HWH EXP
Arrival:- 18:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12354 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 18
LAL KUAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Sat
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12369 Departure:- 13:00
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to HARIDWAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu Sat Sun
12370 HW HWH S F EXP
Arrival:- 03:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12370 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 19
HARIDWAR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Thu Fri Sun
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12371 Departure:- 08:15
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to JAISALMER
Runs On:- Mon
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS
Arrival:- 16:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12372 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 29
JAISALMER to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Thu
12381 POORVA EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12381 Departure:- 08:15
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Wed Thu Sun
12382 POORVA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12382 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 22
NEW DELHI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Fri
12503 BNC-AGTL HUMSAFAR EXP
Arrival:- 18:30
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 12503 Departure:- 18:50
Station No.:- 17
BANGALORE CANT to AGARTALA
Runs On:- Tue Fri
12504 KYQ - BNC HUMSAFAR
Arrival:- 12:20
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 12504 Departure:- 12:40
Station No.:- 7
KAMAKHYA to BANGALORE CANT
Runs On:- Tue
12507 TVC - SCL EXPRESS
Arrival:- 13:55
Halt:- 30 minute(s)
train no. 12507 Departure:- 14:25
Station No.:- 37
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to SILCHAR
Runs On:- Tue
12508 SCL - TVC EXPRESS
Arrival:- 00:45
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 12508 Departure:- 01:05
Station No.:- 22
SILCHAR to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Thu
12509 SBC -GHY EXP
Arrival:- 10:55
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 12509 Departure:- 11:15
Station No.:- 25
BANGALORE CANT to GUWAHATI
Runs On:- Wed Thu Fri
12510 GHY-SBC EXP
Arrival:- 00:45
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 12510 Departure:- 01:05
Station No.:- 18
GUWAHATI to BANGALORE CANT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Sun
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:55
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 12513 Departure:- 11:15
Station No.:- 18
SECUNDERABAD JN to GUWAHATI
Runs On:- Sun
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS
Arrival:- 00:45
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 12514 Departure:- 01:05
Station No.:- 14
GUWAHATI to SECUNDERABAD JN
Runs On:- Thu
12515 TVC - SCL EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:55
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 12515 Departure:- 11:15
Station No.:- 36
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to SILCHAR
Runs On:- Sun
12516 SCL -TVC EXPRESS
Arrival:- 00:45
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 12516 Departure:- 01:05
Station No.:- 22
SILCHAR to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Tue
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12663 Departure:- 16:10
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
Runs On:- Thu Sun
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP
Arrival:- 03:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12664 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Tue Fri
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12665 Departure:- 16:10
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to KANYAKUMARI
Runs On:- Mon
12666 CAPE HWH EXP
Arrival:- 03:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12666 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 32
KANYAKUMARI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Sat
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12703 Departure:- 07:25
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to SECUNDERABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP
Arrival:- 17:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12704 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 27
SECUNDERABAD JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12809 CSMT HWH MAIL
Arrival:- 05:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12809 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 44
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12810 HWH CSMT MAIL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12810 Departure:- 20:15
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12813 HWH-TATA STEEL EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12813 Departure:- 17:30
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to TATANAGAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12814 TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12814 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
TATANAGAR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12821 Departure:- 06:00
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PURI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12822 PURI-BBS-HWH DHAULI EXPRE
Arrival:- 20:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12822 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 16
PURI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12827 HWH PRR EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12827 Departure:- 16:50
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PURULIA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12828 PRR HWH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 11:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12828 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 15
PURULIA JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12833 ADI -HOWRAH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 13:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12833 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 63
AHMEDABAD JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12834 HOWRAH-AHMEDABAD EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12834 Departure:- 23:55
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12837 Departure:- 22:35
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PURI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12838 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 14
PURI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12839 HWH-MAS MAIL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12839 Departure:- 23:45
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL
Arrival:- 04:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12840 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 36
CHENNAI CENTRAL to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12841 HOWRAH-CHENNAI COROMANDAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12841 Departure:- 14:50
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12842 COROMANDEL EXP
Arrival:- 11:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12842 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
CHENNAI CENTRAL to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12847 HWH-DGHA SUPERFAST AC EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12847 Departure:- 11:10
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to DIGHA FLAG STN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12848 DGHA-HWH SUPERFAST AC EXP
Arrival:- 18:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12848 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 5
DIGHA FLAG STN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12857 TAMRALIPTA EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12857 Departure:- 06:35
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to DIGHA FLAG STN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12858 TAMRALIPTA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 13:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12858 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 8
DIGHA FLAG STN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12859 HWH-CSMT
Arrival:- 12:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12859 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 27
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12860 HWH-CSMT GEETANJALI EXPR
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12860 Departure:- 13:40
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12863 HOWRAH YESVANTPUR EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12863 Departure:- 20:35
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP
Arrival:- 06:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12864 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 36
YASVANTPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12865 HWH-PRR LALMATI EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12865 Departure:- 08:30
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PURULIA JN
Runs On:- Tue Sat
12866 PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 20:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12866 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
PURULIA JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Fri
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12867 Departure:- 23:30
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PONDICHERRY
Runs On:- Sun
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12868 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 16
PONDICHERRY to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Wed
12869 CSMT-HWH WEEKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 19:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12869 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 20
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Sun
12870 HWH-CSTM WEEKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12870 Departure:- 14:35
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Fri
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12871 Departure:- 06:55
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to TITLAGARH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP
Arrival:- 18:52
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12872 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 31
TITLAGARH to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12881 Departure:- 20:55
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PURI
Runs On:- Tue Thu
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH
Arrival:- 07:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12882 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
PURI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed
12884 PURULIA HWH RUPASHI BANGL
Arrival:- 21:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12884 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 13
PURULIA JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12887 Departure:- 20:55
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PURI
Runs On:- Mon
12888 PURI-HWH S/F WEEKLY
Arrival:- 07:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12888 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 11
PURI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Sun
12895 HWH-PURI WEEKLY S/F EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12895 Departure:- 20:55
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PURI
Runs On:- Fri
12896 PURI-HWH WEEKLY S/F EXP
Arrival:- 07:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12896 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 11
PURI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Thu
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP
Arrival:- 03:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12905 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 31
PORBANDAR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Wed Thu Sun
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12906 Departure:- 22:50
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PORBANDAR
Runs On:- Tue Fri Sat
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 13:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12937 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
GANDHIDHAM BG to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Sat
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12938 Departure:- 23:00
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to GANDHIDHAM BG
Runs On:- Mon
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 13005 Departure:- 19:10
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13006 ASR HWH MAIL
Arrival:- 07:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 13006 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 56
AMRITSAR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 13007 Departure:- 09:35
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP
Arrival:- 19:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 13008 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 108
SHRI GANGANAGAR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13009 DOON EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 13009 Departure:- 20:25
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to DEHRADUN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13010 DOON EXPRESS
Arrival:- 06:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 13010 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 78
DEHRADUN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13011 HWH MLDT INT EX
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 13011 Departure:- 15:25
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MALDA TOWN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13012 MLDT HWH INT EXP
Arrival:- 11:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 13012 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 18
MALDA TOWN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13015 HWH-BHP KAVIGURU EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 13015 Departure:- 10:40
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BOLPUR S NIKTN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13016 BHP-HWH KAVIGURU EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 13016 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 5
BOLPUR S NIKTN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13017 GANADEVTA EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 13017 Departure:- 06:05
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to AZIMGANJ JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13018 GANADEVTA EXP
Arrival:- 21:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 13018 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 15
AZIMGANJ JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13019 BAGH EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 13019 Departure:- 21:45
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to KATHGODAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13020 BAGH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 12:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 13020 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 65
KATHGODAM to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 13021 Departure:- 15:45
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to RAXAUL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 13022 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 42
RAXAUL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13023 HOWRAH GAYA EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 13023 Departure:- 19:50
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to GAYA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13024 GAYA HOWRAH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 13024 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 33
