KANCHIPURAM Railway Station (CJ)

Station Name:- KANCHIPURAM

Station Code:- CJ

Latitude:- 12.836393

Longitude:- 79.7053304

Total Passing Trains:- 29

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

KANCHIPURAM RAILWAY STATIONS (CJ) PASSING TRAINS
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP
Arrival:- 02:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11044 Departure:- 02:15
Station No.:- 7
MADURAI JN to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Sat
16351 CSMT- NCJ EXP
Arrival:- 12:18
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 16351 Departure:- 12:20
Station No.:- 29
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to NAGERCOIL JN
Runs On:- Tue Sat
16352 NCJ-CSMT EXP
Arrival:- 18:23
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 16352 Departure:- 18:25
Station No.:- 19
NAGERCOIL JN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Thu Sun
40701 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL
Arrival:- 09:33
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 40701 Departure:- 09:34
Station No.:- 15
CHENNAI BEACH to TIRUMALPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
40704 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL
Arrival:- 07:19
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 40704 Departure:- 07:20
Station No.:- 2
TIRUMALPUR to CHENNAI BEACH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
40705 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL
Arrival:- 16:04
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 40705 Departure:- 16:05
Station No.:- 14
CHENNAI BEACH to TIRUMALPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
40706 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL
Arrival:- 08:14
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 40706 Departure:- 08:15
Station No.:- 2
TIRUMALPUR to CHENNAI BEACH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
40707 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL
Arrival:- 20:11
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 40707 Departure:- 20:12
Station No.:- 7
CHENNAI BEACH to TIRUMALPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
40709 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL
Arrival:- 21:43
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 40709 Departure:- 21:44
Station No.:- 4
CHENNAI BEACH to TIRUMALPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
40711 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL
Arrival:- 22:31
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 40711 Departure:- 22:32
Station No.:- 6
CHENNAI BEACH to TIRUMALPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
40752 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL
Arrival:- 05:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 40752 Departure:- 05:30
Station No.:- 2
TIRUMALPUR to CHENNAI BEACH
Runs On:- Sun
40754 TMLP - MSB EMU LOCAL
Arrival:- 07:19
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 40754 Departure:- 07:20
Station No.:- 2
TIRUMALPUR to CHENNAI BEACH
Runs On:- Sun
40755 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL
Arrival:- 16:05
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 40755 Departure:- 16:06
Station No.:- 14
CHENNAI BEACH to TIRUMALPUR
Runs On:- Sun
40757 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL
Arrival:- 20:11
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 40757 Departure:- 20:12
Station No.:- 13
CHENNAI BEACH to TIRUMALPUR
Runs On:- Sun
40801 MSB-CJ EMU LOCAL
Arrival:- 08:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 40801 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 5
CHENNAI BEACH to KANCHIPURAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
40802 CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 40802 Departure:- 09:10
Station No.:- 1
KANCHIPURAM to CHENNAI BEACH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
40803 MSB-CJ EMU LOCAL
Arrival:- 18:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 40803 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 6
CHENNAI BEACH to KANCHIPURAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
40804 CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 40804 Departure:- 19:20
Station No.:- 1
KANCHIPURAM to CHENNAI BEACH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
40901 CGL-TMLP EMU
Arrival:- 06:15
Halt:- 9 minute(s)
train no. 40901 Departure:- 06:24
Station No.:- 9
CHENGALPATTU to TIRUMALPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
40902 TMLP-CGL EMU
Arrival:- 21:14
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 40902 Departure:- 21:15
Station No.:- 2
TIRUMALPUR to CHENGALPATTU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56003 AJJ-CGL PASSENGER
Arrival:- 06:25
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 56003 Departure:- 06:26
Station No.:- 3
ARAKKONAM to CHENGALPATTU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56004 CGL-AJJ PASSR
Arrival:- 21:00
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 56004 Departure:- 21:02
Station No.:- 2
CHENGALPATTU to ARAKKONAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56005 AJJ-CGL PASSR
Arrival:- 18:04
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 56005 Departure:- 18:05
Station No.:- 3
ARAKKONAM to CHENGALPATTU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56006 CGL-AJJ PASSR
Arrival:- 09:03
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 56006 Departure:- 09:05
Station No.:- 4
CHENGALPATTU to ARAKKONAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56041 TPTY-PDY PASS
Arrival:- 08:25
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 56041 Departure:- 08:26
Station No.:- 15
TIRUPATI to PONDICHERRY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56042 PDY-TPTY
Arrival:- 19:02
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 56042 Departure:- 19:03
Station No.:- 20
PONDICHERRY to TIRUPATI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
66041 MSB-TMLP PASSR
Arrival:- 12:23
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 66041 Departure:- 12:24
Station No.:- 15
CHENNAI BEACH to TIRUMALPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
66042 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL
Arrival:- 14:00
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 66042 Departure:- 14:02
Station No.:- 2
TIRUMALPUR to CHENNAI BEACH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun