Train Schedule : GD SUSHASAN EXP (11111)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of GD SUSHASAN EXP having train number 11111 which runs from GWALIOR JN. to BALRAMPUR railway stations. It runs 956 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 12 stations including the source station "GWALIOR JN." and the destination station "BALRAMPUR".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
N N Y N N N N

11111 Route with Timetable

GWALIOR JN. Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:05 Day:- 1
MORENA Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 13:32 Distance:- 38 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:34 Day:- 1
AGRA CANTT Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 15:25 Distance:- 118 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:30 Day:- 1
MATHURA JN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 16:23 Distance:- 172 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:25 Day:- 1
FARIDABAD Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 18:10 Distance:- 285 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:12 Day:- 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 19:00 Distance:- 306 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:10 Day:- 1
GHAZIABAD Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 20:07 Distance:- 333 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:10 Day:- 1
MORADABAD Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 22:47 Distance:- 474 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:55 Day:- 1
BAREILLY Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 00:23 Distance:- 565 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:28 Day:- 2
LUCKNOW Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 04:35 Distance:- 800 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:10 Day:- 2
GONDA JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 07:40 Distance:- 917 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:55 Day:- 2
BALRAMPUR Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 09:00 Distance:- 956 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2