GAYA JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13027 KAVI GURU EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 13027 Departure:- 22:40
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to AZIMGANJ JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13028 KAVI GURU EXP
Arrival:- 13:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 13028 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 11
AZIMGANJ JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13033 HWH-KIR EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 13033 Departure:- 21:25
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to KATIHAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13034 KIR-HWH EXP
Arrival:- 04:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 13034 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 45
KATIHAR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 13043 Departure:- 22:50
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to RAXAUL JN
Runs On:- Wed Fri
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 12:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 13044 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 19
RAXAUL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Thu Sat
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 13049 Departure:- 13:50
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 15:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 13050 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 106
AMRITSAR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13053 HWH SURI EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 13053 Departure:- 08:35
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to SIURI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13054 SURI HWH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 13054 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 6
SIURI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13063 HWH BLGT EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 13063 Departure:- 07:50
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BALURGHAT
Runs On:- Mon Tue
13064 BLGT HWH EXPRES
Arrival:- 06:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 13064 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 12
BALURGHAT to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue
13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 13071 Departure:- 21:35
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to JAMALPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13072 JMP HWH EXP
Arrival:- 05:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 13072 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
JAMALPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13465 MLDT INTERCITY EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 13465 Departure:- 15:15
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MALDA TOWN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13466 MLDT INTERCITY EXP
Arrival:- 13:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 13466 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 15
MALDA TOWN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15227 YPR-MFP EXP
Arrival:- 13:55
Halt:- 30 minute(s)
train no. 15227 Departure:- 14:25
Station No.:- 24
YASVANTPUR JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
Runs On:- Wed
15228 MUZAFFARPUR-YESVANTPUR EX
Arrival:- 22:55
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 15228 Departure:- 23:15
Station No.:- 13
MUZAFFARPUR JN to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon
15235 HWH-DBG EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 15235 Departure:- 11:05
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to DARBHANGA JN
Runs On:- Sat
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 03:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 15236 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 11
DARBHANGA JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Fri
15271 MFP-HWH JANSADHARAN EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 15271 Departure:- 11:05
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
Runs On:- Wed
15272 HWH-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP.
Arrival:- 03:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 15272 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 12
MUZAFFARPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Tue
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:05
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 15643 Departure:- 07:30
Station No.:- 8
PURI to KAMAKHYA
Runs On:- Sat
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:30
Halt:- 45 minute(s)
train no. 15644 Departure:- 23:15
Station No.:- 19
KAMAKHYA to PURI
Runs On:- Thu
15711 HWH-KIR EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 15711 Departure:- 22:00
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to KATIHAR JN
Runs On:- Tue
15712 KIR-HWH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 15712 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 11
KATIHAR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon
15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:05
Halt:- 50 minute(s)
train no. 15721 Departure:- 21:55
Station No.:- 8
DIGHA FLAG STN to NEW JALPAIGURI
Runs On:- Sat
15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:20
Halt:- 30 minute(s)
train no. 15722 Departure:- 07:50
Station No.:- 11
NEW JALPAIGURI to DIGHA FLAG STN
Runs On:- Fri
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 15959 Departure:- 17:35
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to DIBRUGARH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS
Arrival:- 05:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 15960 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 56
DIBRUGARH to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 18005 Departure:- 21:30
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to JAGDALPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 06:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 18006 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 46
JAGDALPUR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18047 HWH-VSGAMARAVATHI EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 18047 Departure:- 23:30
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to VASCO DA GAMA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Thu Sat
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 18048 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 45
VASCO DA GAMA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Tue Thu Fri Sun
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 18409 Departure:- 19:00
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PURI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP
Arrival:- 08:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 18410 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
PURI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 18615 Departure:- 22:10
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to HATIA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18616 HTE-HWH KRIYAJOGA EXPRE
Arrival:- 06:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 18616 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
HATIA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18645 HWH HYB EAST COASTEXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 18645 Departure:- 11:45
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to HYDERABAD DECAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18646 HYB-HWH EAST COAST EXP
Arrival:- 16:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 18646 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 61
HYDERABAD DECAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
20889 HWH BZA HUMSAFAR EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 20889 Departure:- 12:40
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to VIJAYAWADA JN
Runs On:- Sat
20890 BZA HWH HUMSAFAR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 18:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 20890 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 8
VIJAYAWADA JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Sun
22309 HWH NJP AC EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22309 Departure:- 23:05
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to NEW JALPAIGURI
Runs On:- Tue
22310 NJP HWH AC EXP
Arrival:- 22:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22310 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 8
NEW JALPAIGURI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Wed
22321 HOOL EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22321 Departure:- 06:45
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to SIURI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22322 SIURI HWH HOOL EXP
Arrival:- 18:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22322 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 10
SIURI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22387 BLACKDIMOND EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22387 Departure:- 06:15
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to DHANBAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22388 BLACKDIAMOND EXP
Arrival:- 21:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22388 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 16
DHANBAD JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22501 SBC - NTSK SUPERFAST EXP
Arrival:- 13:55
Halt:- 30 minute(s)
train no. 22501 Departure:- 14:25
Station No.:- 21
KSR BENGALURU to NEW TINSUKIA
Runs On:- Tue
22502 NTSK - SBC SUPERFAST EXP
Arrival:- 00:45
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 22502 Departure:- 01:05
Station No.:- 21
NEW TINSUKIA to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Fri
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:30
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 22511 Departure:- 21:55
Station No.:- 16
LOKMANYATILAK to KAMAKHYA
Runs On:- Wed
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 14:10
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 22512 Departure:- 14:35
Station No.:- 12
KAMAKHYA to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Sat
22803 HWH-SBP S/F WEEKLY
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22803 Departure:- 20:55
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to SAMBALPUR
Runs On:- Sat
22804 SBP-HWH S/F WEEKLY
Arrival:- 07:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22804 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 11
SAMBALPUR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Fri
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22817 Departure:- 16:10
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MYSORE JN
Runs On:- Fri
22818 MYS - HWH SF EXP
Arrival:- 14:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22818 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 22
MYSORE JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon
22831 HWH-SRI SATYA SAI NILAYAM
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22831 Departure:- 15:35
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to SAI P NILAYAM
Runs On:- Wed
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA
Arrival:- 14:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22832 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 19
SAI P NILAYAM to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Fri
22863 HWH-YPR WEEKLY AC EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22863 Departure:- 10:55
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon
22864 YPR-HWH AC EXP
Arrival:- 16:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22864 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 12
YASVANTPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Wed
22877 HWH-ERS ANTYODAYA EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22877 Departure:- 17:00
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Sat
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP
Arrival:- 14:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22878 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 25
ERNAKULAM JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Tue
22887 HWH-YPR-HWH HUMSAFAR EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22887 Departure:- 12:40
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Tue
22888 YPR-HWH HUMSAFAR EXP
Arrival:- 18:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22888 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 19
YASVANTPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Thu
22891 HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22891 Departure:- 12:50
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to RANCHI
Runs On:- Wed Thu Sat
22892 RNCHWH INTERCITY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 15:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22892 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 14
RANCHI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Wed Thu Sat
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP
Arrival:- 19:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22893 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 16
SAINAGAR SIRIDI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Sat
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22894 Departure:- 14:35
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to SAINAGAR SIRIDI
Runs On:- Thu
22897 HWH-DGHA KANDARI EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22897 Departure:- 14:15
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to DIGHA FLAG STN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22898 DGHA -HWHKANDARI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:37
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22898 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
DIGHA FLAG STN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 06:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22911 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 34
INDORE JN BG to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Tue Thu Sat
22912 SHIPRA EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22912 Departure:- 17:45
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to INDORE JN BG
Runs On:- Mon Thu Sat
36011 HWH-BRPA LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 36011 Departure:- 09:40
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARUIPARA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
36012 BRPA-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 11:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36012 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
BARUIPARA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
36031 HWH-CDAE LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 36031 Departure:- 08:45
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to CHANDANPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36032 CDAE-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 11:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36032 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 14
CHANDANPUR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36033 HWH-CDAE LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 36033 Departure:- 10:30
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to CHANDANPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36034 CDAE-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 12:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36034 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 14
CHANDANPUR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36035 HWH-CDAE LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 36035 Departure:- 13:50
