Train Schedule : SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP (12191)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP having train number 12191 which runs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to JABALPUR railway stations. It runs 1029 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 23 stations including the source station "HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN" and the destination station "JABALPUR".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

12191 Route with Timetable

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:20 Day:- 1
MATHURA JN Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 16:08 Distance:- 133 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:13 Day:- 1
AGRA CANTT Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 16:57 Distance:- 187 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:02 Day:- 1
DHAULPUR Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 17:50 Distance:- 240 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:52 Day:- 1
MORENA Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 18:15 Distance:- 267 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:17 Day:- 1
GWALIOR JN. Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 18:50 Distance:- 306 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:55 Day:- 1
DATIA Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 20:15 Distance:- 378 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:17 Day:- 1
JHANSI JN Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 20:40 Distance:- 403 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:50 Day:- 1
LALITPUR Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 21:58 Distance:- 491 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:00 Day:- 1
BINA JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 23:00 Distance:- 554 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:05 Day:- 1
GANJ BASODA Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 23:39 Distance:- 600 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:40 Day:- 1
VIDISHA Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 00:08 Distance:- 639 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:10 Day:- 2
BHOPAL JN Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 01:00 Distance:- 692 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:05 Day:- 2
HABIBGANJ Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 01:17 Distance:- 698 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:22 Day:- 2
HOSHANGABAD Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 02:23 Distance:- 766 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:25 Day:- 2
ITARSI JN Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 03:05 Distance:- 784 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:15 Day:- 2
PIPARIYA Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 04:23 Distance:- 851 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:25 Day:- 2
GADARWARA Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 04:58 Distance:- 901 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:00 Day:- 2
KARELI Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 05:20 Distance:- 929 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:22 Day:- 2
NARSINGHPUR Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 05:33 Distance:- 945 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:35 Day:- 2
SRIDHAM Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 05:58 Distance:- 976 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:00 Day:- 2
MADAN MAHAL Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 06:48 Distance:- 1026 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:50 Day:- 2
JABALPUR Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 07:15 Distance:- 1029 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2