Train Schedule : BARABIL-HOWRAH JAN SHATAB (12022)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of BARABIL-HOWRAH JAN SHATAB having train number 12022 which runs from BARBIL to HOWRAH JN railway stations. It runs 400 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 11 stations including the source station "BARBIL" and the destination station "HOWRAH JN".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

12022 Route with Timetable

BARBIL Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:45 Day:- 1
BARA JAMDA Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 14:04 Distance:- 9 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:06 Day:- 1
NOAMUNDI Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 14:26 Distance:- 23 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:27 Day:- 1
DANGOAPOSI Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 14:47 Distance:- 31 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:49 Day:- 1
CHAIBASA Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 15:37 Distance:- 86 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:38 Day:- 1
SINI JN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 16:13 Distance:- 121 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:14 Day:- 1
TATANAGAR JN Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 16:45 Distance:- 148 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:00 Day:- 1
GHATSILA Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 17:36 Distance:- 184 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:38 Day:- 1
KHARAGPUR JN Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 18:53 Distance:- 283 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:55 Day:- 1
SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 20:16 Distance:- 393 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:18 Day:- 1
HOWRAH JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 20:50 Distance:- 400 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1