Train Schedule : HWH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP (12130)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of HWH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP having train number 12130 which runs from HOWRAH JN to PUNE JN railway stations. It runs 2020 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 30 stations including the source station "HOWRAH JN" and the destination station "PUNE JN".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

12130 Route with Timetable

HOWRAH JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:45 Day:- 1
KHARAGPUR JN Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 23:30 Distance:- 118 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:35 Day:- 1
TATANAGAR JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 01:20 Distance:- 252 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:27 Day:- 2
CHAKRADHARPUR Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 02:22 Distance:- 315 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:27 Day:- 2
ROURKELA Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 03:50 Distance:- 414 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:00 Day:- 2
JHARSUGUDA JN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 05:45 Distance:- 515 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:47 Day:- 2
BRAJRAJNAGAR Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 05:55 Distance:- 528 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:57 Day:- 2
RAIGARH Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 06:45 Distance:- 589 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:47 Day:- 2
CHAMPA Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 07:45 Distance:- 668 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:47 Day:- 2
BILASPUR JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 08:55 Distance:- 721 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:10 Day:- 2
RAIPUR JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 10:40 Distance:- 831 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:50 Day:- 2
DURG Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 11:35 Distance:- 868 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:40 Day:- 2
RAJ NANDGAON Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 12:01 Distance:- 898 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:03 Day:- 2
GONDIA JN Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 13:37 Distance:- 1002 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:39 Day:- 2
TUMSAR ROAD Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 14:14 Distance:- 1052 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:16 Day:- 2
BHANDARA ROAD Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 14:31 Distance:- 1070 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:33 Day:- 2
NAGPUR Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 15:40 Distance:- 1132 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:50 Day:- 2
WARDHA JN Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 16:43 Distance:- 1211 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:46 Day:- 2
BADNERA JN Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 18:22 Distance:- 1306 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:25 Day:- 2
AKOLA JN Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 19:22 Distance:- 1385 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:25 Day:- 2
SHEGAON Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 19:49 Distance:- 1422 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:50 Day:- 2
MALKAPUR Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 20:24 Distance:- 1474 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:25 Day:- 2
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 21:25 Distance:- 1524 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:30 Day:- 2
JALGAON JN Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 21:53 Distance:- 1548 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:55 Day:- 2
MANMAD JN Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 23:50 Distance:- 1708 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:55 Day:- 2
KOPARGAON Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 01:13 Distance:- 1750 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:15 Day:- 3
BELAPUR Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 02:08 Distance:- 1794 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:10 Day:- 3
AHMADNAGAR Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 03:27 Distance:- 1861 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:30 Day:- 3
DAUND JN Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 05:05 Distance:- 1945 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:20 Day:- 3
PUNE JN Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 06:50 Distance:- 2020 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3