Train Schedule : SV-GKP PASSENGER (55013)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of SV-GKP PASSENGER having train number 55013 which runs from CHHAPRA to VARANASI CITY railway stations. It runs 202 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 33 stations including the source station "CHHAPRA" and the destination station "VARANASI CITY".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

55013 Route with Timetable

CHHAPRA Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:25 Day:- 1
GAUTAMSTHAN Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 13:38 Distance:- 9 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:39 Day:- 1
REVELGANJ GHAT Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 13:42 Distance:- 11 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:43 Day:- 1
MANJHI Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 13:50 Distance:- 16 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:51 Day:- 1
BAKULHA Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 13:56 Distance:- 22 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:58 Day:- 1
SURAIMANPUR Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 14:10 Distance:- 28 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:12 Day:- 1
DAL CHAPRA Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 14:19 Distance:- 34 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:20 Day:- 1
REOTI Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 14:38 Distance:- 39 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:39 Day:- 1
SAHATWAR Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 15:03 Distance:- 47 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:05 Day:- 1
CHHATA ASCHAURA Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 15:29 Distance:- 52 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:30 Day:- 1
BANSDIH ROAD Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 15:44 Distance:- 56 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:45 Day:- 1
BALLIA Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 16:25 Distance:- 65 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:30 Day:- 1
SAGARPALI Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 17:05 Distance:- 70 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:07 Day:- 1
PHEPHNA JN Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 17:13 Distance:- 75 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:15 Day:- 1
CHIT BARAGAON Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 17:21 Distance:- 82 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:23 Day:- 1
TAJPUR DEHMA Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 17:35 Distance:- 89 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:37 Day:- 1
KARIMUDDIN PUR Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 17:49 Distance:- 97 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:50 Day:- 1
DHONDHA DIH Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 17:57 Distance:- 104 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:59 Day:- 1
YUSUFPUR Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 18:09 Distance:- 111 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:11 Day:- 1
SHAHBAZ KULI Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 18:17 Distance:- 118 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:19 Day:- 1
GHAZIPUR GHAT Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 18:32 Distance:- 126 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:34 Day:- 1
GHAZIPUR CITY Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 18:40 Distance:- 130 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:45 Day:- 1
ANKUSPUR Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 18:51 Distance:- 138 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:53 Day:- 1
SAHERI Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 18:59 Distance:- 142 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:00 Day:- 1
NANDGANJ Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 19:08 Distance:- 148 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:10 Day:- 1
BASUCHAK Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 19:19 Distance:- 154 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:20 Day:- 1
TARAON Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 19:42 Distance:- 158 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:43 Day:- 1
SAIYEDPUR BHTRI Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 19:54 Distance:- 166 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:55 Day:- 1
AUNRIHAR JN Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 20:30 Distance:- 170 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:35 Day:- 1
RAJAWARI Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 20:43 Distance:- 179 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:45 Day:- 1
KADIPUR Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 20:54 Distance:- 185 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:56 Day:- 1
SARNATH Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 21:11 Distance:- 195 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:13 Day:- 1
VARANASI CITY Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 21:35 Distance:- 202 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1