Train Schedule : CSMT-MAS MAIL (11027)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of CSMT-MAS MAIL having train number 11027 which runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to CHENNAI CENTRAL railway stations. It runs 1286 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 52 stations including the source station "C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T" and the destination station "CHENNAI CENTRAL".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

11027 Route with Timetable

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:45 Day:- 1
DADAR Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 23:52 Distance:- 9 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:55 Day:- 1
KALYAN JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 00:37 Distance:- 53 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:40 Day:- 2
KARJAT Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 01:23 Distance:- 100 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:25 Day:- 2
LONAVALA Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 02:07 Distance:- 128 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:10 Day:- 2
KHADKI Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 02:58 Distance:- 185 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:00 Day:- 2
PUNE JN Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 03:30 Distance:- 192 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:35 Day:- 2
DAUND JN Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 04:55 Distance:- 267 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:05 Day:- 2
BHIGWAN Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 05:28 Distance:- 294 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:30 Day:- 2
JEUR Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 06:28 Distance:- 341 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:30 Day:- 2
KEM Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 06:48 Distance:- 357 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:50 Day:- 2
KURDUVADI Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 08:00 Distance:- 376 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:02 Day:- 2
MADHA Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 08:18 Distance:- 391 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:20 Day:- 2
MOHOL Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 08:43 Distance:- 421 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:45 Day:- 2
SOLAPUR JN Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 09:30 Distance:- 454 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:40 Day:- 2
HOTGI Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 09:58 Distance:- 469 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:00 Day:- 2
AKALKOT ROAD Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 10:20 Distance:- 490 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:22 Day:- 2
DUDHANI Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 10:48 Distance:- 518 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:50 Day:- 2
GANAGAPUR ROAD Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 11:13 Distance:- 541 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:15 Day:- 2
GULBARGA Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 11:45 Distance:- 567 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:48 Day:- 2
SHAHABAD Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 12:13 Distance:- 594 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:15 Day:- 2
WADI Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 12:50 Distance:- 604 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:55 Day:- 2
NALWAR Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 13:14 Distance:- 617 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:15 Day:- 2
YADGIR Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 13:34 Distance:- 643 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:35 Day:- 2
SAIDAPUR Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 13:54 Distance:- 666 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:55 Day:- 2
KRISHNA Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 14:14 Distance:- 686 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:15 Day:- 2
RAICHUR Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 14:48 Distance:- 712 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:50 Day:- 2
MATMARI Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 15:09 Distance:- 729 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:10 Day:- 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 15:18 Distance:- 740 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:20 Day:- 2
KOSGI Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 15:34 Distance:- 753 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:35 Day:- 2
KUPGAL Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 15:49 Distance:- 766 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:50 Day:- 2
ADONI Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 16:18 Distance:- 781 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:20 Day:- 2
NAGARUR Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 16:29 Distance:- 790 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:30 Day:- 2
GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 17:48 Distance:- 832 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:50 Day:- 2
GOOTY Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 18:18 Distance:- 861 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:20 Day:- 2
RAYALCHERUVU Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 18:39 Distance:- 885 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:40 Day:- 2
TADIPATRI Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 18:59 Distance:- 909 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:00 Day:- 2
KONDAPURAM Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 19:29 Distance:- 937 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:30 Day:- 2
MUDDANURU Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 19:48 Distance:- 962 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:50 Day:- 2
YERRAGUNTLA Railway Station
40 Arrival:- 20:08 Distance:- 978 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:10 Day:- 2
KAMALAPURAM Railway Station
41 Arrival:- 20:23 Distance:- 994 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:25 Day:- 2
CUDDAPAH Railway Station
42 Arrival:- 20:53 Distance:- 1017 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:55 Day:- 2
NANDALUR Railway Station
43 Arrival:- 21:39 Distance:- 1057 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:40 Day:- 2
RAZAMPETA Railway Station
44 Arrival:- 21:54 Distance:- 1068 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:55 Day:- 2
KODURU Railway Station
45 Arrival:- 22:18 Distance:- 1102 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:20 Day:- 2
RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station
46 Arrival:- 00:18 Distance:- 1142 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:20 Day:- 3
PUTTUR Railway Station
47 Arrival:- 00:58 Distance:- 1166 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:00 Day:- 3
TIRUTTANI Railway Station
48 Arrival:- 01:28 Distance:- 1198 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:30 Day:- 3
ARAKKONAM Railway Station
49 Arrival:- 01:55 Distance:- 1211 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:00 Day:- 3
TIRUVALLUR Railway Station
50 Arrival:- 02:23 Distance:- 1238 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:25 Day:- 3
PERAMBUR Railway Station
51 Arrival:- 02:53 Distance:- 1280 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:55 Day:- 3
CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station
52 Arrival:- 03:30 Distance:- 1286 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3

Quick Information

11027 CSMT-MAS MAIL ScheduleTrain Name :- CSMT-MAS MAIL

Train Number :- 11027

Total Distance Covers :- 1286 Kilometers

No. of days :- 3

No. of total stoppage stations :- 52