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to CHANDANPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36036 CDAE-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 16:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36036 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 14
CHANDANPUR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36037 HWH-CDAE LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 36037 Departure:- 17:55
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to CHANDANPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36038 CDAE-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 20:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36038 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 14
CHANDANPUR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36071 HWH-GRAE LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 36071 Departure:- 05:05
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to GURAP
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36072 HOWRAH-GURAP LOCAL
Arrival:- 08:32
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36072 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 18
GURAP to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36081 HWH-MSAE LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 36081 Departure:- 05:40
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MASAGRAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
36082 MSAE-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 09:46
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36082 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
MASAGRAM to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
36083 HWH-MSAE LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 36083 Departure:- 15:05
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MASAGRAM
Runs On:- Sat
36084 MSAE-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 19:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36084 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
MASAGRAM to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Sat
36085 HWH-MSAE LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 36085 Departure:- 16:30
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MASAGRAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36086 MSAE-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 20:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36086 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
MASAGRAM to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36087 HWH-MSAELOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 36087 Departure:- 19:20
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MASAGRAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36088 MSAE-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 23:42
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36088 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 23
MASAGRAM to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36811 HWH-BWN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 36811 Departure:- 03:55
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36812 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL
Arrival:- 05:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36812 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 25
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36813 HWH-BWN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 36813 Departure:- 04:55
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36814 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL
Arrival:- 06:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36814 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 29
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36815 HWH-BWN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 36815 Departure:- 06:10
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36816 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL
Arrival:- 07:04
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36816 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 28
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36817 HWH-BWN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 36817 Departure:- 07:07
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36818 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL
Arrival:- 07:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36818 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 27
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36819 HWH- BWN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 36819 Departure:- 08:25
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36820 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL
Arrival:- 08:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36820 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 29
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36821 HWH- BWN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 36821 Departure:- 09:20
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36822 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL
Arrival:- 08:57
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36822 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 29
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36823 HWH- BWN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 36823 Departure:- 10:15
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36824 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL
Arrival:- 09:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36824 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 28
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36825 HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 36825 Departure:- 11:22
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36826 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL
Arrival:- 09:37
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36826 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 29
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36827 HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 36827 Departure:- 12:05
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36828 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL
Arrival:- 10:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36828 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 29
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36829 HWH-BWN CHORD LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 36829 Departure:- 13:32
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36830 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL
Arrival:- 10:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36830 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 2
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36831 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 36831 Departure:- 14:45
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36832 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL
Arrival:- 11:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36832 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 29
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36833 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 36833 Departure:- 15:30
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36834 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL
Arrival:- 12:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36834 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 28
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36835 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 36835 Departure:- 17:27
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36836 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL
Arrival:- 13:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36836 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 29
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36837 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 36837 Departure:- 17:33
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36838 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL
Arrival:- 14:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36838 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 29
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36839 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 36839 Departure:- 18:05
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36840 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL
Arrival:- 15:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36840 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 29
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36841 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 36841 Departure:- 18:30
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36842 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL
Arrival:- 16:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36842 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 28
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36843 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 36843 Departure:- 18:57
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36844 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL
Arrival:- 17:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36844 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 30
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36845 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 36845 Departure:- 19:47
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36846 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL
Arrival:- 18:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36846 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 30
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36847 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 36847 Departure:- 20:20
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36848 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL
Arrival:- 19:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36848 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 29
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36849 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 36849 Departure:- 20:48
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36850 BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL
Arrival:- 20:47
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36850 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 29
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36851 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 36851 Departure:- 21:42
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36852 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL
Arrival:- 21:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36852 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 29
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36853 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 36853 Departure:- 22:10
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36854 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL
Arrival:- 22:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36854 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 29
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36855 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 36855 Departure:- 23:15
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36856 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL
Arrival:- 22:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36856 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 29
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36858 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL
Arrival:- 22:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36858 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 29
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
36860 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL
Arrival:- 00:03
Halt:- Destination
train no. 36860 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 30
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37011 HWH-SRP LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37011 Departure:- 07:45
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to SERAMPORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37012 SRP-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 09:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37012 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
SERAMPORE to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37013 HWH-SRP LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37013 Departure:- 09:20
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to SERAMPORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37014 SRP-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 10:36
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37014 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
SERAMPORE to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37015 HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37015 Departure:- 10:25
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to SERAMPORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37016 SRP-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 11:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37016 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
SERAMPORE to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37017 HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37017 Departure:- 14:35
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to SERAMPORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37018 SRP-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 13:08
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37018 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
SERAMPORE to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37019 HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37019 Departure:- 17:15
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to SERAMPORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37020 SRP-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 15:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37020 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
SERAMPORE to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37021 HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37021 Departure:- 17:15
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to SERAMPORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37022 SRP-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 18:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37022 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
SERAMPORE to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37041 HWH-SHE LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37041 Departure:- 07:30
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37042 SHE-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 09:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37042 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 10
SEORAPHULI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37043 HWH-SHE LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37043 Departure:- 08:12
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37044 SHE-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 09:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37044 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 10
SEORAPHULI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37045 SHE-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37045 Departure:- 08:50
