Train Schedule : LOKAMANYA TT EXP (11044)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of LOKAMANYA TT EXP having train number 11044 which runs from MADURAI JN to LOKMANYATILAK railway stations. It runs 1695 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 26 stations including the source station "MADURAI JN" and the destination station "LOKMANYATILAK".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
N N N N N Y N

11044 Route with Timetable

MADURAI JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:00 Day:- 1
DINDIGUL JN Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 18:55 Distance:- 66 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:00 Day:- 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 20:30 Distance:- 160 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:35 Day:- 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 22:13 Distance:- 278 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:15 Day:- 1
VILLUPURAM JN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 23:15 Distance:- 332 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:25 Day:- 1
CHENGALPATTU Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 01:10 Distance:- 435 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:20 Day:- 2
KANCHIPURAM Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 02:10 Distance:- 471 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:15 Day:- 2
ARAKKONAM Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 03:10 Distance:- 498 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:20 Day:- 2
RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 06:50 Distance:- 569 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:00 Day:- 2
RAZAMPETA Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 08:09 Distance:- 643 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:10 Day:- 2
CUDDAPAH Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 09:13 Distance:- 694 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:15 Day:- 2
GOOTY Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 11:43 Distance:- 850 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:45 Day:- 2
GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 12:30 Distance:- 879 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:40 Day:- 2
ADONI Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 13:24 Distance:- 930 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:25 Day:- 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 13:58 Distance:- 971 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:00 Day:- 2
RAICHUR Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 14:28 Distance:- 1000 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:30 Day:- 2
WADI Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 18:40 Distance:- 1107 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:45 Day:- 2
SHAHABAD Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 18:57 Distance:- 1117 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:58 Day:- 2
KALABURAGI Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 19:22 Distance:- 1143 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:25 Day:- 2
SOLAPUR JN Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 21:20 Distance:- 1256 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:25 Day:- 2
DAUND JN Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 00:25 Distance:- 1443 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:30 Day:- 3
PUNE JN Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 02:00 Distance:- 1518 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:05 Day:- 3
LONAVALA Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 03:04 Distance:- 1582 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:07 Day:- 3
KALYAN JN Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 04:37 Distance:- 1657 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:40 Day:- 3
THANE Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 05:02 Distance:- 1678 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:05 Day:- 3
LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 05:45 Distance:- 1695 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3

Quick Information

11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP ScheduleTrain Name :- LOKAMANYA TT EXP

Train Number :- 11044

Total Distance Covers :- 1695 Kilometers

No. of days :- 3

No. of total stoppage stations :- 26