Train Schedule : AMH-LTT EXPRESS (11054)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of AMH-LTT EXPRESS having train number 11054 which runs from AZAMGARH to LOKMANYATILAK railway stations. It runs 1550 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 17 stations including the source station "AZAMGARH" and the destination station "LOKMANYATILAK".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
N N N N Y N N

11054 Route with Timetable

AZAMGARH Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:20 Day:- 1
SARAI MIR Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 05:46 Distance:- 26 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:48 Day:- 1
KHORASON ROAD Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 06:06 Distance:- 35 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:08 Day:- 1
SHAHGANJ JN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 07:05 Distance:- 57 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:10 Day:- 1
JAUNPUR JN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 08:00 Distance:- 90 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:05 Day:- 1
MARIAHU Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 09:24 Distance:- 114 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:25 Day:- 1
JANGHAI JN Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 10:12 Distance:- 144 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:17 Day:- 1
ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 12:00 Distance:- 204 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:20 Day:- 1
SATNA Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 15:05 Distance:- 380 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:15 Day:- 1
JABALPUR Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 18:40 Distance:- 569 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:50 Day:- 1
ITARSI JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 23:55 Distance:- 815 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:05 Day:- 2
HARDA Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 00:56 Distance:- 890 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:58 Day:- 2
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 05:05 Distance:- 1121 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:15 Day:- 2
NASIK ROAD Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 08:17 Distance:- 1378 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:20 Day:- 2
KALYAN JN Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 11:00 Distance:- 1512 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:03 Day:- 2
THANE Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 11:28 Distance:- 1533 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:30 Day:- 2
LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 12:15 Distance:- 1550 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2

Quick Information

11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS ScheduleTrain Name :- AMH-LTT EXPRESS

Train Number :- 11054

Total Distance Covers :- 1550 Kilometers

No. of days :- 2

No. of total stoppage stations :- 17