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37046 SHE-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 10:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37046 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 10
SEORAPHULI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37047 HWH-SHE LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37047 Departure:- 09:15
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37048 SHE-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 10:56
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37048 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 10
SEORAPHULI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37049 HWH-SHE LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37049 Departure:- 09:40
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37050 SHE-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 11:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37050 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 10
SEORAPHULI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37053 HWH-SHE LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37053 Departure:- 11:00
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37054 SHE-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 12:57
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37054 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 10
SEORAPHULI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37055 HWH-SHE LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37055 Departure:- 11:52
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37056 SHE-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 13:31
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37056 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 10
SEORAPHULI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37057 HWH- SHE LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37057 Departure:- 15:50
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37058 SHE-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 17:23
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37058 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 10
SEORAPHULI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37060 SHE-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 18:02
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37060 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 10
SEORAPHULI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37061 HWH-SHE LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37061 Departure:- 16:50
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37062 SHE-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 18:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37062 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 10
SEORAPHULI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37063 HWH-SHE LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37063 Departure:- 18:25
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37064 SHE-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 18:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37064 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 10
SEORAPHULI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37065 HWH-SHE LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37065 Departure:- 18:25
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37066 SHE-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 20:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37066 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 10
SEORAPHULI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37067 HWH-SHE LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37067 Departure:- 10:25
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37068 SHE-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 12:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37068 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 10
SEORAPHULI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37111 HWH-BELURMATH LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37111 Departure:- 07:40
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BRMH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37112 BRMH - HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 08:48
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37112 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 3
BRMH to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37113 HWH-BRMH LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37113 Departure:- 08:55
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BRMH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37114 BRMH - HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 09:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37114 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 3
BRMH to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37115 HWH-BRMH LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37115 Departure:- 10:10
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BRMH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37116 BRMH - HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 11:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37116 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 3
BRMH to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37117 HWH-BRMH LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37117 Departure:- 16:05
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BRMH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37118 BRMH - HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 17:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37118 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 3
BRMH to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37119 HWH-BRMH LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37119 Departure:- 17:20
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BRMH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37120 BRMH - HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 18:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37120 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 3
BRMH to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37121 HWH-BRMH LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37121 Departure:- 18:30
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BRMH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37122 BRMH - HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 19:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37122 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 3
BRMH to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37201 MATRIBHUMI LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37201 Departure:- 18:55
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37202 BDC-HWH MATRIBHUMI LOCAL
Arrival:- 09:43
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37202 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37211 HWH-BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37211 Departure:- 04:47
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37212 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 04:08
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37212 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37213 HWH-BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37213 Departure:- 05:16
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37214 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 04:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37214 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37215 HWH-BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37215 Departure:- 06:26
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37216 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 05:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37216 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37217 HWH - BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37217 Departure:- 07:05
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37218 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 06:12
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37218 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37219 HWH-BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37219 Departure:- 07:35
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37220 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 06:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37220 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37221 HWH-BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37221 Departure:- 08:20
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37222 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 07:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37222 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37223 HWH-BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37223 Departure:- 08:45
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37224 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 07:52
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37224 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37225 HWH-BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37225 Departure:- 09:10
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37226 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 08:18
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37226 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37227 HWH-BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37227 Departure:- 09:25
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37228 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 09:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37228 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37229 HWH - BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37229 Departure:- 09:50
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37230 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 09:34
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37230 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37231 HWH-BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37231 Departure:- 10:15
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37232 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 09:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37232 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37233 HWH-BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37233 Departure:- 10:30
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37234 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 10:09
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37234 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37235 HWH-BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37235 Departure:- 10:45
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37236 BDC-HWHLOCAL
Arrival:- 10:48
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37236 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37237 HWH-BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37237 Departure:- 10:55
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37238 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 11:32
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37238 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37239 HWH-BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37239 Departure:- 11:15
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37240 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 11:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37240 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37241 HWH - BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37241 Departure:- 12:00
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37242 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 12:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37242 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37243 HWH-BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37243 Departure:- 12:20
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37244 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 13:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37244 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37245 HWH-BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37245 Departure:- 12:55
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37246 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 13:47
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37246 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37247 HWH-BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37247 Departure:- 13:15
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37248 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 14:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37248 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37249 HWH-BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37249 Departure:- 13:25
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37250 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 14:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37250 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37251 HWH-BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37251 Departure:- 13:33
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37252 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 15:16
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37252 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37253 HWH-BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37253 Departure:- 14:40
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37254 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 15:57
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37254 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37255 HWH-BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37255 Departure:- 15:00
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37256 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 16:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37256 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37257 HWH-BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37257 Departure:- 15:35
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37258 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 16:38
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37258 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37259 HWH-BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37259 Departure:- 16:16
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37260 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 17:08
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37260 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37261 HWH-BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37261 Departure:- 16:55
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37262 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 17:42
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37262 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37263 HWH-BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37263 Departure:- 17:47
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37264 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 17:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37264 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37265 HWH DC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37265 Departure:- 18:15
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37266 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 18:12
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37266 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37267 HWH-BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37267 Departure:- 18:20
