CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station (MAS)

CHENNAI CENTRAL railway stationStation Name:- CHENNAI CENTRAL

Station Code:- MAS

Latitude:- 13.081674

Longitude:- 80.2755685

Total Passing Trains:- 173

CHENNAI CENTRAL RAILWAY STATIONS (MAS) PASSING TRAINS
11028 MAS-CSMT MUMBAI MAIL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 11028 Departure:- 23:55
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11041 CSMT -MAS EXPRESS
Arrival:- 16:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 11041 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 36
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11042 MAS-CSMT MUMBAI EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 11042 Departure:- 12:20
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS
Arrival:- 13:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 11073 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 18
LOKMANYATILAK to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 11074 Departure:- 15:15
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Tue
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12007 Departure:- 06:00
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to MYSORE JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP
Arrival:- 21:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12008 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 4
MYSORE JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12027 Departure:- 17:30
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP
Arrival:- 11:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12028 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 4
KSR BENGALURU to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12077 Departure:- 07:35
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to VIJAYAWADA JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP
Arrival:- 22:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12078 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 10
VIJAYAWADA JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12243 Departure:- 07:15
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to COIMBATORE JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP
Arrival:- 22:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12244 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 7
COIMBATORE JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12269 MAS-NZM DURANTO EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12269 Departure:- 06:40
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Mon Fri
12270 NZM-MAS DURANTO EXP
Arrival:- 20:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12270 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 7
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Tue Sat
12291 YPR-MAS EXP
Arrival:- 05:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12291 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 7
YASVANTPUR JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Fri
12292 MAS-YPR EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12292 Departure:- 23:30
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Sat
12295 SBC-PPTA SANGHAMITRA EXP
Arrival:- 15:15
Halt:- 30 minute(s)
train no. 12295 Departure:- 15:45
Station No.:- 9
KSR BENGALURU to DANAPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12296 PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP.
Arrival:- 13:30
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 12296 Departure:- 13:55
Station No.:- 28
DANAPUR to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12375 Departure:- 14:40
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ASANSOL JN
Runs On:- Sat
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12376 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 27
ASANSOL JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Wed
12433 MAS-NZM RAJDHANI EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12433 Departure:- 06:10
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Fri Sun
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP
Arrival:- 20:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12434 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 10
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Wed Fri
12507 TVC - SCL EXPRESS
Arrival:- 09:35
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 12507 Departure:- 10:00
Station No.:- 19
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to SILCHAR
Runs On:- Tue
12508 SCL - TVC EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:30
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 12508 Departure:- 04:55
Station No.:- 38
SILCHAR to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Thu
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 23:20
Halt:- 30 minute(s)
train no. 12511 Departure:- 23:50
Station No.:- 37
GORAKHPUR to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Thu Fri Sun
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP
Arrival:- 23:05
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 12512 Departure:- 23:30
Station No.:- 24
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Tue Wed Sun
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP.
Arrival:- 23:20
Halt:- 30 minute(s)
train no. 12521 Departure:- 23:50
Station No.:- 46
BARAUNI JN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon
12522 RAPTI SAGAR EXP.
Arrival:- 23:05
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 12522 Departure:- 23:25
Station No.:- 17
ERNAKULAM JN to BARAUNI JN
Runs On:- Fri
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS
Arrival:- 15:35
Halt:- 40 minute(s)
train no. 12551 Departure:- 16:15
Station No.:- 4
YASVANTPUR JN to KAMAKHYA
Runs On:- Sat
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS
Arrival:- 11:15
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 12552 Departure:- 11:40
Station No.:- 26
KAMAKHYA to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Wed
12577 BAGMATI EXP
Arrival:- 14:20
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 12577 Departure:- 14:45
Station No.:- 31
DARBHANGA JN to MYSORE JN
Runs On:- Tue
12578 BAGMATI EXP
Arrival:- 15:55
Halt:- 30 minute(s)
train no. 12578 Departure:- 16:25
Station No.:- 9
MYSORE JN to DARBHANGA JN
Runs On:- Sat
12601 MANGALORE MAIL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12601 Departure:- 20:20
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to MANGALORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12602 CHENNAI MAIL
Arrival:- 05:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12602 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 33
MANGALORE to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12603 HYDERABAD EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12603 Departure:- 16:45
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to HYDERABAD DECAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12604 CHENNAI EXP
Arrival:- 05:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12604 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
HYDERABAD DECAN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12607 Departure:- 15:35
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12608 SBC-MAS LALBAGH EXP
Arrival:- 12:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12608 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 13
KSR BENGALURU to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12609 MAS-SBC EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12609 Departure:- 13:35
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12610 SBC-MAS EXP
Arrival:- 14:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12610 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 19
KSR BENGALURU to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12611 Departure:- 06:05
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Sat
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP
Arrival:- 20:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12612 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 11
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon
12615 MAS-NDLS GRAND TRUNK EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12615 Departure:- 19:15
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12616 G T EXPRESS
Arrival:- 06:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12616 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 39
NEW DELHI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12621 MAS-NDLS TAMIL NADU EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12621 Departure:- 22:00
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP
Arrival:- 07:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12622 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 11
NEW DELHI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12623 Departure:- 19:45
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12624 CHENNAI MAIL
Arrival:- 07:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12624 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 22
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12639 MAS-SBC BRINDAVAN EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12639 Departure:- 07:50
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP
Arrival:- 21:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12640 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 13
KSR BENGALURU to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS
Arrival:- 16:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12655 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 43
AHMEDABAD JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12656 NAVAJEEVAN EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12656 Departure:- 09:35
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12657 Departure:- 23:15
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL
Arrival:- 04:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12658 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 8
KSR BENGALURU to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12669 Departure:- 17:40
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Mon Sat
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI
Arrival:- 14:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12670 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
CHHAPRA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Wed
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12671 Departure:- 21:05
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to METUPALAIYAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP
Arrival:- 05:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12672 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
METUPALAIYAM to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12673 Departure:- 22:10
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to COIMBATORE JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS
Arrival:- 06:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12674 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
COIMBATORE JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12675 Departure:- 06:10
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to COIMBATORE JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP
Arrival:- 23:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12676 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 12
COIMBATORE JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12679 Departure:- 14:30
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to COIMBATORE JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12680 CBE-MAS INTERCITY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 13:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12680 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 12
COIMBATORE JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12681 MAS CBE EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12681 Departure:- 22:30
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to COIMBATORE JN
Runs On:- Sat
12682 CHENNAI EXP
Arrival:- 07:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12682 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 8
COIMBATORE JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Fri
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP.
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12685 Departure:- 17:00
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to MANGALORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP.
Arrival:- 08:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12686 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 19
MANGALORE to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP
Arrival:- 09:20
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 12687 Departure:- 09:45
Station No.:- 11
MADURAI JN to DEHRADUN
Runs On:- Wed Sun
12688 DDN/CDG-MAS EXP.
Arrival:- 02:10
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 12688 Departure:- 02:35
Station No.:- 21
DEHRADUN to MADURAI JN
Runs On:- Mon Fri
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP.
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12689 Departure:- 19:00
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to NAGERCOIL JN
Runs On:- Fri
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP
Arrival:- 11:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12690 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 20
NAGERCOIL JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Sun
12691 MAS-SSPN EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12691 Departure:- 23:30
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to SAI P NILAYAM
Runs On:- Fri
12692 MAS-SSPN EXP
Arrival:- 05:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12692 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 14
SAI P NILAYAM to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Sat
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12695 Departure:- 15:25
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12696 TVC - MAS SUPERFAST
Arrival:- 10:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12696 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12697 MAS-TVC EXP.
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12697 Departure:- 15:15
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Sun
12698 TVC-MAS EXP
Arrival:- 12:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12698 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 14
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Sat
12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP
Arrival:- 13:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12711 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 14
VIJAYAWADA JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12712 MAS-BZA PINAKINI EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12712 Departure:- 14:05
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to VIJAYAWADA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12759 Departure:- 18:10
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to HYDERABAD DECAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP
Arrival:- 08:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12760 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
HYDERABAD DECAN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12829 Departure:- 21:10
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to BHUBANESWAR
Runs On:- Fri
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 08:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12830 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
BHUBANESWAR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Thu
12839 HWH-MAS MAIL
Arrival:- 03:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12839 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 35
HOWRAH JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12840 Departure:- 23:45
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12841 HOWRAH-CHENNAI COROMANDAL
Arrival:- 17:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12841 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 15
HOWRAH JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12842 COROMANDEL EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12842 Departure:- 08:45
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP
Arrival:- 08:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12851 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BILASPUR JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Sun
12852 MAS BSP SF EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12852 Departure:- 21:10
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to BILASPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon
12967 JAIPUR EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12967 Departure:- 17:40
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to JAIPUR
Runs On:- Tue Sun
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP
Arrival:- 09:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12968 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 32
JAIPUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Fri Sun
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP
Arrival:- 17:10
Halt:- 30 minute(s)
train no. 12969 Departure:- 17:40
Station No.:- 8
COIMBATORE JN to JAIPUR
Runs On:- Fri
12970 JP CBE SF EXP
Arrival:- 09:45
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 12970 Departure:- 10:10
Station No.:- 32
JAIPUR to COIMBATORE JN
Runs On:- Tue
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 01:35
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 13351 Departure:- 02:00
Station No.:- 73
DHANBAD JN to ALAPPUZHA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13352 ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:05
Halt:- 50 minute(s)
train no. 13352 Departure:- 22:55
Station No.:- 25
ALAPPUZHA to DHANBAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16003 MAS-NSL WKLY EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 16003 Departure:- 08:55
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to NAGARSOL
Runs On:- Sun
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP
Arrival:- 16:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 16004 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 27
NAGARSOL to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 16021 Departure:- 21:15
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to MYSORE JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16022 MYS-MAS KAVERI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 16022 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 23
MYSORE JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16031 MAS-SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 16031 Departure:- 05:15
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA
Runs On:- Wed Thu Sun
16032 SVDK-MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 16032 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 81
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Tue Fri Sat
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 16053 Departure:- 14:15
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUPATI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS
Arrival:- 13:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 16054 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
TIRUPATI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 16057 Departure:- 06:25
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUPATI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP
Arrival:- 21:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 16058 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
TIRUPATI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16089 MAS-JTJ YELAGIRI EXPRES
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 16089 Departure:- 17:55
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to JOLARPETTAI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16090 YELAGIRI EXPRES
Arrival:- 09:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 16090 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 16
JOLARPETTAI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16093 MAS-LJN EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 16093 Departure:- 05:15
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to LUCKNOW JN
Runs On:- Tue Sat
16094 LJN - MAS EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 16094 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 47
LUCKNOW JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Thu
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 16203 Departure:- 16:35
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUPATI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16204 TPTY-MAS EXP
Arrival:- 10:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 16204 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 11
TIRUPATI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 17311 Departure:- 15:00
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to VASCO DA GAMA
Runs On:- Fri
17312 VSG- CHENNAI EXP
Arrival:- 11:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 17312 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 25
VASCO DA GAMA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Thu
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 19419 Departure:- 20:00
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Thu Sun
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP
Arrival:- 17:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 19420 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 27
AHMEDABAD JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Wed Sat
20601 MAS-MDU WEEKLY AC EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 20601 Departure:- 22:30
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to MADURAI JN
Runs On:- Fri
20602 MDU-MAS WEEKLY AC EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 20602 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 7
MADURAI JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Sun
22205 MAS-MDU DURANTO EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22205 Departure:- 22:30
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to MADURAI JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed
22206 MDU-MAS DURANTO EXP
Arrival:- 07:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22206 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 3
MADURAI JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Tue Thu
22207 MAS-TVC AC EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22207 Departure:- 16:25
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Tue Fri
22208 TVC-MAS AC EXPRESS
Arrival:- 12:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22208 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 11
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Wed Sun
22351 PPTA - YPR EXP (WEEKLY)
Arrival:- 14:20
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 22351 Departure:- 14:45
Station No.:- 23
PATLIPUTRA to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Fri
22352 YPR - PPTA EXP (WEEKLY)
Arrival:- 15:55
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 22352 Departure:- 16:15
Station No.:- 6
