Train Schedule : KONARK EXPRESS (11019)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of KONARK EXPRESS having train number 11019 which runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to BHUBANESWAR railway stations. It runs 1943 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 39 stations including the source station "C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T" and the destination station "BHUBANESWAR".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

11019 Route with Timetable

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:10 Day:- 1
DADAR Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 15:22 Distance:- 9 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:25 Day:- 1
KALYAN JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 16:05 Distance:- 53 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:08 Day:- 1
KARJAT Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 16:48 Distance:- 100 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:50 Day:- 1
LONAVALA Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 17:37 Distance:- 128 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:40 Day:- 1
PUNE JN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 19:00 Distance:- 192 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:05 Day:- 1
DAUND JN Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 20:35 Distance:- 267 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:40 Day:- 1
SOLAPUR JN Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 00:15 Distance:- 454 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:25 Day:- 2
GULBARGA Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 02:30 Distance:- 567 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:33 Day:- 2
WADI Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 03:50 Distance:- 604 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:00 Day:- 2
SERAM Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 04:24 Distance:- 641 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:25 Day:- 2
TANDUR Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 04:54 Distance:- 674 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:55 Day:- 2
LINGAMPALLI Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 06:39 Distance:- 765 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:40 Day:- 2
BEGAMPET Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 07:01 Distance:- 783 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:02 Day:- 2
SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 07:45 Distance:- 789 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:00 Day:- 2
KAZIPET JN Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 10:10 Distance:- 929 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:20 Day:- 2
WARANGAL Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 10:31 Distance:- 949 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:33 Day:- 2
MAHBUBABAD Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 11:27 Distance:- 1010 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:28 Day:- 2
KHAMMAM Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 12:03 Distance:- 1057 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:05 Day:- 2
MADHIRA Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 12:31 Distance:- 1101 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:32 Day:- 2
VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 13:50 Distance:- 1150 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:05 Day:- 2
ELURU Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 14:53 Distance:- 1210 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:55 Day:- 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 15:29 Distance:- 1258 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:30 Day:- 2
NIDADAVOLU JN Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 15:49 Distance:- 1277 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:50 Day:- 2
RAJAMUNDRY Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 16:30 Distance:- 1300 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:32 Day:- 2
SAMALKOT JN Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 17:09 Distance:- 1350 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:10 Day:- 2
TUNI Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 17:54 Distance:- 1404 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:55 Day:- 2
ANAKAPALLE Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 19:19 Distance:- 1467 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:20 Day:- 2
VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 20:50 Distance:- 1501 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:10 Day:- 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 22:05 Distance:- 1561 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:10 Day:- 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 23:05 Distance:- 1631 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:07 Day:- 2
PALASA Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 00:18 Distance:- 1704 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:20 Day:- 3
SOMPETA Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 00:45 Distance:- 1735 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:47 Day:- 3
ICHCHPURAM Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 01:01 Distance:- 1753 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:03 Day:- 3
BRAHMAPUR Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 01:25 Distance:- 1778 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:35 Day:- 3
CHATRAPUR Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 01:50 Distance:- 1799 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:52 Day:- 3
BALUGAN Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 02:35 Distance:- 1853 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:37 Day:- 3
KHURDA ROAD JN Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 03:45 Distance:- 1924 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:50 Day:- 3
BHUBANESWAR Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 04:15 Distance:- 1943 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3

Quick Information

11019 KONARK EXPRESS ScheduleTrain Name :- KONARK EXPRESS

Train Number :- 11019

Total Distance Covers :- 1943 Kilometers

No. of days :- 3

No. of total stoppage stations :- 39