Train Schedule : SHESHADRI EXP (17210)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of SHESHADRI EXP having train number 17210 which runs from KAKINADA TOWN to KSR BENGALURU railway stations. It runs 961 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 36 stations including the source station "KAKINADA TOWN" and the destination station "KSR BENGALURU".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

17210 Route with Timetable

KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:35 Day:- 1
SAMALKOT JN Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 17:53 Distance:- 12 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:55 Day:- 1
RAJAMUNDRY Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 18:37 Distance:- 63 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:41 Day:- 1
NIDADAVOLU JN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 19:10 Distance:- 85 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:11 Day:- 1
TANUKU Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 19:29 Distance:- 102 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:30 Day:- 1
ATTILI Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 19:44 Distance:- 112 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:45 Day:- 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 20:17 Distance:- 133 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:18 Day:- 1
AKIVIDU Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 20:38 Distance:- 150 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:40 Day:- 1
KAIKOLUR Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 20:59 Distance:- 167 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:00 Day:- 1
GUDIVADA JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 21:41 Distance:- 196 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:42 Day:- 1
VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 22:50 Distance:- 239 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:05 Day:- 1
TENALI JN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 23:33 Distance:- 271 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:35 Day:- 1
BAPATLA Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 00:07 Distance:- 313 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:08 Day:- 2
CHIRALA Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 00:20 Distance:- 328 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:21 Day:- 2
ONGOLE Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 01:05 Distance:- 377 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:06 Day:- 2
SINGARAYAKONDA Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 01:22 Distance:- 405 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:23 Day:- 2
KAVALI Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 01:44 Distance:- 443 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:45 Day:- 2
NELLORE Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 02:23 Distance:- 494 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:24 Day:- 2
GUDUR JN Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 03:40 Distance:- 532 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:42 Day:- 2
SRI KALAHASTI Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 04:33 Distance:- 592 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:34 Day:- 2
RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 05:00 Distance:- 615 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:10 Day:- 2
TIRUPATI Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 05:25 Distance:- 625 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:30 Day:- 2
PAKALA JN Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 06:19 Distance:- 667 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:20 Day:- 2
CHITTOR Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 06:49 Distance:- 697 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:50 Day:- 2
KATPADI JN Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 07:53 Distance:- 729 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:55 Day:- 2
GUDIYATTAM Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 08:18 Distance:- 754 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:20 Day:- 2
VANIYAMBADI Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 08:48 Distance:- 798 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:50 Day:- 2
JOLARPETTAI Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 09:18 Distance:- 813 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:20 Day:- 2
KUPPAM Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 09:54 Distance:- 857 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:55 Day:- 2
BANGARAPET Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 10:28 Distance:- 891 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:30 Day:- 2
MALUR Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 10:54 Distance:- 918 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:55 Day:- 2
WHITEFIELD Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 11:14 Distance:- 938 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:15 Day:- 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 11:23 Distance:- 947 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:25 Day:- 2
BANGALORE EAST Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 11:34 Distance:- 954 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:35 Day:- 2
BANGALORE CANT Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 11:48 Distance:- 957 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:50 Day:- 2
KSR BENGALURU Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 12:30 Distance:- 961 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2