TIRUNELVELI Railway Station (TEN)

Station Name:- TIRUNELVELI

Station Code:- TEN

Latitude:- 8.7295261

Longitude:- 77.6852354

Total Passing Trains:- 83

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

TIRUNELVELI RAILWAY STATIONS (TEN) PASSING TRAINS
11022 TEN - DR EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 11022 Departure:- 15:00
Station No.:- 1
TIRUNELVELI to DADAR
Runs On:- Mon Thu Fri
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP
Arrival:- 07:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12631 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 15
CHENNAI EGMORE to TIRUNELVELI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12632 Departure:- 19:45
Station No.:- 1
TIRUNELVELI to CHENNAI EGMORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12633 MS-CAPE EXP.
Arrival:- 04:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12633 Departure:- 04:05
Station No.:- 14
CHENNAI EGMORE to KANYAKUMARI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12634 CAPE-MS EXP.
Arrival:- 18:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12634 Departure:- 19:05
Station No.:- 4
KANYAKUMARI to CHENNAI EGMORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP
Arrival:- 21:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12641 Departure:- 21:15
Station No.:- 3
KANYAKUMARI to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Wed Fri
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP
Arrival:- 05:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12642 Departure:- 05:25
Station No.:- 24
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to KANYAKUMARI
Runs On:- Mon Sat
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP
Arrival:- 08:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12665 Departure:- 08:25
Station No.:- 30
HOWRAH JN to KANYAKUMARI
Runs On:- Mon
12666 CAPE HWH EXP
Arrival:- 09:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12666 Departure:- 09:40
Station No.:- 3
KANYAKUMARI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Sat
12667 MS-NCJ EXP.
Arrival:- 06:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12667 Departure:- 06:05
Station No.:- 10
CHENNAI EGMORE to NAGERCOIL JN
Runs On:- Thu
12668 NCJ-MS EXP.
Arrival:- 18:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12668 Departure:- 18:20
Station No.:- 2
NAGERCOIL JN to CHENNAI EGMORE
Runs On:- Fri
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP.
Arrival:- 09:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12689 Departure:- 09:40
Station No.:- 18
CHENNAI CENTRAL to NAGERCOIL JN
Runs On:- Fri
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP
Arrival:- 21:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12690 Departure:- 21:15
Station No.:- 2
NAGERCOIL JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Sun
16105 MS - TCN EXP
Arrival:- 06:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16105 Departure:- 06:15
Station No.:- 22
CHENNAI EGMORE to TIRUCHENDUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16106 TCN - MS EXP
Arrival:- 20:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16106 Departure:- 20:30
Station No.:- 8
TIRUCHENDUR to CHENNAI EGMORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP
Arrival:- 19:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16127 Departure:- 19:35
Station No.:- 21
CHENNAI EGMORE to GURUVAYUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP
Arrival:- 07:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16128 Departure:- 07:45
Station No.:- 28
GURUVAYUR to CHENNAI EGMORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16339 CSMT-NCJ EXP
Arrival:- 01:28
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 16339 Departure:- 01:30
Station No.:- 37
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to NAGERCOIL JN
Runs On:- Wed Thu Fri Sun
16340 NCJ-CSMT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16340 Departure:- 07:45
Station No.:- 4
NAGERCOIL JN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Fri
16351 CSMT- NCJ EXP
Arrival:- 02:08
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 16351 Departure:- 02:10
Station No.:- 45
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to NAGERCOIL JN
Runs On:- Tue Sat
16352 NCJ-CSMT EXP
Arrival:- 06:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16352 Departure:- 06:35
Station No.:- 3
NAGERCOIL JN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Thu Sun
16353 KCG NCJ EXP
Arrival:- 19:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16353 Departure:- 19:05
Station No.:- 29
KACHEGUDA to NAGERCOIL JN
Runs On:- Wed
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP
Arrival:- 09:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16354 Departure:- 09:40
Station No.:- 3
NAGERCOIL JN to KACHEGUDA
Runs On:- Tue
16610 CBE NCJ EXP
Arrival:- 05:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16610 Departure:- 05:20
Station No.:- 12
COIMBATORE JN to NAGARCOIL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP
Arrival:- 07:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16723 Departure:- 08:00
Station No.:- 19
CHENNAI EGMORE to KOLLAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP
Arrival:- 19:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16724 Departure:- 19:55
Station No.:- 13
KOLLAM JN to CHENNAI EGMORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16787 TEN ED SVDK EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 16787 Departure:- 16:00
Station No.:- 1
TIRUNELVELI to ERODE JN
Runs On:- Mon Fri
16788 SVDK-TEN HIMSAGAR EXP
Arrival:- 18:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 16788 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 11
ERODE JN to TIRUNELVELI
Runs On:- Thu
16790 SVDK-TEN HIMSAGAR EXP
Arrival:- 00:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 16790 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 11
ERODE JN to TIRUNELVELI
Runs On:- Sun
16791 TEN-PGT PALARUVI EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 16791 Departure:- 22:30
Station No.:- 1
TIRUNELVELI to PALAKKAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16792 PGT-TEN PALARUVI EXP
Arrival:- 06:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 16792 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 37
PALAKKAD to TIRUNELVELI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16861 PDY-CAPE WKLY EXP.
Arrival:- 01:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16861 Departure:- 01:15
Station No.:- 20
PONDICHERRY to KANYAKUMARI
Runs On:- Thu
16862 CAPE-PDY WKLY EXP.
Arrival:- 15:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16862 Departure:- 15:25
Station No.:- 4
KANYAKUMARI to PONDICHERRY
Runs On:- Fri
17235 SBC-NCJ EXP
Arrival:- 05:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 17235 Departure:- 05:45
Station No.:- 14
KSR BENGALURU to NAGERCOIL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
17236 NCJ-SBC EXP
Arrival:- 20:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 17236 Departure:- 20:55
Station No.:- 3
NAGERCOIL JN to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
19577 JAMNAGAR EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 19577 Departure:- 07:45
Station No.:- 1
TIRUNELVELI to JAMNAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 19578 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 29
JAMNAGAR to TIRUNELVELI
Runs On:- Fri Sat
22619 BSP TEN WEEKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 05:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22619 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 30
BILASPUR JN to TIRUNELVELI
Runs On:- Tue
22620 TEN BSP WEEKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22620 Departure:- 01:15
Station No.:- 1
TIRUNELVELI to BILASPUR JN
Runs On:- Sun
22621 RMM-CAPE SUPER FAST
Arrival:- 02:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22621 Departure:- 02:20
Station No.:- 8
RAMESWARAM to KANYAKUMARI
Runs On:- Mon Thu Sat
22622 CAPE-RMM SUPER FAST
Arrival:- 23:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22622 Departure:- 23:40
Station No.:- 5
KANYAKUMARI to RAMESWARAM
Runs On:- Tue Fri Sun
22627 TPJ-TVC INTERCITY EXP
Arrival:- 12:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22627 Departure:- 12:20
Station No.:- 9
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22628 TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP
Arrival:- 14:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22628 Departure:- 14:30
Station No.:- 5
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22629 DADAR TEN EXP
Arrival:- 09:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22629 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 26
DADAR to TIRUNELVELI
Runs On:- Fri
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22630 Departure:- 07:20
Station No.:- 1
TIRUNELVELI to DADAR
Runs On:- Wed
22667 NCJ-CBE SUPER FAST EXP
Arrival:- 22:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22667 Departure:- 22:40
Station No.:- 3
NAGERCOIL JN to COIMBATORE JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22668 CBE-NCJ SUPERFAST EXP
Arrival:- 03:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22668 Departure:- 03:15
Station No.:- 12
COIMBATORE JN to NAGERCOIL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56035 TCN-TEN PASSR
Arrival:- 11:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 56035 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 12
TIRUCHENDUR to TIRUNELVELI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56036 TEN-TCN PASSR
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 56036 Departure:- 16:00
Station No.:- 1
TIRUNELVELI to TIRUCHENDUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER
Arrival:- 09:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 56319 Departure:- 09:30
Station No.:- 9
NAGERCOIL JN to COIMBATORE JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56320 CBE-NCJ PASSENGER
Arrival:- 17:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 56320 Departure:- 18:00
Station No.:- 39
COIMBATORE JN to NAGERCOIL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56700 MDU-PUU PASSR
Arrival:- 02:30
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 56700 Departure:- 02:45
Station No.:- 9
MADURAI JN to PUNALUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56701 QLN-MDU PASSENGER
Arrival:- 00:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 56701 Departure:- 00:40
Station No.:- 40
PUNALUR to MADURAI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56717 CAPE TEN PASSR
Arrival:- 20:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 56717 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
KANYAKUMARI to TIRUNELVELI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56718 TEN NCJ PASSR
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 56718 Departure:- 06:55
Station No.:- 1
TIRUNELVELI to NAGERCOIL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56741 TN-TEN PASSENGER
