AGRA CANTT Railway Station (AGC)

AGRA CANTT railway stationStation Name:- AGRA CANTT

Station Code:- AGC

Latitude:- 27.1752554

Longitude:- 78.0098161

Total Passing Trains:- 172

AGRA CANTT RAILWAY STATIONS (AGC) PASSING TRAINS
11058 ASR CSMT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 00:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11058 Departure:- 00:40
Station No.:- 41
AMRITSAR JN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:07
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11077 Departure:- 17:12
Station No.:- 35
PUNE JN to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS
Arrival:- 13:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11078 Departure:- 13:35
Station No.:- 32
JAMMU TAWI to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP
Arrival:- 15:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11111 Departure:- 15:30
Station No.:- 3
GWALIOR JN. to BALRAMPUR
Runs On:- Wed
11112 GWL SUSHASAN EXP
Arrival:- 03:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11112 Departure:- 03:50
Station No.:- 10
BALRAMPUR to GWALIOR JN.
Runs On:- Thu
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP
Arrival:- 18:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11449 Departure:- 18:30
Station No.:- 10
JABALPUR to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA
Runs On:- Tue
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP
Arrival:- 18:12
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11450 Departure:- 18:17
Station No.:- 22
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to JABALPUR
Runs On:- Wed
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP
Arrival:- 21:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12001 Departure:- 21:15
Station No.:- 8
HABIBGANJ to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP
Arrival:- 07:57
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12002 Departure:- 08:02
Station No.:- 3
NEW DELHI to HABIBGANJ
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12049 GATIMAN EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12049 Departure:- 17:50
Station No.:- 3
JHANSI JN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
12050 GATIMAN EXPRESS
Arrival:- 09:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12050 Departure:- 09:55
Station No.:- 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to JHANSI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
12137 PUNJAB MAIL
Arrival:- 17:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12137 Departure:- 17:55
Station No.:- 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to FIROZPUR CANT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12138 PUNJAB MAIL
Arrival:- 08:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12138 Departure:- 08:35
Station No.:- 24
FIROZPUR CANT to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12147 KOP-NZM EXPRESS
Arrival:- 14:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12147 Departure:- 14:05
Station No.:- 19
KOLHAPUR to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Tue
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12148 Departure:- 08:50
Station No.:- 4
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to KOLHAPUR
Runs On:- Thu
12155 SHAN-E-BPL EXP
Arrival:- 04:47
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 12155 Departure:- 04:50
Station No.:- 9
HABIBGANJ to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP
Arrival:- 23:20
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 12156 Departure:- 23:23
Station No.:- 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to HABIBGANJ
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 13:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12161 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
LOKMANYATILAK to AGRA CANTT
Runs On:- Fri
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12162 Departure:- 23:35
Station No.:- 1
AGRA CANTT to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Sat
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP
Arrival:- 04:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12171 Departure:- 04:05
Station No.:- 7
LOKMANYATILAK to HARIDWAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Thu
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP
Arrival:- 02:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12172 Departure:- 03:00
Station No.:- 6
HARIDWAR JN to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Tue Fri
12177 CHAMBAL EXP
Arrival:- 19:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12177 Departure:- 19:15
Station No.:- 33
HOWRAH JN to MATHURA JN
Runs On:- Fri
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS
Arrival:- 05:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12178 Departure:- 05:15
Station No.:- 2
MATHURA JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP
Arrival:- 08:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12189 Departure:- 08:15
Station No.:- 22
JABALPUR to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP
Arrival:- 19:07
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12190 Departure:- 19:12
Station No.:- 7
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to JABALPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP
Arrival:- 16:57
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12191 Departure:- 17:02
Station No.:- 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to JABALPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12192 JBP-NZM SUF EXP
Arrival:- 07:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12192 Departure:- 07:35
Station No.:- 21