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37268 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 18:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37268 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37269 HWH-BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37269 Departure:- 18:45
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37270 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 19:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37270 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37271 HWH - BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37271 Departure:- 19:30
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37272 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 19:22
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37272 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37273 HWH - BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37273 Departure:- 19:40
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37274 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 19:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37274 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37275 HWH - BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37275 Departure:- 20:10
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37276 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 20:36
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37276 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37277 HWH-BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37277 Departure:- 21:05
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37278 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 20:48
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37278 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37279 HWH - BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37279 Departure:- 21:10
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37280 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 21:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37280 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37281 HWH - BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37281 Departure:- 21:30
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37282 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 22:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37282 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37283 HWH - BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37283 Departure:- 21:50
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37284 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 22:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37284 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37285 HWH-BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37285 Departure:- 22:20
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37286 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 23:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37286 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37287 HWH-BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37287 Departure:- 22:30
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37288 BDC-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 23:33
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37288 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37289 HWH-BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37289 Departure:- 23:15
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37290 BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- 23:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37290 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37291 HWH-BDC LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37291 Departure:- 23:45
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37303 HWH-SIU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37303 Departure:- 05:32
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to SINGUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37304 SIU - HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 09:09
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37304 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 13
SINGUR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37305 ANDOLAN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37305 Departure:- 19:15
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to SINGUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37306 SIU-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 22:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37306 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 13
SINGUR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37307 HWH - HPL LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37307 Departure:- 06:52
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to HARIPAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37308 HPL-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 09:48
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37308 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
HARIPAL to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37311 HWH-TAK LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37311 Departure:- 05:55
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37312 TAK-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 05:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37312 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37313 HWH-TAK LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37313 Departure:- 06:32
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37314 TAK-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 06:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37314 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37315 HWH - TAK LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37315 Departure:- 08:25
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37316 TAK-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 07:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37316 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37317 HWH-TAK LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37317 Departure:- 09:05
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37318 TAK-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 07:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37318 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37319 HWH-TAK LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37319 Departure:- 10:20
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37320 TAK-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 08:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37320 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 20
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37321 HWH-TAK LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37321 Departure:- 10:50
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37322 TAK-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 09:24
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37322 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 18
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37323 HWH-TAK LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37323 Departure:- 11:36
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37324 TAK-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 11:02
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37324 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37325 HWH-AMBG LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37325 Departure:- 13:05
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to ARAMBAG
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37326 TAK-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 11:58
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37326 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37327 HWH - TAK LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37327 Departure:- 13:38
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37328 TAK-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 12:47
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37328 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37329 HWH-TAK LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37329 Departure:- 14:10
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37330 TAK-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 13:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37330 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37331 HWH-TAK LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37331 Departure:- 15:05
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37332 TAK-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 14:12
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37332 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37333 HWH-TAK LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37333 Departure:- 16:10
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37334 TAK-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 15:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37334 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37335 HWH-TAK LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37335 Departure:- 17:42
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37336 TAK-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 15:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37336 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37337 HWH-TAK LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37337 Departure:- 18:10
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37338 TAK-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 16:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37338 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37339 HWH - TAK LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37339 Departure:- 19:05
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37340 TAK-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 17:43
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37340 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37341 HWH-TAK LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37341 Departure:- 19:50
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37342 TAK-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 18:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37342 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37343 HWH-TAK LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37343 Departure:- 20:05
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37344 TAK-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 19:42
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37344 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37345 HWH-TAK LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37345 Departure:- 20:40
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37346 TAK-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 20:28
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37346 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37347 HWH-TAK LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37347 Departure:- 21:15
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37348 TAK-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 21:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37348 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37349 HWH-TAK LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37349 Departure:- 22:05
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37350 TAK-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 22:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37350 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37351 HWH-TAK LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37351 Departure:- 23:00
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37352 TAK-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 23:08
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37352 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37354 TAK-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 00:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37354 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37361 HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37361 Departure:- 05:10
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to ARAMBAG
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37362 ARAMBAGH-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 10:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37362 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 25
ARAMBAG to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37363 HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37363 Departure:- 09:55
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to ARAMBAG
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37364 ARAMBAGH-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 14:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37364 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 23
ARAMBAG to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37365 HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37365 Departure:- 12:15
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to ARAMBAG
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37366 AMBG-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 17:02
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37366 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 23
ARAMBAG to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37367 HWH-AMBG LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37367 Departure:- 17:10
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to ARAMBAG
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37368 AMBG-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 21:53
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37368 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 23
ARAMBAG to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37371 HWH-GOGT LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37371 Departure:- 04:22
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to ARAMBAG
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37372 GOGHAT-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 10:02
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37372 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 22
ARAMBAG to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37373 GOGHAT-HW LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37373 Departure:- 07:25
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to GOGHAT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37374 GOGT-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 15:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37374 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 23
ARAMBAG to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37375 HWH-GOGT LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37375 Departure:- 10:35
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to ARAMBAG
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37376 GOGT-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 21:28
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37376 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 23
ARAMBAG to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37377 HWH-GOGT LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37377 Departure:- 16:30
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to GOGHAT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37378 AMBG-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 23:58
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37378 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 26
