Train Schedule : LTT-AMH EXPRESS (11053)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of LTT-AMH EXPRESS having train number 11053 which runs from LOKMANYATILAK to AZAMGARH railway stations. It runs 1550 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 17 stations including the source station "LOKMANYATILAK" and the destination station "AZAMGARH".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
N N Y N N N N

11053 Route with Timetable

LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:40 Day:- 1
THANE Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 16:58 Distance:- 17 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:00 Day:- 1
KALYAN JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 17:17 Distance:- 37 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:20 Day:- 1
NASIK ROAD Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 20:40 Distance:- 171 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:45 Day:- 1
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 23:55 Distance:- 428 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:05 Day:- 2
HARDA Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 03:37 Distance:- 660 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:39 Day:- 2
ITARSI JN Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 04:50 Distance:- 735 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:00 Day:- 2
JABALPUR Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 09:00 Distance:- 980 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:10 Day:- 2
SATNA Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 13:10 Distance:- 1169 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:20 Day:- 2
ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 18:10 Distance:- 1346 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:35 Day:- 2
JANGHAI JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 21:00 Distance:- 1406 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:05 Day:- 2
MARIAHU Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 21:56 Distance:- 1435 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:58 Day:- 2
JAUNPUR JN Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 23:00 Distance:- 1460 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:05 Day:- 2
SHAHGANJ JN Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 00:15 Distance:- 1493 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:45 Day:- 3
KHORASON ROAD Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 01:06 Distance:- 1515 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:08 Day:- 3
SARAI MIR Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 01:19 Distance:- 1524 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:21 Day:- 3
AZAMGARH Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 02:10 Distance:- 1550 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3

Quick Information

11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS ScheduleTrain Name :- LTT-AMH EXPRESS

Train Number :- 11053

Total Distance Covers :- 1550 Kilometers

No. of days :- 3

No. of total stoppage stations :- 17