Train Schedule : JHELUM EXPRESS (11078)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of JHELUM EXPRESS having train number 11078 which runs from JAMMU TAWI to PUNE JN railway stations. It runs 2170 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 65 stations including the source station "JAMMU TAWI" and the destination station "PUNE JN".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

11078 Route with Timetable

JAMMU TAWI Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:45 Day:- 1
VIJIYPUR JAMMU Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 22:03 Distance:- 21 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:05 Day:- 1
SAMBA Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 22:20 Distance:- 32 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:22 Day:- 1
HIRA NAGAR Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 22:36 Distance:- 47 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:38 Day:- 1
KATHUA Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 23:05 Distance:- 76 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:07 Day:- 1
PATHANKOT CANTT Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 23:45 Distance:- 99 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:50 Day:- 1
MUKERIAN Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 00:27 Distance:- 139 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:29 Day:- 2
DASUYA Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 00:46 Distance:- 154 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:48 Day:- 2
JALANDHAR CANT Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 01:45 Distance:- 212 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:50 Day:- 2
PHAGWARA JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 02:03 Distance:- 229 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:05 Day:- 2
LUDHIANA JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 03:05 Distance:- 264 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:15 Day:- 2
KHANNA Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 04:02 Distance:- 307 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:04 Day:- 2
SIRHIND JN Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 04:20 Distance:- 325 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:32 Day:- 2
RAJPURA JN Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 04:49 Distance:- 350 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:51 Day:- 2
AMBALA CITY Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 05:12 Distance:- 370 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:14 Day:- 2
AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 05:40 Distance:- 378 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:50 Day:- 2
SHAHBAD MARKNDA Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 06:09 Distance:- 397 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:11 Day:- 2
KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 06:33 Distance:- 419 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:35 Day:- 2
TARAORI Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 06:50 Distance:- 440 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:52 Day:- 2
KARNAL Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 07:04 Distance:- 453 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:06 Day:- 2
GHARAUNDA Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 07:21 Distance:- 470 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:23 Day:- 2
PANIPAT JN Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 07:40 Distance:- 487 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:42 Day:- 2
SAMALKHA Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 07:54 Distance:- 504 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:56 Day:- 2
GANAUR Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 08:07 Distance:- 516 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:09 Day:- 2
SONIPAT Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 08:23 Distance:- 532 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:25 Day:- 2
NARELA Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 08:39 Distance:- 549 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:41 Day:- 2
SUBZI MANDI Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 09:18 Distance:- 572 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:20 Day:- 2
NEW DELHI Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 09:55 Distance:- 576 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:15 Day:- 2
FARIDABAD Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 10:41 Distance:- 604 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:43 Day:- 2
MATHURA JN Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 12:35 Distance:- 717 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:40 Day:- 2
RAJA KI MANDI Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 13:16 Distance:- 767 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:18 Day:- 2
AGRA CANTT Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 13:30 Distance:- 771 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:35 Day:- 2
DHAULPUR Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 14:33 Distance:- 823 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:35 Day:- 2
MORENA Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 14:58 Distance:- 851 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:00 Day:- 2
GWALIOR JN. Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 15:31 Distance:- 889 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:36 Day:- 2
DABRA Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 16:09 Distance:- 931 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:11 Day:- 2
DATIA Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 16:39 Distance:- 961 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:41 Day:- 2
JHANSI JN Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 17:20 Distance:- 986 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:30 Day:- 2
BABINA Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 17:48 Distance:- 1010 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:50 Day:- 2
LALITPUR Railway Station
40 Arrival:- 18:32 Distance:- 1075 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:34 Day:- 2
DHAURA Railway Station
41 Arrival:- 19:10 Distance:- 1103 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:12 Day:- 2
BINA JN Railway Station
42 Arrival:- 20:10 Distance:- 1137 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:15 Day:- 2
GANJ BASODA Railway Station
43 Arrival:- 20:49 Distance:- 1183 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:51 Day:- 2
VIDISHA Railway Station
44 Arrival:- 21:19 Distance:- 1222 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:21 Day:- 2
BHOPAL JN Railway Station
45 Arrival:- 22:20 Distance:- 1276 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:30 Day:- 2
HABIBGANJ Railway Station
46 Arrival:- 22:43 Distance:- 1282 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:45 Day:- 2
HOSHANGABAD Railway Station
47 Arrival:- 23:50 Distance:- 1350 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:52 Day:- 2
ITARSI JN Railway Station
48 Arrival:- 00:20 Distance:- 1367 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:25 Day:- 3
BANAPURA Railway Station
49 Arrival:- 00:51 Distance:- 1401 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:52 Day:- 3
HARDA Railway Station
50 Arrival:- 01:21 Distance:- 1443 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:23 Day:- 3
CHHANERA Railway Station
51 Arrival:- 02:13 Distance:- 1505 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:15 Day:- 3
KHANDWA Railway Station
52 Arrival:- 03:20 Distance:- 1551 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:25 Day:- 3
BURHANPUR Railway Station
53 Arrival:- 04:18 Distance:- 1620 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:20 Day:- 3
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
54 Arrival:- 05:25 Distance:- 1674 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:30 Day:- 3
JALGAON JN Railway Station
55 Arrival:- 05:53 Distance:- 1698 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:55 Day:- 3
PACHORA JN Railway Station
56 Arrival:- 06:18 Distance:- 1746 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:20 Day:- 3
CHALISGAON JN Railway Station
57 Arrival:- 06:48 Distance:- 1791 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:50 Day:- 3
NANDGAON Railway Station
58 Arrival:- 07:18 Distance:- 1833 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:20 Day:- 3
MANMAD JN Railway Station
59 Arrival:- 08:10 Distance:- 1858 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:15 Day:- 3
KOPARGAON Railway Station
60 Arrival:- 09:13 Distance:- 1900 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:15 Day:- 3
BELAPUR Railway Station
61 Arrival:- 09:58 Distance:- 1944 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:00 Day:- 3
AHMADNAGAR Railway Station
62 Arrival:- 11:02 Distance:- 2011 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:05 Day:- 3
DAUND JN Railway Station
63 Arrival:- 12:55 Distance:- 2095 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:10 Day:- 3
URULI Railway Station
64 Arrival:- 13:49 Distance:- 2141 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:50 Day:- 3
PUNE JN Railway Station
65 Arrival:- 15:15 Distance:- 2170 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3