GOGHAT to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37379 HWH-GOGT LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37379 Departure:- 18:40
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to LOKNATH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37393 HWH-SIU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37393 Departure:- 05:32
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to SINGUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37395 ANDOLAN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37395 Departure:- 19:15
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to SINGUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37396 SIU-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 21:28
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37396 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 13
SINGUR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37611 HWH-PDA LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37611 Departure:- 11:42
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PUNDOOAH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37612 PDA-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 10:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37612 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 15
PUNDOOAH to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37614 PDA-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 15:08
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37614 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 20
PUNDOOAH to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37651 HWH-MYM LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37651 Departure:- 08:40
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MEMARI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37652 MYM-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 13:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37652 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 18
MEMARI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37653 HWH - MYM LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37653 Departure:- 11:31
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MEMARI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37654 MYM HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 15:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37654 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 28
MEMARI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37655 HWH - MYM LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37655 Departure:- 12:45
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MEMARI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37656 MYM-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 16:52
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37656 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 28
MEMARI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37657 HWH-MYM LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37657 Departure:- 13:43
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MEMARI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37658 MYM-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 17:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37658 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 28
MEMARI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37811 HWH- BWN M/LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37811 Departure:- 04:15
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37812 BWN-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 05:27
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37812 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 32
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37813 HWH-BWN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37813 Departure:- 05:00
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37814 BWN-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 06:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37814 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 34
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37815 HWH- BWN M/LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37815 Departure:- 05:25
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37816 BWN-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 07:28
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37816 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 34
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37817 HWH-BWN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37817 Departure:- 06:20
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37818 BWN-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 08:08
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37818 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 34
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37819 HWH-BWN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37819 Departure:- 06:58
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37820 BWN-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 08:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37820 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 34
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37821 HWH - BWN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37821 Departure:- 08:05
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37822 BWN-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 08:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37822 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 3
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37823 HWH - BWN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37823 Departure:- 09:00
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37824 BWN-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 09:17
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37824 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 28
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37825 HWH-BWN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37825 Departure:- 10:05
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37826 BWN-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 09:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37826 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 22
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37827 HWH - BWN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37827 Departure:- 11:25
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37828 BWN-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 10:38
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37828 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 27
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37829 HWH - BWN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37829 Departure:- 12:30
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37830 BWN-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 11:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37830 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 27
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37831 HWH - BWN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37831 Departure:- 14:20
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37832 BWN-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 12:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37832 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 34
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37833 HWH - BWN LOCAL (SAO)
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37833 Departure:- 14:45
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Sat
37834 BWN - HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 13:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37834 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 34
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37835 HWH - BWN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37835 Departure:- 14:46
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
37836 BWN-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 14:46
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37836 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 34
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37837 HWH-BWN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37837 Departure:- 15:30
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37838 BWN - HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 16:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37838 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 34
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37839 HWH - BWN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37839 Departure:- 16:45
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37840 BWN - HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 17:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37840 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 34
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37841 HWH-BWN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37841 Departure:- 17:30
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37842 BWN - HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 19:02
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37842 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 34
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37843 HWH - BWN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37843 Departure:- 17:55
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37844 BWN - HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 19:48
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37844 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 22
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
37845 HWH - BWN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37845 Departure:- 18:05
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
37846 BWN - HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 19:49
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37846 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 33
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Sat
37847 HWH - BWN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37847 Departure:- 18:35
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37848 BWN-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 20:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37848 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 34
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37849 HWH - BWN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37849 Departure:- 19:00
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37850 BWN - HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 20:58
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37850 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 34
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37851 HWH-BWN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37851 Departure:- 19:10
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37852 BWN-HWH MAIN LOCAL
Arrival:- 22:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37852 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 34
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37853 HWH-BWN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37853 Departure:- 20:20
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37854 BWN-HWH NON - STOP LOCAL
Arrival:- 23:12
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37854 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 34
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37855 HWH-BWN MAIN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37855 Departure:- 20:47
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37857 HWH - BWN NON -STOP LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37857 Departure:- 22:10
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37911 HWH-KWAE LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37911 Departure:- 05:38
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to KATWA JN.
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37912 KWAE-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 07:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37912 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 41
KATWA JN. to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37913 HWH - KWAE LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37913 Departure:- 08:00
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to KATWA JN.
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37914 KWAE-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 08:43
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37914 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 29
KATWA JN. to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37915 HWH - KWAE LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37915 Departure:- 10:00
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to KATWA JN.
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37916 KWAE-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 09:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37916 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 31
KATWA JN. to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37917 HWH - KATWA LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37917 Departure:- 12:10
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to KATWA JN.
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37918 KWAE-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 10:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37918 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 44
KATWA JN. to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37919 HWH - KATWA LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37919 Departure:- 14:30
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to KATWA JN.
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37920 KWAE-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 10:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37920 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 30
KATWA JN. to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37921 HWH - KATWA LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37921 Departure:- 17:05
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to KATWA JN.
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37922 KWAE-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 14:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37922 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 44
KATWA JN. to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37923 HWH - KATWA LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37923 Departure:- 18:00
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to KATWA JN.
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37924 KWAE-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 18:08
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37924 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 30
KATWA JN. to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37925 HWH - KATWA LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37925 Departure:- 19:25
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to KATWA JN.
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37926 KWAE-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 18:48
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37926 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 45
KATWA JN. to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37927 HWH - KATWA LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 37927 Departure:- 20:30
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to KATWA JN.
