Train Schedule : JHELUM EXPRESS (11077)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of JHELUM EXPRESS having train number 11077 which runs from PUNE JN to JAMMU TAWI railway stations. It runs 2170 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 67 stations including the source station "PUNE JN" and the destination station "JAMMU TAWI".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

11077 Route with Timetable

PUNE JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:20 Day:- 1
URULI Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 17:46 Distance:- 28 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:47 Day:- 1
DAUND JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 18:35 Distance:- 75 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:50 Day:- 1
AHMADNAGAR Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 20:22 Distance:- 159 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:25 Day:- 1
BELAPUR Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 21:24 Distance:- 226 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:25 Day:- 1
KOPARGAON Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 22:14 Distance:- 270 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:15 Day:- 1
MANMAD JN Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 23:20 Distance:- 312 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:25 Day:- 1
NANDGAON Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 23:43 Distance:- 337 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:45 Day:- 1
CHALISGAON JN Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 00:13 Distance:- 379 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:15 Day:- 2
PACHORA JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 00:48 Distance:- 424 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:50 Day:- 2
JALGAON JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 01:23 Distance:- 471 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:25 Day:- 2
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 01:55 Distance:- 496 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:00 Day:- 2
BURHANPUR Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 02:53 Distance:- 550 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:55 Day:- 2
KHANDWA Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 04:25 Distance:- 619 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:30 Day:- 2
CHHANERA Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 05:03 Distance:- 664 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:05 Day:- 2
HARDA Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 05:45 Distance:- 727 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:47 Day:- 2
TIMARNI Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 06:00 Distance:- 741 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:01 Day:- 2
BANAPURA Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 06:23 Distance:- 769 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:24 Day:- 2
ITARSI JN Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 07:05 Distance:- 802 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:15 Day:- 2
HOSHANGABAD Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 07:33 Distance:- 820 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:35 Day:- 2
HABIBGANJ Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 08:38 Distance:- 888 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:40 Day:- 2
BHOPAL JN Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 09:05 Distance:- 894 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:10 Day:- 2
VIDISHA Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 09:49 Distance:- 947 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:51 Day:- 2
GANJ BASODA Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 10:18 Distance:- 987 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:20 Day:- 2
BINA JN Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 11:15 Distance:- 1032 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:20 Day:- 2
DHAURA Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 11:48 Distance:- 1067 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:50 Day:- 2
LALITPUR Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 12:08 Distance:- 1095 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:10 Day:- 2
BABINA Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 12:58 Distance:- 1160 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:00 Day:- 2
JHANSI JN Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 13:37 Distance:- 1184 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:47 Day:- 2
DATIA Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 14:08 Distance:- 1208 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:10 Day:- 2
DABRA Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 14:31 Distance:- 1239 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:33 Day:- 2
GWALIOR JN. Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 15:15 Distance:- 1281 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:20 Day:- 2
MORENA Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 15:45 Distance:- 1319 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:47 Day:- 2
DHAULPUR Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 16:22 Distance:- 1347 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:24 Day:- 2
AGRA CANTT Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 17:07 Distance:- 1399 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:12 Day:- 2
RAJA KI MANDI Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 17:20 Distance:- 1403 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:22 Day:- 2
MATHURA JN Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 18:00 Distance:- 1453 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:05 Day:- 2
FARIDABAD Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 19:48 Distance:- 1565 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:50 Day:- 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 20:26 Distance:- 1586 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:28 Day:- 2
NEW DELHI Railway Station
40 Arrival:- 21:00 Distance:- 1594 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:15 Day:- 2
SUBZI MANDI Railway Station
41 Arrival:- 21:28 Distance:- 1597 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:30 Day:- 2
NARELA Railway Station
42 Arrival:- 21:49 Distance:- 1621 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:51 Day:- 2
SONIPAT Railway Station
43 Arrival:- 22:04 Distance:- 1638 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:06 Day:- 2
GANAUR Railway Station
44 Arrival:- 22:19 Distance:- 1654 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:21 Day:- 2
SAMALKHA Railway Station
45 Arrival:- 22:32 Distance:- 1666 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:34 Day:- 2
PANIPAT JN Railway Station
46 Arrival:- 22:50 Distance:- 1683 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:52 Day:- 2
GHARAUNDA Railway Station
47 Arrival:- 23:04 Distance:- 1700 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:06 Day:- 2
KARNAL Railway Station
48 Arrival:- 23:20 Distance:- 1717 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:22 Day:- 2
TARAORI Railway Station
49 Arrival:- 23:32 Distance:- 1729 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:34 Day:- 2
KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station
50 Arrival:- 23:57 Distance:- 1750 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:59 Day:- 2
AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station
51 Arrival:- 01:35 Distance:- 1792 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:45 Day:- 3
AMBALA CITY Railway Station
52 Arrival:- 01:56 Distance:- 1799 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:58 Day:- 3
RAJPURA JN Railway Station
53 Arrival:- 02:13 Distance:- 1820 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:15 Day:- 3
SIRHIND JN Railway Station
54 Arrival:- 02:35 Distance:- 1845 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:37 Day:- 3
KHANNA Railway Station
55 Arrival:- 02:52 Distance:- 1863 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:54 Day:- 3
LUDHIANA JN Railway Station
56 Arrival:- 03:43 Distance:- 1906 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:52 Day:- 3
PHAGWARA JN Railway Station
57 Arrival:- 04:25 Distance:- 1941 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:27 Day:- 3
JALANDHAR CANT Railway Station
58 Arrival:- 04:52 Distance:- 1958 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:57 Day:- 3
TANDA URMAR Railway Station
59 Arrival:- 05:36 Distance:- 2000 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:38 Day:- 3
DASUYA Railway Station
60 Arrival:- 05:50 Distance:- 2015 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:55 Day:- 3
MUKERIAN Railway Station
61 Arrival:- 06:15 Distance:- 2031 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:17 Day:- 3
PATHANKOT CANTT Railway Station
62 Arrival:- 07:10 Distance:- 2071 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:15 Day:- 3
KATHUA Railway Station
63 Arrival:- 07:50 Distance:- 2094 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:52 Day:- 3
HIRA NAGAR Railway Station
64 Arrival:- 08:21 Distance:- 2123 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:23 Day:- 3
SAMBA Railway Station
65 Arrival:- 09:03 Distance:- 2137 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:05 Day:- 3
VIJIYPUR JAMMU Railway Station
66 Arrival:- 09:27 Distance:- 2149 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:29 Day:- 3
JAMMU TAWI Railway Station
67 Arrival:- 10:10 Distance:- 2170 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3

Quick Information

11077 JHELUM EXPRESS ScheduleTrain Name :- JHELUM EXPRESS

Train Number :- 11077

Total Distance Covers :- 2170 Kilometers

No. of days :- 3

No. of total stoppage stations :- 67