SRIKAKULAM ROAD Railway Station (CHE)

Station Name:- SRIKAKULAM ROAD

Station Code:- CHE

Latitude:- 18.3050975

Longitude:- 83.8902643

Total Passing Trains:- 97

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

SRIKAKULAM ROAD RAILWAY STATIONS (CHE) PASSING TRAINS
11020 KONARK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 20:13
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 11020 Departure:- 20:15
Station No.:- 9
BHUBANESWAR to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12503 BNC-AGTL HUMSAFAR EXP
Arrival:- 07:20
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12503 Departure:- 07:22
Station No.:- 9
BANGALORE CANT to AGARTALA
Runs On:- Tue Fri
12504 KYQ - BNC HUMSAFAR
Arrival:- 00:03
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12504 Departure:- 00:05
Station No.:- 15
KAMAKHYA to BANGALORE CANT
Runs On:- Tue
12507 TVC - SCL EXPRESS
Arrival:- 01:03
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12507 Departure:- 01:05
Station No.:- 25
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to SILCHAR
Runs On:- Tue
12508 SCL - TVC EXPRESS
Arrival:- 13:03
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12508 Departure:- 13:05
Station No.:- 33
SILCHAR to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Thu
12509 SBC -GHY EXP
Arrival:- 21:30
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12509 Departure:- 21:32
Station No.:- 13
BANGALORE CANT to GUWAHATI
Runs On:- Wed Thu Fri
12510 GHY-SBC EXP
Arrival:- 13:03
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12510 Departure:- 13:05
Station No.:- 29
GUWAHATI to BANGALORE CANT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Sun
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:30
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12513 Departure:- 21:32
Station No.:- 6
SECUNDERABAD JN to GUWAHATI
Runs On:- Sun
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS
Arrival:- 13:03
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12514 Departure:- 13:05
Station No.:- 25
GUWAHATI to SECUNDERABAD JN
Runs On:- Thu
12515 TVC - SCL EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:30
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12515 Departure:- 21:32
Station No.:- 24
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to SILCHAR
Runs On:- Sun
12516 SCL -TVC EXPRESS
Arrival:- 13:03
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12516 Departure:- 13:05
Station No.:- 33
SILCHAR to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Tue
12659 NCJ-SHM GURUDEV EXPRESS
Arrival:- 00:58
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12659 Departure:- 01:00
Station No.:- 32
NAGERCOIL JN to SHALIMAR
Runs On:- Sun
12660 SHM-NCJ GURUDEV EXP
Arrival:- 11:53
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12660 Departure:- 11:55
Station No.:- 13
SHALIMAR to NAGARCOIL JN
Runs On:- Wed
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP
Arrival:- 19:01
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12703 Departure:- 19:03
Station No.:- 13
HOWRAH JN to SECUNDERABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP
Arrival:- 05:48
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12704 Departure:- 05:50
Station No.:- 14
SECUNDERABAD JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12743 VSKP-TATA WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 19:47
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12743 Departure:- 19:49
Station No.:- 4
VISAKHAPATNAM to TATANAGAR JN
Runs On:- Sun
12744 TATA-VSKP WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 02:43
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12744 Departure:- 02:45
Station No.:- 21
TATANAGAR JN to VISAKHAPATNAM
Runs On:- Mon
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS
Arrival:- 03:26
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12773 Departure:- 03:28
Station No.:- 9
SHALIMAR to SECUNDERABAD JN
Runs On:- Wed
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS
Arrival:- 19:48
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12774 Departure:- 19:50
Station No.:- 8
SECUNDERABAD JN to SHALIMAR
Runs On:- Tue
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 12:38
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12829 Departure:- 12:40
Station No.:- 16
CHENNAI CENTRAL to BHUBANESWAR
Runs On:- Fri
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 16:38
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12830 Departure:- 16:40
Station No.:- 6
BHUBANESWAR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Thu
12839 HWH-MAS MAIL
Arrival:- 11:35
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12839 Departure:- 11:37
Station No.:- 16
HOWRAH JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL
Arrival:- 15:18
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12840 Departure:- 15:20
Station No.:- 20
CHENNAI CENTRAL to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP
Arrival:- 23:11
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12843 Departure:- 23:13
Station No.:- 10
PURI to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Tue Thu Fri Sat
12844 ADI-PURI S/F EXP.
Arrival:- 02:55
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12844 Departure:- 02:57
Station No.:- 34
AHMEDABAD JN to PURI
Runs On:- Mon Thu Sat Sun
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP.
Arrival:- 12:00
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12845 Departure:- 12:02
Station No.:- 6
BHUBANESWAR to BANGALORE CANT
Runs On:- Sun
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP
Arrival:- 06:28
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12846 Departure:- 06:30
Station No.:- 16
BANGALORE CANT to BHUBANESWAR
Runs On:- Tue
12863 HOWRAH YESVANTPUR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:13
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12863 Departure:- 08:15
Station No.:- 13
HOWRAH JN to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP
Arrival:- 18:10
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12864 Departure:- 18:12
Station No.:- 23
YASVANTPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 13:50
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12897 Departure:- 13:52
Station No.:- 14
PONDICHERRY to BHUBANESWAR
Runs On:- Wed
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP
Arrival:- 16:38
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12898 Departure:- 16:40
Station No.:- 6
BHUBANESWAR to PONDICHERRY
Runs On:- Tue
15227 YPR-MFP EXP
Arrival:- 00:58
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 15227 Departure:- 01:00
Station No.:- 12
YASVANTPUR JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
Runs On:- Wed
15228 MUZAFFARPUR-YESVANTPUR EX
Arrival:- 11:58
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 15228 Departure:- 12:00
Station No.:- 24
MUZAFFARPUR JN to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:35
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 15905 Departure:- 08:37
Station No.:- 27
KANYAKUMARI to DIBRUGARH
Runs On:- Thu
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:53
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 15906 Departure:- 22:55
Station No.:- 31
DIBRUGARH to KANYAKUMARI
Runs On:- Sat
17015 BBS-SC VISAKHA EXP
Arrival:- 13:38
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 17015 Departure:- 13:40
Station No.:- 13
BHUBANESWAR to SECUNDERABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
17016 SC-BBS VISAKHA
Arrival:- 09:48
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 17016 Departure:- 09:50
Station No.:- 29
SECUNDERABAD JN to BHUBANESWAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP
Arrival:- 19:33
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 17479 Departure:- 19:38
Station No.:- 24
PURI to TIRUPATI
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu Fri Sun
17480 TPTY-PURI EXP
Arrival:- 07:37
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 17480 Departure:- 07:42
Station No.:- 50
TIRUPATI to PURI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat
18047 HWH-VSGAMARAVATHI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:38
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 18047 Departure:- 10:40
Station No.:- 11
HOWRAH JN to VASCO DA GAMA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Thu Sat
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:45
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 18048 Departure:- 10:47
Station No.:- 34
VASCO DA GAMA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Tue Thu Fri Sun
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP.
Arrival:- 14:54
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 18401 Departure:- 14:56
Station No.:- 8
PURI to OKHA
Runs On:- Sun
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP.
Arrival:- 04:13
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 18402 Departure:- 04:15
Station No.:- 34
OKHA to PURI
Runs On:- Wed
18447 BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP
Arrival:- 01:03
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 18447 Departure:- 01:05
Station No.:- 17
BHUBANESWAR to JAGDALPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18448 JDB-BBS HIRAKHAND EXP
Arrival:- 01:58
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 18448 Departure:- 02:00
Station No.:- 25
JAGDALPUR to BHUBANESWAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI
Arrival:- 10:25
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 18463 Departure:- 10:27
Station No.:- 11
BHUBANESWAR to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI
Arrival:- 15:36
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 18464 Departure:- 15:38
Station No.:- 36
KSR BENGALURU to BHUBANESWAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP.
Arrival:- 01:48
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 18507 Departure:- 01:50