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
37928 KWAE-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 22:42
Halt:- Destination
train no. 37928 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 40
KATWA JN. to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38051 HWH HLZ LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38051 Departure:- 06:05
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to HALDIA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38052 HLZ HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 09:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38052 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 26
HALDIA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38053 HWH HLZ LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38053 Departure:- 09:35
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to HALDIA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38056 HLZ HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 18:02
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38056 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 20
HALDIA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38057 HWH HLZ LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38057 Departure:- 18:00
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to HALDIA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38058 HLZ HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 20:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38058 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 26
HALDIA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38103 HWH ULB LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38103 Departure:- 07:02
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to ULUBARIA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
38104 ULB HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 09:18
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38104 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 13
ULUBARIA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
38105 HWH ULB LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38105 Departure:- 08:27
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to ULUBARIA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
38106 ULB HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 10:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38106 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 13
ULUBARIA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38108 ULB-HWH SUB LOCAL
Arrival:- 19:08
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38108 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 13
ULUBARIA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
38201 HWH-BZN EMU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38201 Departure:- 17:10
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BAGNAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
38202 BZN - HWH SUBURBAN LOCAL
Arrival:- 08:42
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38202 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 16
BAGNAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38204 BZN HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 09:37
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38204 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 16
BAGNAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38302 MCA-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 04:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38302 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 20
MECHEDA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38303 HWH MCA LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38303 Departure:- 07:35
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MECHEDA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38304 MCA HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 05:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38304 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 20
MECHEDA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38306 MCA - HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 06:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38306 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 20
MECHEDA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38307 HWH MCA LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38307 Departure:- 12:30
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MECHEDA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38308 MCA-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 07:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38308 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 20
MECHEDA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38311 HWH MCA LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38311 Departure:- 17:50
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MECHEDA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38312 MCA HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 11:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38312 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 20
MECHEDA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38313 HWH MCA LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38313 Departure:- 18:55
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MECHEDA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38314 MCA HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 15:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38314 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 20
MECHEDA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38317 HWH MCA LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38317 Departure:- 20:08
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MECHEDA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38318 MCA HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 16:02
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38318 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 20
MECHEDA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38319 HWH-MCA LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38319 Departure:- 22:00
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MECHEDA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38321 HWH-MCA LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38321 Departure:- 22:55
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MECHEDA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38401 HWH PKU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38401 Departure:- 05:25
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
38402 PKU HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 04:52
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38402 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38403 HWH PKU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38403 Departure:- 05:45
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
38404 PKU HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 05:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38404 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38405 HWH PKU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38405 Departure:- 06:43
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38406 PKU HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 05:52
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38406 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
38408 PKU HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 06:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38408 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38409 HWH PKU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38409 Departure:- 07:45
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
38410 PKU HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 06:52
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38410 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
38411 HWH-PKU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38411 Departure:- 08:13
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38412 PKU HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 07:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38412 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38413 HWH PKU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38413 Departure:- 09:00
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38414 PKU HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 08:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38414 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38415 HWH PKU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38415 Departure:- 09:12
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38416 PKU HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 09:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38416 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38419 HWH-PKU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38419 Departure:- 10:10
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38420 PKU HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 10:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38420 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
38421 HWH PKU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38421 Departure:- 11:15
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38422 PKU HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 10:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38422 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38423 HWH PKU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38423 Departure:- 13:10
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38425 HWH PKU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38425 Departure:- 13:55
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38426 PKU HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 11:47
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38426 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
38427 HWH PKU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38427 Departure:- 14:40
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38428 PKU-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 12:07
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38428 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38429 HWH PKU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38429 Departure:- 15:05
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38430 PKU HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 13:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38430 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38431 HWH PKU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38431 Departure:- 15:45
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38432 PKU-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 14:02
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38432 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38433 HWH PKU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38433 Departure:- 16:15
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38435 HWH PKU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38435 Departure:- 16:50
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
38436 PKU HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 15:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38436 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38437 HWH PKU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38437 Departure:- 17:35
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38438 PKU HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 17:27
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38438 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38440 PKU HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 17:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38440 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38441 HWH PKU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38441 Departure:- 18:25
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
38442 PKU HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 18:37
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38442 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38443 HWH PKU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38443 Departure:- 19:05
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38444 PKU HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 19:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38444 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38445 HWH PKU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38445 Departure:- 19:25
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
38446 PKU HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 19:38
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38446 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38447 HWH PKU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38447 Departure:- 19:48
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38448 PKU-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 20:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38448 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38449 HWH PKU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38449 Departure:- 20:22
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
38450 PKU HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 20:18
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38450 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38451 HWH PKU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38451 Departure:- 21:10
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38452 PKU HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 21:07
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38452 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
38453 HWH PKU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38453 Departure:- 22:25
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38454 PKU HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 22:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38454 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38455 HWH-PKU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38455 Departure:- 23:35
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38456 PKU-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 23:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38456 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
38501 HWH BCK LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38501 Departure:- 11:28
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BALICHAK
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38502 BCK HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 16:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38502 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 29
BALICHAK to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38601 HWH - KIG SUB LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38601 Departure:- 09:25
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to KOLAGHAT GOODS
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
38602 KIG - HWH SUB LOCAL
Arrival:- 12:43
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38602 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 19
KOLAGHAT GOODS to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
38701 HWH KGP LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38701 Departure:- 03:05
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to KHARAGPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38702 KGP HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 05:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38702 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 33
KHARAGPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38703 HWH-KGP EMU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38703 Departure:- 03:25
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to KHARAGPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38704 KGP HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 06:32
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38704 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 33
KHARAGPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38705 HWH-KGP LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38705 Departure:- 04:55
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to KHARAGPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38706 KGP HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 08:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38706 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 32
KHARAGPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38707 HWH KGP LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38707 Departure:- 07:15
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to KHARAGPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38708 KGP-HWH EMU LOCAL
Arrival:- 09:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38708 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 33
KHARAGPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38710 KGP HWH LADIES LOCAL
Arrival:- 09:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38710 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 33
KHARAGPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38711 HWH-KGP LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38711 Departure:- 10:50
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to KHARAGPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38713 HWH KGP LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38713 Departure:- 11:55
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to KHARAGPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
38714 KGP-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 10:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38714 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 14
KHARAGPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38716 KGP HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 13:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38716 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 32
KHARAGPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38717 HWH - KGP,LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38717 Departure:- 12:57