JABALPUR to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12279 TAJ EXPRESS
Arrival:- 18:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12279 Departure:- 18:55
Station No.:- 7
JHANSI JN to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12280 TAJ EXPRESS
Arrival:- 09:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12280 Departure:- 09:45
Station No.:- 6
NEW DELHI to JHANSI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K
Arrival:- 12:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12319 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 12
KOLKATA to AGRA CANTT
Runs On:- Wed
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12320 Departure:- 17:00
Station No.:- 1
AGRA CANTT to KOLKATA
Runs On:- Thu
12403 ALD JP EXPRESS
Arrival:- 06:55
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 12403 Departure:- 07:15
Station No.:- 6
ALLAHABAD JN to JAIPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12404 JP ALD EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:10
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 12404 Departure:- 21:30
Station No.:- 10
JAIPUR to ALLAHABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12405 GONDWANA EXP
Arrival:- 04:15
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 12405 Departure:- 04:18
Station No.:- 28
BHUSAVAL JN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Tue Sun
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS
Arrival:- 18:27
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 12406 Departure:- 18:30
Station No.:- 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to BHUSAVAL JN
Runs On:- Fri Sun
12409 RIG NZM GONDWANA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:15
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 12409 Departure:- 04:18
Station No.:- 33
RAIGARH to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat
12410 NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES
Arrival:- 18:27
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 12410 Departure:- 18:30
Station No.:- 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to RAIGARH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Sat
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS
Arrival:- 09:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12421 Departure:- 09:15
Station No.:- 13
NANDED to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Wed
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS
Arrival:- 02:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12422 Departure:- 02:25
Station No.:- 11
AMRITSAR JN to NANDED
Runs On:- Mon
12433 MAS-NZM RAJDHANI EXP
Arrival:- 07:55
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12433 Departure:- 07:57
Station No.:- 9
CHENNAI CENTRAL to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Fri Sun
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP
Arrival:- 18:00
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12434 Departure:- 18:02
Station No.:- 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Wed Fri
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 02:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12447 Departure:- 02:25
Station No.:- 10
MANIKPUR JN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP
Arrival:- 23:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12448 Departure:- 23:10
Station No.:- 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to MANIKPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES
Arrival:- 09:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12485 Departure:- 09:15
Station No.:- 13
NANDED to SHRI GANGANAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Thu Sun
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS
Arrival:- 02:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12486 Departure:- 02:25
Station No.:- 15
SHRI GANGANAGAR to NANDED
Runs On:- Tue Fri Sat
12549 DURG JAT SF EXP
Arrival:- 05:33
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 12549 Departure:- 05:36
Station No.:- 12
DURG to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Tue
12550 JAT DURG SF EXP
Arrival:- 18:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12550 Departure:- 18:45
Station No.:- 7
JAMMU TAWI to DURG
Runs On:- Thu
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP
Arrival:- 07:55
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12611 Departure:- 07:57
Station No.:- 10
CHENNAI CENTRAL to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Sat
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP
Arrival:- 18:00
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12612 Departure:- 18:02
Station No.:- 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon
12615 MAS-NDLS GRAND TRUNK EXP
Arrival:- 02:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12615 Departure:- 02:50
Station No.:- 35
CHENNAI CENTRAL to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12616 G T EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12616 Departure:- 21:40
Station No.:- 4
NEW DELHI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP
Arrival:- 10:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12617 Departure:- 10:15
Station No.:- 45
ERNAKULAM JN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Arrival:- 12:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12618 Departure:- 12:10
Station No.:- 4
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12621 MAS-NDLS TAMIL NADU EXP
Arrival:- 03:50
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 12621 Departure:- 03:53
Station No.:- 10
CHENNAI CENTRAL to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP
Arrival:- 01:00
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12622 Departure:- 01:02
Station No.:- 2
NEW DELHI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12625 KERALA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12625 Departure:- 10:25
Station No.:- 39
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12626 NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP
Arrival:- 14:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12626 Departure:- 14:10
Station No.:- 3
NEW DELHI to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP
Arrival:- 06:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12627 Departure:- 06:45
Station No.:- 33
KSR BENGALURU to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP
Arrival:- 23:47
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 12628 Departure:- 23:50
Station No.:- 3
NEW DELHI to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP
Arrival:- 15:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12641 Departure:- 15:15
Station No.:- 24
KANYAKUMARI to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Wed Fri
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP
Arrival:- 10:02
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12642 Departure:- 10:07
Station No.:- 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to KANYAKUMARI
Runs On:- Mon Sat
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Arrival:- 14:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12643 Departure:- 14:05
Station No.:- 29
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Tue
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI
Arrival:- 08:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12644 Departure:- 08:50
Station No.:- 4
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Fri
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP
Arrival:- 14:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12645 Departure:- 14:05
Station No.:- 26
ERNAKULAM JN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Sat
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP
Arrival:- 08:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12646 Departure:- 08:50
Station No.:- 4
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Tue
12647 KONGU EXPRESS
Arrival:- 11:19
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12647 Departure:- 11:24
Station No.:- 25
COIMBATORE JN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Sun
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP
Arrival:- 17:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12687 Departure:- 17:30
Station No.:- 22
MADURAI JN to DEHRADUN
Runs On:- Wed Sun
12688 DDN/CDG-MAS EXP.
Arrival:- 18:12
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12688 Departure:- 18:17
Station No.:- 10
DEHRADUN to MADURAI JN
Runs On:- Mon Fri
12715 NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP
Arrival:- 08:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12715 Departure:- 08:40
Station No.:- 21
NANDED to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12716 ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP
Arrival:- 16:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12716 Departure:- 16:25
Station No.:- 16
AMRITSAR JN to NANDED
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP
Arrival:- 00:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12721 Departure:- 00:50
Station No.:- 42
HYDERABAD DECAN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12722 NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP
Arrival:- 01:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12722 Departure:- 02:00
Station No.:- 6
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to HYDERABAD DECAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12723 TELANGANA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 05:20
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 12723 Departure:- 05:23
Station No.:- 14
HYDERABAD DECAN to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12724 TELANGANA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 20:10
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 12724 Departure:- 20:13
Station No.:- 3
NEW DELHI to HYDERABAD DECAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12779 GOA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 03:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12779 Departure:- 03:05
Station No.:- 27
VASCO DA GAMA to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12780 GOA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12780 Departure:- 17:35
Station No.:- 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to VASCO DA GAMA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 14:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12781 Departure:- 14:05
Station No.:- 29
MYSORE JN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Fri
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12782 Departure:- 08:50
Station No.:- 4
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to MYSORE JN
Runs On:- Mon
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI
Arrival:- 14:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12803 Departure:- 14:05
Station No.:- 18
VISAKHAPATNAM to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Mon Fri
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP
Arrival:- 08:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12804 Departure:- 08:50
Station No.:- 4
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to VISAKHAPATNAM
Runs On:- Wed Sun
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP.