Station No.:- 3
VISAKHAPATNAM to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Thu Fri
18508 ASR-VSKP HIRAKUD EXP.
Arrival:- 21:33
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 18508 Departure:- 21:35
Station No.:- 46
AMRITSAR JN to VISAKHAPATNAM
Runs On:- Wed Sat Sun
18645 HWH HYB EAST COASTEXPRESS
Arrival:- 01:23
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 18645 Departure:- 01:25
Station No.:- 32
HOWRAH JN to HYDERABAD DECAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18646 HYB-HWH EAST COAST EXP
Arrival:- 02:11
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 18646 Departure:- 02:13
Station No.:- 28
HYDERABAD DECAN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
19453 GIMB PURI EXP
Arrival:- 13:08
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 19453 Departure:- 13:10
Station No.:- 30
GANDHIDHAM BG to PURI
Runs On:- Wed
19454 PURI GIMB EXP
Arrival:- 16:02
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 19454 Departure:- 16:04
Station No.:- 9
PURI to GANDHIDHAM BG
Runs On:- Sat
20815 TATA-VSKP WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 02:30
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 20815 Departure:- 02:32
Station No.:- 21
TATANAGAR JN to VISAKHAPATNAM
Runs On:- Mon
20816 VSKP-TATA WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 19:50
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 20816 Departure:- 19:52
Station No.:- 4
VISAKHAPATNAM to TATANAGAR JN
Runs On:- Sun
22641 SHALIMAR EXP
Arrival:- 00:58
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22641 Departure:- 01:00
Station No.:- 23
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to SHALIMAR
Runs On:- Thu Sat
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP
Arrival:- 11:58
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22642 Departure:- 12:00
Station No.:- 14
SHALIMAR to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Tue Sun
22643 PATNA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:30
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22643 Departure:- 21:32
Station No.:- 18
ERNAKULAM JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS
Arrival:- 11:58
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22644 Departure:- 12:00
Station No.:- 27
PATNA JN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Thu Fri
22809 PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP
Arrival:- 06:06
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22809 Departure:- 06:08
Station No.:- 14
PARADEEP to VISAKHAPATNAM
Runs On:- Wed
22810 VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP
Arrival:- 01:50
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22810 Departure:- 01:52
Station No.:- 4
VISAKHAPATNAM to PARADEEP
Runs On:- Sun
22819 BBS-VSKP SF EXP
Arrival:- 12:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22819 Departure:- 12:45
Station No.:- 22
BHUBANESWAR to VISAKHAPATNAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22820 VSKP-BBS SF EXP
Arrival:- 17:21
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22820 Departure:- 17:26
Station No.:- 6
VISAKHAPATNAM to BHUBANESWAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22833 BBS-KJM WEEKLY HUMSAFAR E
Arrival:- 16:28
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22833 Departure:- 16:30
Station No.:- 5
BHUBANESWAR to KRISHNARAJAPURM
Runs On:- Mon
22834 KJM-BBS WEEKLY HUMSAFAR E
Arrival:- 13:08
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22834 Departure:- 13:10
Station No.:- 15
KRISHNARAJAPURM to BHUBANESWAR
Runs On:- Tue
22841 SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 05:56
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22841 Departure:- 05:58
Station No.:- 14
SANTRAGACHI JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP
Arrival:- 02:38
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22851 Departure:- 02:40
Station No.:- 12
SANTRAGACHI JN to MANGALORE
Runs On:- Thu
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP
Arrival:- 06:28
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22852 Departure:- 06:30
Station No.:- 29
MANGALORE to SANTRAGACHI JN
Runs On:- Sat
22853 SHM - VSKP WEEKLY S/F EXP
Arrival:- 06:06
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22853 Departure:- 06:08
Station No.:- 13
SHALIMAR to VISAKHAPATNAM
Runs On:- Tue
22854 VSKP-SHM WEKLY S/F
Arrival:- 19:50
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22854 Departure:- 19:52
Station No.:- 4
VISAKHAPATNAM to SHALIMAR
Runs On:- Wed
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY
Arrival:- 23:13
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22859 Departure:- 23:15
Station No.:- 8
PURI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Sun
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY
Arrival:- 08:33
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22860 Departure:- 08:35
Station No.:- 14
CHENNAI CENTRAL to PURI
Runs On:- Mon
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY
Arrival:- 16:43
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22871 Departure:- 16:45
Station No.:- 9
BHUBANESWAR to TIRUPATI
Runs On:- Sun
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY
Arrival:- 04:16
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22872 Departure:- 04:18
Station No.:- 11
TIRUPATI to BHUBANESWAR
Runs On:- Mon
22877 HWH-ERS ANTYODAYA EXP
Arrival:- 04:25
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22877 Departure:- 04:27
Station No.:- 10
HOWRAH JN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Sat
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP
Arrival:- 02:32
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22878 Departure:- 02:34
Station No.:- 16
ERNAKULAM JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Tue
22879 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY
Arrival:- 16:38
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22879 Departure:- 16:40
Station No.:- 9
BHUBANESWAR to TIRUPATI
Runs On:- Sat
22880 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY
Arrival:- 04:16
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22880 Departure:- 04:18
Station No.:- 13
TIRUPATI to BHUBANESWAR
Runs On:- Sun
22883 PURI-YPR GARIBRATH WEEKLY
Arrival:- 20:26
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22883 Departure:- 20:28
Station No.:- 7
PURI to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Fri
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY
Arrival:- 00:20
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22884 Departure:- 00:22
Station No.:- 22
YASVANTPUR JN to PURI
Runs On:- Sat
22887 HWH-YPR-HWH HUMSAFAR EXP
Arrival:- 00:03
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22887 Departure:- 00:05
Station No.:- 10
HOWRAH JN to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Tue
22888 YPR-HWH HUMSAFAR EXP
Arrival:- 07:20
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22888 Departure:- 07:22
Station No.:- 10
YASVANTPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Thu
22973 GIMB PURI S FAST
Arrival:- 13:13
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22973 Departure:- 13:15
Station No.:- 30
GANDHIDHAM BG to PURI
Runs On:- Wed
22974 PURI GIMB EXP
Arrival:- 16:02
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22974 Departure:- 16:04
Station No.:- 9
PURI to GANDHIDHAM BG
Runs On:- Sat
58505 GNPR-VSKP PASS
Arrival:- 17:37
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 58505 Departure:- 17:39
Station No.:- 18
GUNUPUR to VISAKHAPATNAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
58506 VSKP-GNPR PASS
Arrival:- 07:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 58506 Departure:- 08:00
Station No.:- 11
VISAKHAPATNAM to GUNUPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
58525 PSA-VSKP PASS
Arrival:- 10:11
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 58525 Departure:- 10:16
Station No.:- 10
PALASA to VISAKHAPATNAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
58526 VSKP-PSA PASS
Arrival:- 14:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 58526 Departure:- 14:35
Station No.:- 17
VISAKHAPATNAM to PALASA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
58531 PSA-VSKP PASS
Arrival:- 06:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 58531 Departure:- 06:50
Station No.:- 10
PALASA to VISAKHAPATNAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
58532 VSKP - PSA PASS
Arrival:- 21:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 58532 Departure:- 21:25
Station No.:- 18
VISAKHAPATNAM to PALASA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
67281 CHE-PSA MEMU PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 67281 Departure:- 11:05
Station No.:- 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD to PALASA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
67282 PSA-VZM MEMU PASS
Arrival:- 14:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 67282 Departure:- 14:15
Station No.:- 10
PALASA to VIZIANAGRAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
67294 VSKP-CHE MEMU
Arrival:- 10:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 67294 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 18
VISAKHAPATNAM to SRIKAKULAM ROAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
78533 PSA-VZM PASS
Arrival:- 06:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 78533 Departure:- 06:20
Station No.:- 10
PALASA to VIZIANAGRAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
78534 VZM-PSA PASS
Arrival:- 21:37
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 78534 Departure:- 21:42
Station No.:- 9
VIZIANAGRAM JN to PALASA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
82612 PDY-SRC SUVIDHA SPL
Arrival:- 16:10
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 82612 Departure:- 16:12
Station No.:- 18
PONDICHERRY to SANTRAGACHI JN
Runs On:- Sat