Train Schedule : MAJN-CSMT EXPRESS (12134)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of MAJN-CSMT EXPRESS having train number 12134 which runs from MANGALORE JN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T railway stations. It runs 1059 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 14 stations including the source station "MANGALORE JN" and the destination station "C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

12134 Route with Timetable

MANGALORE JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:45 Day:- 1
SURATHKAL Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 17:16 Distance:- 21 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:18 Day:- 1
UDUPI Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 17:48 Distance:- 66 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:50 Day:- 1
KUNDAPURA Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 18:27 Distance:- 97 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:28 Day:- 1
BYNDOOR Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 18:45 Distance:- 133 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:47 Day:- 1
BHATKAL Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 19:17 Distance:- 152 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:18 Day:- 1
KUMTA Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 20:00 Distance:- 206 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:02 Day:- 1
KARWAR Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 20:46 Distance:- 261 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:48 Day:- 1
MADGAON Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 21:40 Distance:- 319 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:50 Day:- 1
KANKAVLI Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 23:56 Distance:- 478 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:58 Day:- 1
RATNAGIRI Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 02:15 Distance:- 634 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:20 Day:- 2
PANVEL Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 08:25 Distance:- 991 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:30 Day:- 2
THANE Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 09:27 Distance:- 1026 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:30 Day:- 2
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 10:33 Distance:- 1059 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2