Arrival:- 13:39
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12807 Departure:- 13:44
Station No.:- 37
VISAKHAPATNAM to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
12808 NZM-VSKP SAMTA EXP.
Arrival:- 11:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12808 Departure:- 11:15
Station No.:- 4
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to VISAKHAPATNAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat
12919 MALWA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 01:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12919 Departure:- 01:25
Station No.:- 23
INDORE JN BG to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12920 MALWA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12920 Departure:- 22:30
Station No.:- 29
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to INDORE JN BG
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP
Arrival:- 14:55
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 13007 Departure:- 15:20
Station No.:- 78
HOWRAH JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP
Arrival:- 11:50
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 13008 Departure:- 12:15
Station No.:- 31
SHRI GANGANAGAR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 16:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 13167 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 22
KOLKATA to AGRA CANTT
Runs On:- Thu
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 13168 Departure:- 04:40
Station No.:- 1
AGRA CANTT to KOLKATA
Runs On:- Sat
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP
Arrival:- 05:40
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 13237 Departure:- 06:05
Station No.:- 19
PATNA JN to KOTA JN
Runs On:- Tue Sat Sun
13238 KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS
Arrival:- 02:05
Halt:- 30 minute(s)
train no. 13238 Departure:- 02:35
Station No.:- 10
KOTA JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Thu Fri Sun
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 05:40
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 13239 Departure:- 06:05
Station No.:- 15
PATNA JN to KOTA JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu Fri
13240 KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:15
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 13240 Departure:- 22:40
Station No.:- 10
KOTA JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Sat
14211 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 14211 Departure:- 06:00
Station No.:- 1
AGRA CANTT to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 14212 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 18
NEW DELHI to AGRA CANTT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 14309 Departure:- 07:05
Station No.:- 17
UJJAIN JN to DEHRADUN
Runs On:- Wed Thu
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP
Arrival:- 16:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 14310 Departure:- 16:45
Station No.:- 14
DEHRADUN to UJJAIN JN
Runs On:- Tue Wed
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 14313 Departure:- 07:25
Station No.:- 18
LOKMANYATILAK to BAREILLY
Runs On:- Mon
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS
Arrival:- 18:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 14314 Departure:- 18:45
Station No.:- 9
BAREILLY to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Sat
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 14317 Departure:- 07:05
Station No.:- 17
INDORE JN BG to DEHRADUN
Runs On:- Sat Sun
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS
Arrival:- 16:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 14318 Departure:- 16:45
Station No.:- 14
DEHRADUN to INDORE JN BG
Runs On:- Fri Sat
14319 IND-BE EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 14319 Departure:- 07:25
Station No.:- 13
INDORE JN BG to BAREILLY
Runs On:- Thu
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS
Arrival:- 18:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 14320 Departure:- 18:45
Station No.:- 7
BAREILLY to INDORE JN BG
Runs On:- Wed
14623 PATALKOT EXP
Arrival:- 01:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 14623 Departure:- 01:55
Station No.:- 20
CHHINDWARA JN to DELHI SARAI ROHILLA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14624 PATALKOT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 16:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 14624 Departure:- 16:10
Station No.:- 4
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to CHHINDWARA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 15045 Departure:- 17:20
Station No.:- 10
GORAKHPUR to OKHA
Runs On:- Thu
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP
Arrival:- 07:00
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 15046 Departure:- 07:08
Station No.:- 29
OKHA to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Sun
16031 MAS-SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Arrival:- 18:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16031 Departure:- 18:30
Station No.:- 48
CHENNAI CENTRAL to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA
Runs On:- Wed Thu Sun
16032 SVDK-MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Arrival:- 18:12
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16032 Departure:- 18:17
Station No.:- 35
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Tue Fri Sat
16317 CAPE-SVDK HIMSAGAR EXP
Arrival:- 17:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16317 Departure:- 17:30
Station No.:- 41
KANYAKUMARI to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA
Runs On:- Fri
16318 SVDK-CAPE HIMSAGAR EXP
Arrival:- 18:12
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16318 Departure:- 18:17
Station No.:- 34
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to KANYAKUMARI
Runs On:- Mon
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP
Arrival:- 17:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16687 Departure:- 17:30
Station No.:- 34
MANGALORE to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA
Runs On:- Mon
16688 SVDK-MAQ NAVYUG WKLY EXP
Arrival:- 18:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16688 Departure:- 18:45
Station No.:- 34
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to MANGALORE
Runs On:- Thu
18215 DURG - JAT EXP
Arrival:- 04:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 18215 Departure:- 04:05
Station No.:- 14
DURG to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Wed
18216 JAT DURG EXP
Arrival:- 22:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 18216 Departure:- 22:45
Station No.:- 13
JAMMU TAWI to DURG
Runs On:- Fri
18237 BSP ASR CHHATISGARH EXP
Arrival:- 16:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 18237 Departure:- 16:30
Station No.:- 49
BILASPUR JN to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18238 ASR BSP CHHATISGARH EXP
Arrival:- 08:15
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 18238 Departure:- 08:18
Station No.:- 41
AMRITSAR JN to BILASPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18477 PURI-HW UTKAL EXP.