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to KHARAGPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
38719 HWH-KGP LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38719 Departure:- 14:10
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to KHARAGPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38720 KGP-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 17:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38720 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 32
KHARAGPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38721 HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38721 Departure:- 16:30
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to KHARAGPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38722 KGP - HWH EMU
Arrival:- 17:58
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38722 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 33
KHARAGPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
38723 HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38723 Departure:- 18:45
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to KHARAGPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38724 KGP - HWH EMU
Arrival:- 20:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38724 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 33
KHARAGPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
38725 HWH KGP LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38725 Departure:- 20:48
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to KHARAGPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38726 KGP HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 20:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38726 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 33
KHARAGPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38727 HWH KGP LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38727 Departure:- 21:35
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to KHARAGPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38728 KGP HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 21:47
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38728 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 31
KHARAGPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38730 KGP HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 23:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38730 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 27
KHARAGPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38801 HWH-MDN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38801 Departure:- 02:40
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38802 MDN HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 07:13
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38802 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 36
MIDNAPORE to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38803 HWH MDN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38803 Departure:- 04:25
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38804 MDN-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 08:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38804 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 34
MIDNAPORE to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38805 HWH MDN OCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38805 Departure:- 05:35
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38806 MDN HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 09:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38806 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 14
MIDNAPORE to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38807 HWH MDN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38807 Departure:- 06:30
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38808 MDN HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 09:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38808 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 26
MIDNAPORE to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38809 HWH MDN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38809 Departure:- 08:00
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38810 MDN HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 11:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38810 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 36
MIDNAPORE to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38811 HWH-MDN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38811 Departure:- 08:50
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38812 MDN HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 12:32
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38812 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 36
MIDNAPORE to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38813 HWH MDN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38813 Departure:- 09:47
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38814 MDN HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 14:27
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38814 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 36
MIDNAPORE to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38815 HWH - MDN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38815 Departure:- 10:25
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38816 MDN HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 15:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38816 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 34
MIDNAPORE to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38817 HWH-MDN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38817 Departure:- 12:15
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38818 MDN-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 16:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38818 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 36
MIDNAPORE to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38819 HWH MDN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38819 Departure:- 13:35
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38820 MDN - HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 17:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38820 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 36
MIDNAPORE to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38821 HWH MDN
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38821 Departure:- 16:00
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38822 MDN HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 18:48
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38822 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 33
MIDNAPORE to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38823 HWH-MDN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38823 Departure:- 17:20
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38824 MDN-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 19:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38824 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 29
MIDNAPORE to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38825 HWH-MDN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38825 Departure:- 18:15
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38826 MDN HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 21:22
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38826 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 36
MIDNAPORE to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38827 HWH MDN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38827 Departure:- 18:35
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38828 MDN HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 22:27
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38828 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 36
MIDNAPORE to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38829 HWH-MDN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38829 Departure:- 19:35
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38830 MDN-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 00:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38830 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 36
MIDNAPORE to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38831 HWH MDN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38831 Departure:- 20:10
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38903 HWH AMZ LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38903 Departure:- 05:05
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to AMTA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38904 AMZ HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 07:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38904 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
AMTA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38905 HWH - AMTA LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38905 Departure:- 06:15
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to AMTA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38906 AMTA HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 08:32
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38906 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
AMTA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38907 HWH AMZ LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38907 Departure:- 08:40
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to AMTA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38908 AMZ HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 09:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38908 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
AMTA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38909 HWH AMZ LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38909 Departure:- 10:35
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to AMTA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
38910 AMTA-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 10:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38910 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
AMTA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38912 AMTA HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 12:22
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38912 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
AMTA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38913 HWH AMZ LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38913 Departure:- 15:18
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to AMTA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38914 AMZ -HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 14:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38914 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
AMTA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
38915 HWH AMZ LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38915 Departure:- 16:40
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to AMTA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38917 HWH AMTA LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38917 Departure:- 18:07
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to AMTA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
38918 AMZ HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 18:57
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38918 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
AMTA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38919 HWH AMZ LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38919 Departure:- 19:15
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to AMTA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38920 AMZ HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 20:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38920 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
AMTA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38921 HWH AMZ LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38921 Departure:- 20:35
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to AMTA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38922 AMZ HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 21:32
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38922 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
AMTA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
38923 HWH-AMZ LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 38923 Departure:- 21:42
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to AMTA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
38924 AMZ-HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 22:47
Halt:- Destination
train no. 38924 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
AMTA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
53001 HWH - AZ PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 53001 Departure:- 16:00
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to AZIMGANJ JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
53002 AZ-HWH PASSENGER
Arrival:- 03:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 53002 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 36
AZIMGANJ JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
53003 HWH-MLDT FAST PGR
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 53003 Departure:- 21:25
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MALDA TOWN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
53004 MLDT-HWH FAST PGR
Arrival:- 04:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 53004 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 39
MALDA TOWN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
53041 HWH- JYG PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 53041 Departure:- 07:15
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to JAYNAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
53042 JYG-HWH PASS
Arrival:- 23:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 53042 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 106
JAYNAGAR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 53043 Departure:- 11:10
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to RAJGIR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER
Arrival:- 12:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 53044 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 73
RAJGIR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
53045 MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 53045 Departure:- 16:25
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to RAMPUR HAT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
53046 MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE
Arrival:- 11:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 53046 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 20
RAMPUR HAT to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
53047 VISWABHARARI FAST PGR.
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 53047 Departure:- 16:35
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to RAMPUR HAT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
53048 VISWABHARATI FAST PGR.
Arrival:- 10:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 53048 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 23
RAMPUR HAT to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 53049 Departure:- 23:10
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to MOKAMEH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
53050 MKA - HWH PASSENGER
Arrival:- 03:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 53050 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 50
MOKAMEH JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
58001 HWH PURI PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 58001 Departure:- 00:05
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to PURI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
58003 HWH-BHC PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 58003 Departure:- 15:25
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BHADRAKH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
58004 BHC-HWH PASS
Arrival:- 11:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 58004 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 39
BHADRAKH to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
58011 HWH-ADRA CKP/BKSC PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 58011 Departure:- 23:05
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to CHAKRADHARPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
58012 CKP-ADRA-HWH PASSENGER
Arrival:- 04:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 58012 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 45
CHAKRADHARPUR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
58015 HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 58015 Departure:- 17:45
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to ADRA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
58016 ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST
Arrival:- 10:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 58016 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 28
ADRA JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63501 HWH- BWN M/LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 63501 Departure:- 01:50
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63502 BWN - HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 00:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 63502 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 34
BARDDHAMAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68002 JER HWH LOCAL
Arrival:- 09:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 68002 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
JALESWAR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68003 HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 68003 Departure:- 10:00
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to GHATSILA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
68004 GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL
Arrival:- 18:22
Halt:- Destination
train no. 68004 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 23
GHATSILA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
68007 HWH JER MEMU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 68007 Departure:- 17:00
Station No.:- 1
HOWRAH JN to JALESWAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun