Train Schedule : CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS (11074)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS having train number 11074 which runs from CHENNAI CENTRAL to LOKMANYATILAK railway stations. It runs 1271 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 18 stations including the source station "CHENNAI CENTRAL" and the destination station "LOKMANYATILAK".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
N Y N N N N N

11074 Route with Timetable

CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:15 Day:- 1
ARAKKONAM Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 16:18 Distance:- 75 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:20 Day:- 1
RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 17:55 Distance:- 146 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:00 Day:- 1
CUDDAPAH Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 19:43 Distance:- 271 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:45 Day:- 1
YERRAGUNTLA Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 20:19 Distance:- 310 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:20 Day:- 1
GOOTY Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 22:29 Distance:- 427 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:30 Day:- 1
GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 23:05 Distance:- 456 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:10 Day:- 1
ADONI Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 23:53 Distance:- 507 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:55 Day:- 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 00:33 Distance:- 548 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:35 Day:- 2
RAICHUR Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 01:03 Distance:- 577 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:05 Day:- 2
YADGIR Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 02:08 Distance:- 645 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:10 Day:- 2
WADI Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 04:00 Distance:- 684 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:05 Day:- 2
KALABURAGI Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 04:37 Distance:- 720 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:40 Day:- 2
SOLAPUR JN Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 06:45 Distance:- 833 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:50 Day:- 2
KURDUVADI Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 08:05 Distance:- 911 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:42 Day:- 2
PUNE JN Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 11:55 Distance:- 1095 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:00 Day:- 2
KALYAN JN Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 15:02 Distance:- 1234 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:05 Day:- 2
LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 16:00 Distance:- 1271 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2

Quick Information

11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS ScheduleTrain Name :- CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS

Train Number :- 11074

Total Distance Covers :- 1271 Kilometers

No. of days :- 2

No. of total stoppage stations :- 18