Arrival:- 10:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 18477 Departure:- 10:50
Station No.:- 63
PURI to HARIDWAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP
Arrival:- 15:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 18478 Departure:- 15:20
Station No.:- 14
HARIDWAR JN to PURI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP.
Arrival:- 11:24
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 18507 Departure:- 11:29
Station No.:- 39
VISAKHAPATNAM to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Thu Fri
18508 ASR-VSKP HIRAKUD EXP.
Arrival:- 11:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 18508 Departure:- 11:30
Station No.:- 10
AMRITSAR JN to VISAKHAPATNAM
Runs On:- Wed Sat Sun
19041 BDTS GCT EXP
Arrival:- 19:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19041 Departure:- 19:10
Station No.:- 17
BANDRA TERMINUS to GHAZIPUR CITY
Runs On:- Fri Sun
19042 GCT BDTS EXP
Arrival:- 08:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19042 Departure:- 08:30
Station No.:- 11
GHAZIPUR CITY to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Tue Sun
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19053 Departure:- 07:05
Station No.:- 13
SURAT to MUZAFFARPUR JN
Runs On:- Fri
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19054 Departure:- 17:20
Station No.:- 14
MUZAFFARPUR JN to SURAT
Runs On:- Sun
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP
Arrival:- 21:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19307 Departure:- 21:05
Station No.:- 12
INDORE JN BG to CHANDIGARH
Runs On:- Thu
19308 CDG INDB EXP
Arrival:- 02:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19308 Departure:- 02:40
Station No.:- 8
CHANDIGARH to INDORE JN BG
Runs On:- Fri
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP
Arrival:- 06:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19325 Departure:- 06:20
Station No.:- 9
INDORE JN BG to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Tue Fri
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS
Arrival:- 12:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19326 Departure:- 12:55
Station No.:- 16
AMRITSAR JN to INDORE JN BG
Runs On:- Wed Sat
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP
Arrival:- 17:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19665 Departure:- 18:00
Station No.:- 13
KHAJURAHO to UDAIPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP
Arrival:- 11:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19666 Departure:- 11:05
Station No.:- 18
UDAIPUR to KHAJURAHO
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP
Arrival:- 07:55
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22109 Departure:- 07:57
Station No.:- 8
LOKMANYATILAK to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Tue
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP
Arrival:- 17:49
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22110 Departure:- 17:51
Station No.:- 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Wed
22125 NGP-ASR AC EXP
Arrival:- 09:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22125 Departure:- 09:30
Station No.:- 5
NAGPUR to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Sat
22126 ASR-NGP AC EXP
Arrival:- 13:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22126 Departure:- 13:55
Station No.:- 6
AMRITSAR JN to NAGPUR
Runs On:- Mon
22167 SGRL-NZM SF EXP
Arrival:- 00:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22167 Departure:- 00:30
Station No.:- 9
SINGRAULI to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Sun
22168 NZM-SGRL SF EXP
Arrival:- 02:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22168 Departure:- 03:00
Station No.:- 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to SINGRAULI
Runs On:- Tue
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP.
Arrival:- 02:06
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 22181 Departure:- 02:09
Station No.:- 13
JABALPUR to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP.
