Train Schedule : KARAIKAL LTT EXP (11018)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of KARAIKAL LTT EXP having train number 11018 which runs from KARAIKAL to LOKMANYATILAK railway stations. It runs 1638 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 30 stations including the source station "KARAIKAL" and the destination station "LOKMANYATILAK".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y N N N N N N

11018 Route with Timetable

KARAIKAL Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:00 Day:- 1
NAGORE Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 14:08 Distance:- 11 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:10 Day:- 1
NAGAPPATTINAM Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 14:23 Distance:- 18 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:25 Day:- 1
THIRUVARUR JN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 15:00 Distance:- 41 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:10 Day:- 1
MAYILADUTURAI J Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 15:38 Distance:- 80 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:40 Day:- 1
SIRKAZHI Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 16:00 Distance:- 100 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:02 Day:- 1
CHIDAMBARAM Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 16:18 Distance:- 117 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:20 Day:- 1
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 17:08 Distance:- 159 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:10 Day:- 1
VILLUPURAM JN Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 18:55 Distance:- 202 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:05 Day:- 1
CHENGALPATTU Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 20:33 Distance:- 305 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:35 Day:- 1
TAMBARAM Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 21:03 Distance:- 335 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:05 Day:- 1
CHENNAI EGMORE Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 21:45 Distance:- 360 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:00 Day:- 1
ARAKKONAM Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 23:40 Distance:- 441 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:45 Day:- 1
RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 01:28 Distance:- 512 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:30 Day:- 2
CUDDAPAH Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 03:38 Distance:- 637 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:40 Day:- 2
YERRAGUNTLA Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 04:13 Distance:- 676 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:15 Day:- 2
TADIPATRI Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 05:18 Distance:- 745 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:20 Day:- 2
GOOTY Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 06:08 Distance:- 793 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:10 Day:- 2
GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 06:58 Distance:- 822 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:00 Day:- 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 08:33 Distance:- 914 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:35 Day:- 2
RAICHUR Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 09:08 Distance:- 943 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:10 Day:- 2
YADGIR Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 10:23 Distance:- 1011 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:25 Day:- 2
WADI Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 12:15 Distance:- 1050 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:20 Day:- 2
GULBARGA Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 12:52 Distance:- 1087 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:55 Day:- 2
SOLAPUR JN Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 14:50 Distance:- 1200 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:00 Day:- 2
PUNE JN Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 19:50 Distance:- 1463 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:55 Day:- 2
LONAVALA Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 20:53 Distance:- 1526 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:55 Day:- 2
KALYAN JN Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 22:27 Distance:- 1601 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:30 Day:- 2
THANE Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 22:53 Distance:- 1621 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:55 Day:- 2
LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 23:45 Distance:- 1638 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2