Arrival:- 20:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 56741 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 10
TUTICORIN to TIRUNELVELI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56742 TEN-TN PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 56742 Departure:- 07:30
Station No.:- 1
TIRUNELVELI to TUTICORIN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56761 TEN-TCN PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 56761 Departure:- 07:10
Station No.:- 1
TIRUNELVELI to TIRUCHENDUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56762 TCN-TEN PASSENGER
Arrival:- 09:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 56762 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 12
TIRUCHENDUR to TIRUNELVELI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56763 TEN-TCN
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 56763 Departure:- 09:30
Station No.:- 1
TIRUNELVELI to TIRUCHENDUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56764 TCN-TEN PASS
Arrival:- 17:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 56764 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 12
TIRUCHENDUR to TIRUNELVELI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56765 TEN-TCN PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 56765 Departure:- 18:35
Station No.:- 1
TIRUNELVELI to TIRUCHENDUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56766 TCN-TEN PASSENGER
Arrival:- 19:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 56766 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 12
TIRUCHENDUR to TIRUNELVELI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56767 TN-TCN PASS
Arrival:- 11:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 56767 Departure:- 11:15
Station No.:- 9
TUTICORIN to TIRUCHENDUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56768 TCN-TN PASS
Arrival:- 16:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 56768 Departure:- 16:10
Station No.:- 12
TIRUCHENDUR to TUTICORIN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56769 PGT-TCN PASSR
Arrival:- 13:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 56769 Departure:- 14:00
Station No.:- 32
PALAKKAD to TIRUCHENDUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56770 TCN-PGT PASSR
Arrival:- 12:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 56770 Departure:- 12:40
Station No.:- 12
TIRUCHENDUR to PALAKKAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56796 SCT-TEN PASSR
Arrival:- 09:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 56796 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
SENGOTTAI to TIRUNELVELI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56797 TEN-SCT PASSR
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 56797 Departure:- 09:15
Station No.:- 1
TIRUNELVELI to SENGOTTAI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56798 SCT-TEN PASSR
Arrival:- 17:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 56798 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
SENGOTTAI to TIRUNELVELI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56799 TEN-SCT PASSR
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 56799 Departure:- 18:25
Station No.:- 1
TIRUNELVELI to SENGOTTAI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56800 SCT-TEN PASSR
Arrival:- 12:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 56800 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
SENGOTTAI to TIRUNELVELI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56801 TEN-SCT PASSR
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 56801 Departure:- 07:25
Station No.:- 1
TIRUNELVELI to SENGOTTAI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56802 SCT-TEN PASSR
Arrival:- 20:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 56802 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
SENGOTTAI to TIRUNELVELI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56803 TEN-SCT PASSR
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 56803 Departure:- 13:50
Station No.:- 1
TIRUNELVELI to SENGOTTAI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56825 ED/MV-TEN PASS
Arrival:- 22:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 56825 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 28
ERODE JN to TIRUNELVELI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56826 TEN-ED/MV PASS.
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 56826 Departure:- 05:05
Station No.:- 1
TIRUNELVELI to ERODE JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
82601 MS-TEN SUVIDHA SPL
Arrival:- 10:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 82601 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 13
CHENNAI EGMORE to TIRUNELVELI
Runs On:- Fri
82602 TEN-MS SUVIDHA SPL EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 82602 Departure:- 15:30
Station No.:- 1
TIRUNELVELI to CHENNAI EGMORE
Runs On:- Sun
82603 MS-TEN SUVD SPL
Arrival:- 10:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 82603 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 13
CHENNAI EGMORE to TIRUNELVELI
Runs On:- Thu
82604 TEN-MS SUVID SPL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 82604 Departure:- 18:25
Station No.:- 1
TIRUNELVELI to CHENNAI EGMORE
Runs On:- Mon Wed
82605 TBM-TEN SUVIDHA SPL
Arrival:- 10:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 82605 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 11
TAMBARAM to TIRUNELVELI
Runs On:- Mon