JALANDHAR CANT Railway Station (JRC)

JALANDHAR CANT railway stationStation Name:- JALANDHAR CANT

Station Code:- JRC

Latitude:- 31.3323762

Longitude:- 75.576889

Total Passing Trains:- 137

JALANDHAR CANT RAILWAY STATIONS (JRC) PASSING TRAINS
11058 ASR CSMT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:18
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 11058 Departure:- 10:20
Station No.:- 6
AMRITSAR JN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:52
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11077 Departure:- 04:57
Station No.:- 58
PUNE JN to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS
Arrival:- 01:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11078 Departure:- 01:50
Station No.:- 9
JAMMU TAWI to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP
Arrival:- 08:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11449 Departure:- 08:15
Station No.:- 28
JABALPUR to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA
Runs On:- Tue
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP
Arrival:- 03:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11450 Departure:- 03:50
Station No.:- 7
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to JABALPUR
Runs On:- Wed
12207 KGM-JAT GARIB RATH
Arrival:- 05:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12207 Departure:- 05:40
Station No.:- 13
KATHGODAM to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Tue
12208 KGM GARIBRATH
Arrival:- 02:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12208 Departure:- 03:00
Station No.:- 4
JAMMU TAWI to KATHGODAM
Runs On:- Sun
12237 BSB-JAT EXP.
Arrival:- 07:32
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 12237 Departure:- 07:35
Station No.:- 11
VARANASI JN to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12238 JAT-BSB EXP.
Arrival:- 17:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12238 Departure:- 17:35
Station No.:- 3
JAMMU TAWI to VARANASI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12331 Departure:- 08:45
Station No.:- 29
HOWRAH JN to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Tue Fri Sat
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 02:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12332 Departure:- 02:20
Station No.:- 4
JAMMU TAWI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Thu Sun
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 06:35
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 12355 Departure:- 06:38
Station No.:- 17
RAJENDRANAGAR T to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Tue Sat
12356 ARCHNA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 23:27
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 12356 Departure:- 23:30
Station No.:- 3
JAMMU TAWI to RAJENDRANAGAR T
Runs On:- Wed Sun
12413 AII-JAT POOJA EXP
Arrival:- 04:17
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12413 Departure:- 04:22
Station No.:- 18
AJMER to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12414 JAT-AII POOJA EXP
Arrival:- 21:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12414 Departure:- 22:00
Station No.:- 4
JAMMU TAWI to AJMER
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12445 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP
Arrival:- 02:32
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 12445 Departure:- 02:35
Station No.:- 5
NEW DELHI to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12446 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP
Arrival:- 00:27
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 12446 Departure:- 00:30
Station No.:- 8
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:35
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12460 Departure:- 07:37
Station No.:- 4
AMRITSAR JN to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12469 Departure:- 07:55
Station No.:- 12
KANPUR CENTRAL to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Wed Fri
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS
Arrival:- 23:27
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 12470 Departure:- 23:30
Station No.:- 3
JAMMU TAWI to KANPUR CENTRAL
Runs On:- Tue Thu
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12471 Departure:- 10:50
Station No.:- 21
BANDRA TERMINUS to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA
Runs On:- Mon Thu Fri Sun
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS
Arrival:- 14:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12472 Departure:- 14:55
Station No.:- 6
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Tue Wed Fri Sat
12473 SARVODAYA EXP
Arrival:- 10:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12473 Departure:- 10:50
Station No.:- 21
AHMEDABAD JN to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA
Runs On:- Sat
12474 SARVODAYA EXP
Arrival:- 14:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12474 Departure:- 14:55
Station No.:- 6
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Thu
12475 HAPA JAT EXPRES
Arrival:- 10:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12475 Departure:- 10:50
Station No.:- 27
HAPA to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA
Runs On:- Wed
12476 SARVODAYA EXP
Arrival:- 14:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12476 Departure:- 14:55
Station No.:- 6
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to HAPA
Runs On:- Mon
12477 JAM SVDK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12477 Departure:- 10:50
Station No.:- 27
JAMNAGAR to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA
Runs On:- Tue