YASVANTPUR JN to PATLIPUTRA
Runs On:- Mon
22601 MAS-SNSI EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22601 Departure:- 10:10
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to SAINAGAR SIRIDI
Runs On:- Wed
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP
Arrival:- 09:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22602 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
SAINAGAR SIRIDI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Fri
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22611 Departure:- 11:00
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to NEW JALPAIGURI
Runs On:- Wed
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS
Arrival:- 14:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22612 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 22
NEW JALPAIGURI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Fri
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22613 Departure:- 14:40
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to HALDIA
Runs On:- Thu
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 15:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22614 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 16
HALDIA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Sat
22625 MAS-SBC AC DOUBLE DECKER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22625 Departure:- 07:25
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER
Arrival:- 20:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22626 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 12
KSR BENGALURU to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22631 Departure:- 21:10
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to BIKANER JN
Runs On:- Thu
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP
Arrival:- 10:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22632 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 32
BIKANER JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Sun
22637 WEST COAST EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22637 Departure:- 12:05
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to MANGALORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22638 WEST COAST EXP
Arrival:- 14:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22638 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 32
MANGALORE to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22639 Departure:- 20:45
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ALAPPUZHA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 05:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22640 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 26
ALAPPUZHA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX
Arrival:- 23:20
Halt:- 30 minute(s)
train no. 22645 Departure:- 23:50
Station No.:- 28
INDORE JN BG to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX
Arrival:- 23:05
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 22646 Departure:- 23:30
Station No.:- 24
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to INDORE JN BG
Runs On:- Sat
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES
Arrival:- 23:20
Halt:- 30 minute(s)
train no. 22647 Departure:- 23:50
Station No.:- 31
KORBA to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Wed Sat
22648 TVC KRBA SF EXPRESS
Arrival:- 23:05
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 22648 Departure:- 23:25
Station No.:- 25
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to KORBA
Runs On:- Mon Thu
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22649 Departure:- 22:40
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ERODE JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22650 YERCAUD EXP
Arrival:- 04:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22650 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 18
ERODE JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22651 Departure:- 21:40
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to PALAKKAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22652 PGT-MAS SF EXP
Arrival:- 04:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22652 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 20
PALAKKAD to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS
Arrival:- 05:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22681 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 12
MYSORE JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Wed
22682 MAS-MYS EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22682 Departure:- 23:30
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to MYSORE JN
Runs On:- Thu
22690 MAS-KSR BENGALURU EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22690 Departure:- 10:30
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22697 UBL CHENNAI EXP
Arrival:- 11:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22697 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 18
HUBLI JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Sat
22698 MAS- HUBLI EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22698 Departure:- 15:00
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to HUBLI JN
Runs On:- Sun
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF
Arrival:- 09:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22801 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 16
VISAKHAPATNAM to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Fri
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22802 Departure:- 21:10
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to VISAKHAPATNAM
Runs On:- Sat
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22807 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 18
SANTRAGACHI JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Tue Fri
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22808 Departure:- 08:10
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to SANTRAGACHI JN
Runs On:- Thu Sun
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP
Arrival:- 15:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22825 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
SHALIMAR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Tue
22826 MAS - SHM EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22826 Departure:- 16:25
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to SHALIMAR
Runs On:- Thu
22841 SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22841 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 28
SANTRAGACHI JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY
Arrival:- 14:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22859 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
PURI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Sun
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22860 Departure:- 16:25
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to PURI
Runs On:- Mon
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY
Arrival:- 08:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22869 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 13
VISAKHAPATNAM to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22870 Departure:- 21:10
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to VISAKHAPATNAM
Runs On:- Tue
22919 MAS ADI HUMSAFAR
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22919 Departure:- 20:10
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Wed
22920 ADI MAS HUMSAFAR
Arrival:- 22:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22920 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 12
AHMEDABAD JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon
56001 MAS-AJJ PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 56001 Departure:- 13:10
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ARAKKONAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56002 AJJ-MAS PASS
Arrival:- 00:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 56002 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 5
ARAKKONAM to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57239 PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 57239 Departure:- 15:55
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to GUDUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57240 MASPASS
Arrival:- 12:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 57240 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 31
BITRAGUNTA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
82634 QLN-MAS SUV SPL
Arrival:- 08:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 82634 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 18
KOLLAM JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon
82635 MAS-QLN SUVIDHA SPL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 82635 Departure:- 22:30
Station No.:- 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL to KOLLAM JN
Runs On:- Fri
82636 QLN-MAS SUVIDHA SPL
Arrival:- 07:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 82636 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 19
KOLLAM JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Sun