Train Schedule : JHELUM EXPRESS (11077)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of JHELUM EXPRESS having train number 11077 which runs from PUNE JN to JAMMU TAWI railway stations. It runs 2170 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 67 stations including the source station "PUNE JN" and the destination station "JAMMU TAWI".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

11077 Route with Timetable

PUNE JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:20 Day:- 1
URULI Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 17:46 Distance:- 28 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:47 Day:- 1
DAUND JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 18:35 Distance:- 75 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:50 Day:- 1
AHMADNAGAR Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 20:22 Distance:- 159 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:25 Day:- 1
BELAPUR Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 21:24 Distance:- 226 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:25 Day:- 1
KOPARGAON Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 22:14 Distance:- 270 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:15 Day:- 1
MANMAD JN Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 23:20 Distance:- 312 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:25 Day:- 1
NANDGAON Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 23:43 Distance:- 337 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:45 Day:- 1
CHALISGAON JN Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 00:13 Distance:- 379 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:15 Day:- 2
PACHORA JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 00:48 Distance:- 424 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:50 Day:- 2
JALGAON JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 01:23 Distance:- 471 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:25 Day:- 2
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 01:55 Distance:- 496 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:00 Day:- 2
BURHANPUR Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 02:53 Distance:- 550 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:55 Day:- 2
KHANDWA Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 04:25 Distance:- 619 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:30 Day:- 2
CHHANERA Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 05:03 Distance:- 664 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:05 Day:- 2
HARDA Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 05:45 Distance:- 727 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:47 Day:- 2
TIMARNI Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 06:00 Distance:- 741 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:01 Day:- 2
BANAPURA Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 06:23 Distance:- 769 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:24 Day:- 2
ITARSI JN Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 07:05 Distance:- 802 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:15 Day:- 2
HOSHANGABAD Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 07:33 Distance:- 820 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:35 Day:- 2
HABIBGANJ Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 08:38 Distance:- 888 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:40 Day:- 2
BHOPAL JN Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 09:05 Distance:- 894 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:10 Day:- 2
VIDISHA Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 09:49 Distance:- 947 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:51 Day:- 2
GANJ BASODA Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 10:18 Distance:- 987 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:20 Day:- 2
BINA JN Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 11:15 Distance:- 1032 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:20 Day:- 2
DHAURA Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 11:48 Distance:- 1067 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:50 Day:- 2
LALITPUR Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 12:08 Distance:- 1095 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:10 Day:- 2
BABINA Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 12:58 Distance:- 1160 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:00 Day:- 2
JHANSI JN Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 13:37 Distance:- 1184 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:47 Day:- 2
DATIA Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 14:08 Distance:- 1208 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:10 Day:- 2
DABRA Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 14:31 Distance:- 1239 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:33 Day:- 2
GWALIOR JN. Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 15:15 Distance:- 1281 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:20 Day:- 2
MORENA Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 15:45 Distance:- 1319 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:47 Day:- 2
DHAULPUR Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 16:22 Distance:- 1347 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:24 Day:- 2
AGRA CANTT Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 17:07 Distance:- 1399 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:12 Day:- 2
RAJA KI MANDI Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 17:20 Distance:- 1403 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:22 Day:- 2
MATHURA JN Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 18:00 Distance:- 1453 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:05 Day:- 2
FARIDABAD Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 19:48 Distance:- 1565 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:50 Day:- 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 20:26 Distance:- 1586 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:28 Day:- 2
NEW DELHI Railway Station
40 Arrival:- 21:00 Distance:- 1594 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:15 Day:- 2
SUBZI MANDI Railway Station
41 Arrival:- 21:28 Distance:- 1597 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:30 Day:- 2
NARELA Railway Station
42 Arrival:- 21:49 Distance:- 1621 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:51 Day:- 2
SONIPAT Railway Station
43 Arrival:- 22:04 Distance:- 1638 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:06 Day:- 2
GANAUR Railway Station
44 Arrival:- 22:19 Distance:- 1654 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:21 Day:- 2
SAMALKHA Railway Station
45 Arrival:- 22:32 Distance:- 1666 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:34 Day:- 2
PANIPAT JN Railway Station
46 Arrival:- 22:50 Distance:- 1683 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:52 Day:- 2
GHARAUNDA Railway Station
47 Arrival:- 23:04 Distance:- 1700 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:06 Day:- 2
KARNAL Railway Station
48 Arrival:- 23:20 Distance:- 1717 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:22 Day:- 2
TARAORI Railway Station
49 Arrival:- 23:32 Distance:- 1729 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:34 Day:- 2
KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station
50 Arrival:- 23:57 Distance:- 1750 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:59 Day:- 2
AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station
51 Arrival:- 01:35 Distance:- 1792 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:45 Day:- 3
AMBALA CITY Railway Station
52 Arrival:- 01:56 Distance:- 1799 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:58 Day:- 3
RAJPURA JN Railway Station
53 Arrival:- 02:13 Distance:- 1820 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:15 Day:- 3
SIRHIND JN Railway Station
54 Arrival:- 02:35 Distance:- 1845 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:37 Day:- 3
KHANNA Railway Station
55 Arrival:- 02:52 Distance:- 1863 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:54 Day:- 3
LUDHIANA JN Railway Station
56 Arrival:- 03:43 Distance:- 1906 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:52 Day:- 3
PHAGWARA JN Railway Station
57 Arrival:- 04:25 Distance:- 1941 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:27 Day:- 3
JALANDHAR CANT Railway Station
58 Arrival:- 04:52 Distance:- 1958 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:57 Day:- 3
TANDA URMAR Railway Station
59 Arrival:- 05:36 Distance:- 2000 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:38 Day:- 3
DASUYA Railway Station
60 Arrival:- 05:50 Distance:- 2015 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:55 Day:- 3
MUKERIAN Railway Station
61 Arrival:- 06:15 Distance:- 2031 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:17 Day:- 3
PATHANKOT CANTT Railway Station
62 Arrival:- 07:10 Distance:- 2071 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:15 Day:- 3
KATHUA Railway Station
63 Arrival:- 07:50 Distance:- 2094 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:52 Day:- 3
HIRA NAGAR Railway Station
64 Arrival:- 08:21 Distance:- 2123 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:23 Day:- 3
SAMBA Railway Station
65 Arrival:- 09:03 Distance:- 2137 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:05 Day:- 3
VIJIYPUR JAMMU Railway Station
66 Arrival:- 09:27 Distance:- 2149 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:29 Day:- 3
JAMMU TAWI Railway Station
67 Arrival:- 10:10 Distance:- 2170 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3