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP
Arrival:- 14:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12478 Departure:- 14:55
Station No.:- 6
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to JAMNAGAR
Runs On:- Sun
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12491 Departure:- 07:55
Station No.:- 20
BARAUNI JN to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Sun
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP
Arrival:- 23:27
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 12492 Departure:- 23:30
Station No.:- 3
JAMMU TAWI to BARAUNI JN
Runs On:- Fri
12549 DURG JAT SF EXP
Arrival:- 16:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12549 Departure:- 16:15
Station No.:- 16
DURG to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Tue
12550 JAT DURG SF EXP
Arrival:- 08:27
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 12550 Departure:- 08:30
Station No.:- 3
JAMMU TAWI to DURG
Runs On:- Thu
12587 AMAR NATH EXP
Arrival:- 08:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12587 Departure:- 08:45
Station No.:- 15
GORAKHPUR to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Mon
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP
Arrival:- 02:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12588 Departure:- 02:20
Station No.:- 4
JAMMU TAWI to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Sat
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML
Arrival:- 03:33
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12903 Departure:- 03:35
Station No.:- 31
MUMBAI CENTRAL to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML
Arrival:- 22:46
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12904 Departure:- 22:48
Station No.:- 4
AMRITSAR JN to MUMBAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12919 MALWA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 12:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12919 Departure:- 12:05
Station No.:- 40
INDORE JN BG to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12920 MALWA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 12:38
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12920 Departure:- 12:43
Station No.:- 13
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to INDORE JN BG
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:37
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12925 Departure:- 17:39
Station No.:- 39
BANDRA TERMINUS to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Arrival:- 09:28
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12926 Departure:- 09:30
Station No.:- 4
AMRITSAR JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL
Arrival:- 06:47
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 13005 Departure:- 06:49
Station No.:- 54
HOWRAH JN to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13006 ASR HWH MAIL
Arrival:- 20:05
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 13006 Departure:- 20:07
Station No.:- 4
AMRITSAR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:23
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 13049 Departure:- 08:25
Station No.:- 107
HOWRAH JN to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 19:38
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 13050 Departure:- 19:40
Station No.:- 5
AMRITSAR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP
Arrival:- 02:52
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 13151 Departure:- 02:57
Station No.:- 85
KOLKATA to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13152 SEALDAH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 00:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 13152 Departure:- 00:15
Station No.:- 12
JAMMU TAWI to KOLKATA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN
Arrival:- 23:43
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 14012 Departure:- 23:45
Station No.:- 4
HOSHIARPUR to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14033 JAMMU MAIL
Arrival:- 03:05
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 14033 Departure:- 03:08
Station No.:- 14
DELHI to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14034 JAMMU MAIL
Arrival:- 22:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 14034 Departure:- 22:15
Station No.:- 18
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14035 DEE- PTK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 06:02
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 14035 Departure:- 06:05
Station No.:- 14
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to PATHANKOT
Runs On:- Mon Wed Fri
14036 PTK DLI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 01:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 14036 Departure:- 01:35
Station No.:- 5
PATHANKOT to DELHI
Runs On:- Tue Thu Sat
14501 BTI-JAT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 03:52
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 14501 Departure:- 03:55
Station No.:- 11
BHATINDA JN to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Thu
14502 JAT-BTI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 02:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 14502 Departure:- 03:00
Station No.:- 3
JAMMU TAWI to BHATINDA JN
Runs On:- Fri
14503 KLK-SVDK EXPPRESS
Arrival:- 22:32
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 14503 Departure:- 22:35
Station No.:- 7
KALKA to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA
Runs On:- Tue Fri
14504 SVDK-KLK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 02:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 14504 Departure:- 03:00
Station No.:- 5
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to KALKA
Runs On:- Wed Sat
14605 HW-JAT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 23:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 14605 Departure:- 23:50
Station No.:- 10
HARIDWAR JN to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Mon
14606 JAT-HW EXPRESS
Arrival:- 02:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 14606 Departure:- 02:05
Station No.:- 3
JAMMU TAWI to HARIDWAR JN
Runs On:- Sun
14609 HEMKUNT EXP
Arrival:- 00:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 14609 Departure:- 00:15
Station No.:- 11
RISHIKESH to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14610 HEMKUNT EXP
Arrival:- 22:57
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 14610 Departure:- 23:00
Station No.:- 12
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to RISHIKESH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14611 GCT-SVDK EXP
Arrival:- 06:35
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 14611 Departure:- 06:38
Station No.:- 12
GHAZIPUR CITY to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA
Runs On:- Fri
14612 SVDK-GCT EXP
Arrival:- 11:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 14612 Departure:- 11:10
Station No.:- 4
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to GHAZIPUR CITY
Runs On:- Thu
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 05:21
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 14631 Departure:- 05:23
Station No.:- 22
DEHRADUN to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14632 ASR DDN PASS
Arrival:- 00:01
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 14632 Departure:- 00:03
Station No.:- 6
AMRITSAR JN to DEHRADUN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14645 SHALIMAR EXP
Arrival:- 01:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 14645 Departure:- 01:10
Station No.:- 22
DELHI to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14646 SHALIMAR EXP
Arrival:- 01:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 14646 Departure:- 01:15
Station No.:- 8
JAMMU TAWI to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EXP
Arrival:- 21:46
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 14649 Departure:- 21:48
Station No.:- 58
JAYNAGAR to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Tue Fri Sun
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP
Arrival:- 13:23
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 14650 Departure:- 13:25
Station No.:- 5
AMRITSAR JN to JAYNAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Wed Sat
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:46
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 14673 Departure:- 21:48
Station No.:- 54
JAYNAGAR to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu Sat
14674 SHAHEED EXP
Arrival:- 13:23
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 14674 Departure:- 13:25
Station No.:- 4
AMRITSAR JN to JAYNAGAR
Runs On:- Tue Thu Fri Sun
14713 SGNR JAT EXP
Arrival:- 22:32
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 14713 Departure:- 22:35
Station No.:- 11
SHRI GANGANAGAR to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Wed
14714 JAT SGNR EXP
Arrival:- 09:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 14714 Departure:- 09:45
Station No.:- 5
JAMMU TAWI to SHRI GANGANAGAR
Runs On:- Thu
15097 AMARNATH EXP
Arrival:- 08:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 15097 Departure:- 08:45
Station No.:- 28
BHAGALPUR to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Thu
15098 AMARNATH EXP
Arrival:- 02:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 15098 Departure:- 02:20
Station No.:- 4
JAMMU TAWI to BHAGALPUR
Runs On:- Tue
15211 DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP
Arrival:- 23:54
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 15211 Departure:- 23:56
Station No.:- 46
DARBHANGA JN to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15651 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 15651 Departure:- 08:45
Station No.:- 40
GUWAHATI to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Mon
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 02:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 15652 Departure:- 02:20
Station No.:- 4
JAMMU TAWI to GUWAHATI
Runs On:- Wed
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 15653 Departure:- 08:45
Station No.:- 40
GUWAHATI to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Wed
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES
Arrival:- 02:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 15654 Departure:- 02:20
Station No.:- 4
JAMMU TAWI to GUWAHATI
Runs On:- Fri
15655 KYQ - SVDK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 09:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 15655 Departure:- 09:50
Station No.:- 36
KAMAKHYA to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA
Runs On:- Sun
15656 SVDK - KYQ EXPRESS
Arrival:- 09:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 15656 Departure:- 09:45
Station No.:- 5
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to KAMAKHYA
Runs On:- Wed
15708 ASR-KIR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:43
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 15708 Departure:- 08:45
Station No.:- 6
AMRITSAR JN to KATIHAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16031 MAS-SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16031 Departure:- 08:15
Station No.:- 72
CHENNAI CENTRAL to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA
Runs On:- Wed Thu Sun
16032 SVDK-MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Arrival:- 03:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16032 Departure:- 03:50
Station No.:- 10
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Tue Fri Sat
16317 CAPE-SVDK HIMSAGAR EXP
Arrival:- 08:13
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16317 Departure:- 08:18
Station No.:- 62
KANYAKUMARI to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA
Runs On:- Fri
16318 SVDK-CAPE HIMSAGAR EXP
Arrival:- 03:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16318 Departure:- 03:50
Station No.:- 10
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to KANYAKUMARI
Runs On:- Mon
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP
Arrival:- 08:13
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16687 Departure:- 08:18
Station No.:- 55
MANGALORE to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA
Runs On:- Mon
16688 SVDK-MAQ NAVYUG WKLY EXP
Arrival:- 03:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16688 Departure:- 03:50
Station No.:- 10
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to MANGALORE
Runs On:- Thu
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP
Arrival:- 06:16
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 18101 Departure:- 06:18
Station No.:- 58
TATANAGAR JN to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18102 JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:06
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 18102 Departure:- 21:08
Station No.:- 15
JAMMU TAWI to TATANAGAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18237 BSP ASR CHHATISGARH EXP
Arrival:- 05:45
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 18237 Departure:- 05:47
Station No.:- 80
BILASPUR JN to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18238 ASR BSP CHHATISGARH EXP
Arrival:- 17:44
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 18238 Departure:- 17:46
Station No.:- 6
AMRITSAR JN to BILASPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 20:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19027 Departure:- 20:50
Station No.:- 29
BANDRA TERMINUS to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Sat
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 13:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19028 Departure:- 13:10
Station No.:- 4
JAMMU TAWI to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Mon
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 08:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19803 Departure:- 08:15
Station No.:- 23
KOTA JN to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA
Runs On:- Sat
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 03:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19804 Departure:- 03:50
Station No.:- 8
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to KOTA JN
Runs On:- Sun
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 06:35
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 19805 Departure:- 06:38
Station No.:- 18
KOTA JN to UDHAMPUR
Runs On:- Wed
19806 UHP-KOTA WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 20:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19806 Departure:- 20:40
Station No.:- 5
UDHAMPUR to KOTA JN
Runs On:- Thu
22401 DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS
Arrival:- 03:52
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 22401 Departure:- 03:55
Station No.:- 5
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to UDHAMPUR
Runs On:- Mon Wed Sat
22402 UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:30
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22402 Departure:- 22:32
Station No.:- 4
UDHAMPUR to DELHI SARAI ROHILLA
Runs On:- Tue Thu Sun
22431 ALD UHP EXP
Arrival:- 07:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22431 Departure:- 07:50
Station No.:- 15
ALLAHABAD JN to UDHAMPUR
Runs On:- Tue Sat
22432 UHP ALD EXP
Arrival:- 21:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22432 Departure:- 21:40
Station No.:- 4
UDHAMPUR to ALLAHABAD JN
Runs On:- Wed Sun
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 23:07
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22461 Departure:- 23:12
Station No.:- 4
NEW DELHI to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22462 Departure:- 04:30
Station No.:- 5
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22705 TPTY-JAT HUMSAFAR
Arrival:- 16:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22705 Departure:- 16:15
Station No.:- 13
TIRUPATI to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Tue
22706 JAT-TPTY HUMSAFAR
Arrival:- 09:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22706 Departure:- 09:45
Station No.:- 2
JAMMU TAWI to TIRUPATI
Runs On:- Fri
22941 INDB JAT SF EXP
Arrival:- 21:25
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 22941 Departure:- 21:28
Station No.:- 14
INDORE JN BG to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Mon
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP
Arrival:- 08:27
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 22942 Departure:- 08:30
Station No.:- 3
JAMMU TAWI to INDORE JN BG
Runs On:- Wed
24155 ALD-UHP BI-WEKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 24155 Departure:- 07:50
Station No.:- 15
ALLAHABAD JN to UDHAMPUR
Runs On:- Tue Sat
24156 UHP-ALD BI-WEKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 24156 Departure:- 21:40
Station No.:- 4
UDHAMPUR to ALLAHABAD JN
Runs On:- Wed Sun
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER
Arrival:- 07:13
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 54601 Departure:- 07:15
Station No.:- 27
HISAR to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54602 ASR-HSR PASSENGER
Arrival:- 18:28
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 54602 Departure:- 18:30
Station No.:- 9
AMRITSAR JN to HISAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54625 JJJ - JUC PASSENGER
Arrival:- 07:58
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 54625 Departure:- 08:00
Station No.:- 16
JAIJON DOABA to JALANDHAR CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54626 JUC - JJJ PASSENGER
Arrival:- 17:17
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 54626 Departure:- 17:19
Station No.:- 2
JALANDHAR CITY to JAIJON DOABA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54637 JUC-HSX PASSENGER
Arrival:- 13:01
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 54637 Departure:- 13:03
Station No.:- 6
HOSHIARPUR to JALANDHAR CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54638 HSX-JUC DMU
Arrival:- 10:32
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 54638 Departure:- 10:34
Station No.:- 2
JALANDHAR CITY to HOSHIARPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64551 LDH-ASR MEMU
Arrival:- 09:25
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 64551 Departure:- 09:26
Station No.:- 9
LUDHIANA JN to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64552 ASR-LDH MEMU
Arrival:- 16:07
Halt:- 27 minute(s)
train no. 64552 Departure:- 16:34
Station No.:- 13
AMRITSAR JN to LUDHIANA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
74645 UMB-JUC PASS
Arrival:- 18:56
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 74645 Departure:- 18:58
Station No.:- 20
AMBALA CANT JN to JALANDHAR CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
74646 JUC-UMB PASS
Arrival:- 05:07
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 74646 Departure:- 05:09
Station No.:- 2
JALANDHAR CITY to AMBALA CANT JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
74647 LDH-JUC DMU
Arrival:- 22:04
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 74647 Departure:- 22:06
Station No.:- 7
LUDHIANA JN to JALANDHAR CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
74911 HSX-JUC DMU
Arrival:- 05:03
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 74911 Departure:- 05:05
Station No.:- 6
HOSHIARPUR to JALANDHAR CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
74912 HSX-JUC DMU
Arrival:- 03:27
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 74912 Departure:- 03:29
Station No.:- 2
JALANDHAR CITY to HOSHIARPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
74913 HSX-JUC DMU
Arrival:- 08:50
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 74913 Departure:- 08:52
Station No.:- 6
HOSHIARPUR to JALANDHAR CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
74914 HSX-JUC DMU
Arrival:- 06:37
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 74914 Departure:- 06:39
Station No.:- 2
JALANDHAR CITY to HOSHIARPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
74915 HSX-JUC DMU
Arrival:- 15:45
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 74915 Departure:- 15:47
Station No.:- 6
HOSHIARPUR to JALANDHAR CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
74916 HSX-JUC DMU
Arrival:- 16:37
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 74916 Departure:- 16:39
Station No.:- 2
JALANDHAR CITY to HOSHIARPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
74917 HSX-JUC DMU
Arrival:- 18:28
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 74917 Departure:- 18:30
Station No.:- 6
HOSHIARPUR to JALANDHAR CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
74918 HSX-JUC DMU
Arrival:- 19:02
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 74918 Departure:- 19:04
Station No.:- 2
JALANDHAR CITY to HOSHIARPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
74919 HSX-JUC DMU
Arrival:- 21:15
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 74919 Departure:- 21:17
Station No.:- 6
HOSHIARPUR to JALANDHAR CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
74920 HSX-JUC DMU
Arrival:- 21:27
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 74920 Departure:- 21:29
Station No.:- 2
JALANDHAR CITY to HOSHIARPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
74923 HSX-ASR DMU
Arrival:- 05:47
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 74923 Departure:- 05:49
Station No.:- 6
HOSHIARPUR to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
74924 ASR-HSX DMU
Arrival:- 13:40
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 74924 Departure:- 13:41
Station No.:- 11
MANANWALA to HOSHIARPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
74951 JJJ-JUC DMU
Arrival:- 13:14
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 74951 Departure:- 13:16
Station No.:- 16
JAIJON DOABA to JALANDHAR CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
74952 JJJ-JUC DMU
Arrival:- 07:01
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 74952 Departure:- 07:02
Station No.:- 2
JALANDHAR CITY to JAIJON DOABA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
74953 JJJ-JUC DMU
Arrival:- 20:00
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 74953 Departure:- 20:01
Station No.:- 16
JAIJON DOABA to JALANDHAR CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
74954 JUC-JJJ DMU
Arrival:- 14:07
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 74954 Departure:- 14:09
Station No.:- 2
JALANDHAR CITY to JAIJON DOABA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun