Train Schedule : CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI (12075)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI having train number 12075 which runs from KOZHIKKODE to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL railway stations. It runs 398 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 12 stations including the source station "KOZHIKKODE" and the destination station "THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

12075 Route with Timetable

KOZHIKKODE Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:40 Day:- 1
TIRUR Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 14:08 Distance:- 41 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:10 Day:- 1
SHORANUR JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 14:55 Distance:- 86 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:00 Day:- 1
THRISUR Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 15:48 Distance:- 119 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:50 Day:- 1
ALUVA Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 16:38 Distance:- 174 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:40 Day:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 17:25 Distance:- 193 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:30 Day:- 1
CHERTHALA Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 18:01 Distance:- 226 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:02 Day:- 1
ALAPPUZHA Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 18:22 Distance:- 250 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:24 Day:- 1
KAYANKULAM Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 19:10 Distance:- 293 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:11 Day:- 1
KOLLAM JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 19:50 Distance:- 334 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:53 Day:- 1
VARKALA Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 20:13 Distance:- 357 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:14 Day:- 1
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 21:05 Distance:- 398 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1