Arrival:- 20:28
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22182 Departure:- 20:30
Station No.:- 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to JABALPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 22:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22403 Departure:- 23:00
Station No.:- 13
PONDICHERRY to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Wed
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 02:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22404 Departure:- 02:25
Station No.:- 3
NEW DELHI to PONDICHERRY
Runs On:- Sun
22415 SUPERFAST AC AP EXPRESS
Arrival:- 15:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22415 Departure:- 15:45
Station No.:- 20
VISAKHAPATNAM to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22416 NDLS-VSKP AC AP EXP
Arrival:- 09:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22416 Departure:- 09:15
Station No.:- 2
NEW DELHI to VISAKHAPATNAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22455 SNSI-KLK SUPERFAST EXPRES
Arrival:- 04:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22455 Departure:- 04:05
Station No.:- 8
SAINAGAR SIRIDI to KALKA
Runs On:- Tue Sat
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN
Arrival:- 02:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22456 Departure:- 03:00
Station No.:- 8
KALKA to SAINAGAR SIRIDI
Runs On:- Thu Sun
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP
Arrival:- 09:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22457 Departure:- 09:15
Station No.:- 15
NANDED to UNA HIMACHAL
Runs On:- Sat
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES
Arrival:- 02:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22458 Departure:- 02:25
Station No.:- 12
UNA HIMACHAL to NANDED
Runs On:- Thu
22691 BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES
Arrival:- 03:28
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22691 Departure:- 03:30
Station No.:- 15
KSR BENGALURU to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22692 BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES
Arrival:- 22:49
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22692 Departure:- 22:51
Station No.:- 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22694 NZM-SBC RAJDHANI EXP
Arrival:- 22:49
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 22694 Departure:- 22:50
Station No.:- 2
hazrat nizamuddin to ksr bengaluru
Runs On:- Wed Thu Sun
22867 DURG NZM HUMSAFAR
Arrival:- 01:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22867 Departure:- 01:05
Station No.:- 14
DURG to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Tue Fri
22868 NZM DURG HUMSAFAR
Arrival:- 10:52
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22868 Departure:- 10:57
Station No.:- 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to DURG
Runs On:- Wed Sat
51815 JHS-AGC PASS
Arrival:- 12:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 51815 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 25
JHANSI JN to AGRA CANTT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51816 AGC-JHS PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 51816 Departure:- 14:45
Station No.:- 1
AGRA CANTT to JHANSI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51831 JHS-AGC PASSENGER
Arrival:- 23:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 51831 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 25
JHANSI JN to AGRA CANTT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51832 AGC-JHS PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 51832 Departure:- 06:20
Station No.:- 1
AGRA CANTT to JHANSI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51881 GWL-AGC PASS
Arrival:- 21:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 51881 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 14
GWALIOR JN. to AGRA CANTT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51882 AGC-GWL PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 51882 Departure:- 07:00
Station No.:- 1
AGRA CANTT to GWALIOR JN.
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 51901 Departure:- 09:00
Station No.:- 1
AGRA CANTT to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER
Arrival:- 13:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 51902 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 32
DELHI to AGRA CANTT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64157 ETW-AGC MEMU
Arrival:- 09:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 64157 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 16
ETAWAH to AGRA CANTT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64160 AGC-ETW MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64160 Departure:- 16:20
Station No.:- 1
AGRA CANTT to ETAWAH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64951 BXN-AGC
Arrival:- 17:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 64951 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 15
BAYANA JN to AGRA CANTT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64952 AGC-BXN
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64952 Departure:- 10:40
Station No.:- 1
AGRA CANTT to BAYANA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64953 AGC-NZM EMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64953 Departure:- 16:15
Station No.:- 1
AGRA CANTT to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
64955 AGC-TDL MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64955 Departure:- 07:45
Station No.:- 1
AGRA CANTT to TUNDLA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64956 TDL-AGC MEMU
Arrival:- 15:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 64956 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 8
TUNDLA JN to AGRA CANTT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64957 AGC-PWL MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64957 Departure:- 18:15
Station No.:- 1
AGRA CANTT to PALWAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64958 PWL-AGC MEMU
Arrival:- 07:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 64958 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 19
PALWAL to AGRA CANTT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64959 KSV-AGC MEMU
Arrival:- 10:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 64959 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 14
KOSI KALAN to AGRA CANTT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
71909 AGC-ETW-MNQ DEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 71909 Departure:- 17:10
Station No.:- 1
AGRA CANTT to ETAWAH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
71910 ETW-AGC DEMU
Arrival:- 09:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 71910 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 15
ETAWAH to AGRA CANTT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun