Train Schedule : CSMT HWH MAIL (12809)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of CSMT HWH MAIL having train number 12809 which runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to HOWRAH JN railway stations. It runs 1971 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 44 stations including the source station "C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T" and the destination station "HOWRAH JN".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

12809 Route with Timetable

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:35 Day:- 1
DADAR Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 20:47 Distance:- 9 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:50 Day:- 1
THANE Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 21:07 Distance:- 33 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:10 Day:- 1
KALYAN JN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 21:30 Distance:- 53 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:34 Day:- 1
KASARA Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 22:43 Distance:- 121 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:45 Day:- 1
IGATPURI Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 23:20 Distance:- 136 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:25 Day:- 1
DEVLALI Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 00:05 Distance:- 181 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:07 Day:- 2
NASIK ROAD Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 00:13 Distance:- 187 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:15 Day:- 2
MANMAD JN Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 01:12 Distance:- 260 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:15 Day:- 2
CHALISGAON JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 02:03 Distance:- 327 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:05 Day:- 2
JALGAON JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 03:08 Distance:- 420 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:10 Day:- 2
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 03:45 Distance:- 444 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:50 Day:- 2
MALKAPUR Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 04:46 Distance:- 494 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:48 Day:- 2
NANDURA Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 05:08 Distance:- 522 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:10 Day:- 2
JALAMB JN Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 05:18 Distance:- 534 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:20 Day:- 2
SHEGAON Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 05:28 Distance:- 546 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:30 Day:- 2
AKOLA JN Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 06:05 Distance:- 584 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:10 Day:- 2
MURTAJAPUR Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 06:38 Distance:- 621 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:40 Day:- 2
BADNERA JN Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 07:40 Distance:- 662 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:45 Day:- 2
DHAMANGAON Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 08:20 Distance:- 708 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:22 Day:- 2
PULGAON JN Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 08:37 Distance:- 728 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:39 Day:- 2
WARDHA JN Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 09:19 Distance:- 758 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:22 Day:- 2
NAGPUR Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 11:05 Distance:- 837 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:15 Day:- 2
BHANDARA ROAD Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 12:09 Distance:- 899 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:11 Day:- 2
TUMSAR ROAD Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 12:25 Distance:- 917 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:27 Day:- 2
GONDIA JN Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 13:11 Distance:- 967 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:16 Day:- 2
DONGARGARH Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 13:18 Distance:- 1040 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:19 Day:- 2
RAJ NANDGAON Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 14:43 Distance:- 1071 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:45 Day:- 2
DURG Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 15:20 Distance:- 1100 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:25 Day:- 2
RAIPUR JN Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 16:00 Distance:- 1136 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:10 Day:- 2
BHATAPARA Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 16:58 Distance:- 1199 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:00 Day:- 2
BILASPUR JN Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 17:55 Distance:- 1246 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:10 Day:- 2
CHAMPA Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 18:57 Distance:- 1298 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:59 Day:- 2
SAKTI Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 19:20 Distance:- 1329 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:22 Day:- 2
KHARSIA Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 19:34 Distance:- 1344 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:36 Day:- 2
RAIGARH Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 20:01 Distance:- 1378 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:06 Day:- 2
BRAJRAJNAGAR Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 20:50 Distance:- 1438 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:52 Day:- 2
JHARSUGUDA JN Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 21:35 Distance:- 1451 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:40 Day:- 2
ROURKELA Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 22:56 Distance:- 1552 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:11 Day:- 2
CHAKRADHARPUR Railway Station
40 Arrival:- 00:30 Distance:- 1657 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:37 Day:- 3
TATANAGAR JN Railway Station
41 Arrival:- 01:32 Distance:- 1719 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:42 Day:- 3
KHARAGPUR JN Railway Station
42 Arrival:- 03:35 Distance:- 1854 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:40 Day:- 3
SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station
43 Arrival:- 05:06 Distance:- 1964 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:08 Day:- 3
HOWRAH JN Railway Station
44 Arrival:- 05:50 Distance:- 1971 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3