Train Schedule : GODAN EXPRESS (11055)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of GODAN EXPRESS having train number 11055 which runs from LOKMANYATILAK to GORAKHPUR railway stations. It runs 1731 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 23 stations including the source station "LOKMANYATILAK" and the destination station "GORAKHPUR".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y N Y N Y N Y

11055 Route with Timetable

LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:55 Day:- 1
THANE Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 11:13 Distance:- 17 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:15 Day:- 1
KALYAN JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 11:35 Distance:- 37 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:38 Day:- 1
NASIK ROAD Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 14:25 Distance:- 171 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:30 Day:- 1
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 17:30 Distance:- 428 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:40 Day:- 1
ITARSI JN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 22:20 Distance:- 735 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:30 Day:- 1
JABALPUR Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 01:45 Distance:- 980 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:55 Day:- 2
SATNA Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 04:50 Distance:- 1169 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:00 Day:- 2
ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 09:50 Distance:- 1345 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:15 Day:- 2
PHULPUR Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 10:56 Distance:- 1382 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:57 Day:- 2
JANGHAI JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 11:21 Distance:- 1405 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:22 Day:- 2
MARIAHU Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 12:10 Distance:- 1435 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:12 Day:- 2
ZAFARABAD JN Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 12:47 Distance:- 1453 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:49 Day:- 2
JAUNPUR JN Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 13:03 Distance:- 1459 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:07 Day:- 2
SHAHGANJ JN Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 14:45 Distance:- 1492 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:55 Day:- 2
KHORASON ROAD Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 15:16 Distance:- 1514 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:18 Day:- 2
SARAI MIR Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 15:29 Distance:- 1523 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:31 Day:- 2
AZAMGARH Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 16:00 Distance:- 1549 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:05 Day:- 2
MUHAMMADABAD Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 16:23 Distance:- 1571 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:25 Day:- 2
MAU JN Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 16:56 Distance:- 1592 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:06 Day:- 2
BELTHARA ROAD Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 17:34 Distance:- 1627 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:36 Day:- 2
DEORIA SADAR Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 18:48 Distance:- 1681 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:50 Day:- 2
GORAKHPUR Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 20:20 Distance:- 1731 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2