NAGAPPATTINAM Railway Station (NGT)

Station Name:- NAGAPPATTINAM

Station Code:- NGT

Latitude:- 10.7645183

Longitude:- 79.8489835

Total Passing Trains:- 24

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

NAGAPPATTINAM RAILWAY STATIONS (NGT) PASSING TRAINS
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP
Arrival:- 14:23
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 11018 Departure:- 14:25
Station No.:- 3
KARAIKAL to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Mon
16175 MS-KIK EXP
Arrival:- 04:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 16175 Departure:- 05:00
Station No.:- 14
CHENNAI EGMORE to KARAIKAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16176 KIK-MS EXP
Arrival:- 21:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16176 Departure:- 21:35
Station No.:- 3
KARAIKAL to CHENNAI EGMORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16185 NGT-VLNK LINK EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 16185 Departure:- 05:50
Station No.:- 1
NAGAPPATTINAM to VELLANKANNI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16186 VLNK-NGT LINK EXP.
Arrival:- 21:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 16186 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 2
VELLANKANNI to NAGAPPATTINAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16187 KIK-ERSEXP
Arrival:- 16:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16187 Departure:- 16:40
Station No.:- 3
KARAIKAL to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16188 ERS-KIK EXP
Arrival:- 10:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16188 Departure:- 10:15
Station No.:- 26
ERNAKULAM JN to KARAIKAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 11:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 17315 Departure:- 11:40
Station No.:- 23
VASCO DA GAMA to VELLANKANNI
Runs On:- Mon
17316 VLNK-VSG EXPRESS
Arrival:- 00:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 17316 Departure:- 00:15
Station No.:- 2
VELLANKANNI to VASCO DA GAMA
Runs On:- Tue
56513 NCR-SBC PASS
Arrival:- 04:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 56513 Departure:- 04:15
Station No.:- 3
KARAIKAL to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56514 SBC-KIK PASS
Arrival:- 21:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 56514 Departure:- 21:15
Station No.:- 56
KSR BENGALURU to KARAIKAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56711 KIK-TPJ PASSR
Arrival:- 13:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 56711 Departure:- 13:10
Station No.:- 5
KARAIKAL to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56714 TPJ-KIK PASSR
Arrival:- 10:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 56714 Departure:- 10:05
Station No.:- 22
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to KARAIKAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
76812 TJ-KIK-DEMU
Arrival:- 08:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 76812 Departure:- 08:25
Station No.:- 15
THANJAVUR to KARAIKAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
76813 KIK-VLNK PASSR.
Arrival:- 10:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 76813 Departure:- 10:10
Station No.:- 3
KARAIKAL to VELLANKANNI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
76814 VLNK-NGT PASSENGER
Arrival:- 11:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 76814 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 2
VELLANKANNI to NAGAPPATTINAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
76815 KIK-TJ PASSR
Arrival:- 18:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 76815 Departure:- 18:30
Station No.:- 5
KARAIKAL to THANJAVUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
76817 NGT-VLKN PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 76817 Departure:- 11:25
Station No.:- 1
NAGAPPATTINAM to VELLANKANNI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
76818 VLKN-KIK PASSENGER
Arrival:- 16:30
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 76818 Departure:- 16:45
Station No.:- 2
VELLANKANNI to KARAIKAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
76851 KIK- TPJ PASSR
Arrival:- 07:13
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 76851 Departure:- 07:15
Station No.:- 4
KARAIKAL to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
76852 TPJ-KIK PASSR
Arrival:- 20:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 76852 Departure:- 20:05
Station No.:- 22
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to KARAIKAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
76853 NCR-TPJ PASSR
Arrival:- 15:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 76853 Departure:- 15:30
Station No.:- 3
NAGORE to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
76854 TPJ-NCR PASSR
Arrival:- 13:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 76854 Departure:- 13:35
Station No.:- 23
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to NAGORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun