AUNRIHAR JN Railway Station (ARJ)

Station Name:- AUNRIHAR JN

Station Code:- ARJ

Latitude:- 25.5430812

Longitude:- 83.1886979

Total Passing Trains:- 79

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

AUNRIHAR JN RAILWAY STATIONS (ARJ) PASSING TRAINS
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS
Arrival:- 02:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11034 Departure:- 02:20
Station No.:- 10
DARBHANGA JN to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Fri
11061 LTT-DBG EXPRESS
Arrival:- 14:46
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 11061 Departure:- 14:48
Station No.:- 28
LOKMANYATILAK to DARBHANGA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:01
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 11062 Departure:- 22:03
Station No.:- 14
DARBHANGA JN to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11081 LTT-GKP VIA COI
Arrival:- 22:08
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 11081 Departure:- 22:10
Station No.:- 16
LOKMANYATILAK to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Wed
11082 GKP-LTT VIA COI
Arrival:- 16:28
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 11082 Departure:- 16:30
Station No.:- 4
GORAKHPUR to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Fri
12561 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP
Arrival:- 23:31
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12561 Departure:- 23:33
Station No.:- 14
JAYNAGAR to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP
Arrival:- 09:13
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12562 Departure:- 09:15
Station No.:- 8
NEW DELHI to JAYNAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP
Arrival:- 10:18
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 14007 Departure:- 10:20
Station No.:- 15
RAXAUL JN to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Wed Fri
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Arrival:- 09:58
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 14008 Departure:- 10:00
Station No.:- 20
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to RAXAUL JN
Runs On:- Tue Thu
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP
Arrival:- 10:11
Halt:- 7 minute(s)
train no. 14015 Departure:- 10:18
Station No.:- 16
RAXAUL JN to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Mon Wed
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Arrival:- 09:58
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 14016 Departure:- 10:00
Station No.:- 20
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to RAXAUL JN
Runs On:- Fri Sun
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP
Arrival:- 10:18
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 14017 Departure:- 10:20
Station No.:- 14
RAXAUL JN to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Thu
14018 SADBHAWANA EXP
Arrival:- 11:20
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 14018 Departure:- 11:22
Station No.:- 23
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to RAXAUL JN
Runs On:- Wed
14611 GCT-SVDK EXP
Arrival:- 09:10
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 14611 Departure:- 09:12
Station No.:- 2
GHAZIPUR CITY to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA
Runs On:- Fri
14612 SVDK-GCT EXP
Arrival:- 05:21
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 14612 Departure:- 05:23
Station No.:- 12
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to GHAZIPUR CITY
Runs On:- Thu
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP
Arrival:- 01:20
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 15003 Departure:- 01:22
Station No.:- 17
KANPUR ANWRGANJ to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP
Arrival:- 03:35
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 15004 Departure:- 03:37
Station No.:- 12
GORAKHPUR to KANPUR ANWRGANJ
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:33
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 15007 Departure:- 17:35
Station No.:- 3
VARANASI CITY to LUCKNOW JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 11:35
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 15008 Departure:- 11:37
Station No.:- 35
LUCKNOW JN to VARANASI CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15017 KASHI EXP
Arrival:- 14:00
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 15017 Departure:- 14:02
Station No.:- 62
LOKMANYATILAK to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15018 GKP-LTT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 09:55
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 15018 Departure:- 09:57
Station No.:- 12
GORAKHPUR to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP
Arrival:- 12:21
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 15021 Departure:- 12:23
Station No.:- 11
SHALIMAR to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Tue
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP
Arrival:- 17:14
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 15022 Departure:- 17:16
Station No.:- 5
GORAKHPUR to SHALIMAR
Runs On:- Mon
15053 CPR-LJN-EXP
Arrival:- 22:45
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 15053 Departure:- 22:47
Station No.:- 5
CHHAPRA to LUCKNOW JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15054 LJN-CPR-EXP
Arrival:- 07:15
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 15054 Departure:- 07:17
Station No.:- 9
LUCKNOW JN to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15103 INTERCITY EXP
Arrival:- 20:05
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 15103 Departure:- 20:07
Station No.:- 12
GORAKHPUR to MANDUADIH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15104 KSJ-CNB-EXP
Arrival:- 06:23
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 15104 Departure:- 06:25
Station No.:- 4
MANDUADIH to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15111 CPR-BCY-EXP
Arrival:- 07:47
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 15111 Departure:- 07:49
Station No.:- 13
CHHAPRA to VARANASI CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15112 BCY-CPR- INTER CITY
Arrival:- 19:03
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 15112 Departure:- 19:05
Station No.:- 2
VARANASI CITY to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 14:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 15115 Departure:- 14:40
Station No.:- 5
CHHAPRA to DELHI
Runs On:- Sat
15116 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 09:35
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 15116 Departure:- 09:37
Station No.:- 17
DELHI to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Sun
15159 CPR DURG SARNATH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:55
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 15159 Departure:- 10:57
Station No.:- 12
CHHAPRA to DURG
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15160 DURG CPR SARNATH EXP
Arrival:- 17:10
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 15160 Departure:- 17:12
Station No.:- 37
DURG to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15231 BJU - GONDIA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 18:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 15231 Departure:- 18:45
Station No.:- 9
BARAUNI JN to GONDIA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15232 GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:07
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 15232 Departure:- 22:08
Station No.:- 26
GONDIA JN to BARAUNI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15267 RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP
Arrival:- 02:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 15267 Departure:- 02:20
Station No.:- 11
RAXAUL JN to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Sat
15268 LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP
Arrival:- 20:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 15268 Departure:- 20:50
Station No.:- 13
LOKMANYATILAK to RAXAUL JN
Runs On:- Tue
19041 BDTS GCT EXP
Arrival:- 09:35
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 19041 Departure:- 09:37
Station No.:- 30
BANDRA TERMINUS to GHAZIPUR CITY
Runs On:- Fri Sun
19042 GCT BDTS EXP
Arrival:- 20:08
Halt:- 4 minute(s)
train no. 19042 Departure:- 20:12
Station No.:- 2
GHAZIPUR CITY to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Tue Sun
19305 INDB GHY EXP
Arrival:- 12:21
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 19305 Departure:- 12:23
Station No.:- 16
INDORE JN BG to GUWAHATI
Runs On:- Thu
19306 GHY-INDB EXPRESS
Arrival:- 03:55
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 19306 Departure:- 03:57
Station No.:- 21
GUWAHATI to INDORE JN BG
Runs On:- Sun
22419 GCT-ANVT SUHAILDEV EXP
Arrival:- 17:55
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22419 Departure:- 17:57
Station No.:- 2
GHAZIPUR CITY to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Mon Wed Fri Sun
22420 ANVT-GCT SUHAILDEV EXP
Arrival:- 08:40
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22420 Departure:- 08:42
Station No.:- 11
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to GHAZIPUR CITY
Runs On:- Tue Thu Sat Sun
22433 GCT-ANVT EXP
Arrival:- 16:40
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22433 Departure:- 16:42
Station No.:- 2
GHAZIPUR CITY to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Tue Sat
22434 ANVT-GCT EXP
Arrival:- 08:38
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22434 Departure:- 08:40
Station No.:- 9
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to GHAZIPUR CITY
Runs On:- Mon Fri
55013 CPR-BSB PASSENGER
Arrival:- 20:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 55013 Departure:- 20:35
Station No.:- 29
CHHAPRA to VARANASI CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55014 MUV-CPR PASSENGER
Arrival:- 05:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 55014 Departure:- 05:45
Station No.:- 5
VARANASI CITY to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55119 GKP-BSB PASSENGER
Arrival:- 21:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 55119 Departure:- 21:50
Station No.:- 30
GORAKHPUR to VARANASI CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55120 BSB-GKP PASSENGER
Arrival:- 12:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 55120 Departure:- 12:10
Station No.:- 5
VARANASI CITY to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55122 MUV-BTT PASSENGER
Arrival:- 07:44
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 55122 Departure:- 07:45
Station No.:- 7
MANDUADIH to BHATNI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55123 BTT-BCY PASSANGER
Arrival:- 18:19
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 55123 Departure:- 18:24
Station No.:- 20
BHATNI JN to VARANASI CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55131 CPR-BSB PASSENGER
Arrival:- 13:53
Halt:- 26 minute(s)
train no. 55131 Departure:- 14:19
Station No.:- 29
CHHAPRA to VARANASI CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55132 BCY-CPR PASSENGER
Arrival:- 13:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 55132 Departure:- 13:30
Station No.:- 5
VARANASI CITY to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55133 BUI - BCY PASSENGER
Arrival:- 08:23
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 55133 Departure:- 08:25
Station No.:- 18
BALLIA to VARANASI CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55134 MUV - BUI PASSENGER
Arrival:- 16:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 55134 Departure:- 17:00
Station No.:- 5
VARANASI CITY to BALLIA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55135 AMH-MUV PASSENGER
Arrival:- 08:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 55135 Departure:- 08:50
Station No.:- 16
AZAMGARH to VARANASI CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55136 MUV-AMH PASSENGER
Arrival:- 18:50
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 55136 Departure:- 18:52
Station No.:- 5
VARANASI CITY to AZAMGARH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55143 ARJ-JNU PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 55143 Departure:- 07:30
Station No.:- 1
AUNRIHAR JN to JAUNPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55144 JNU-ARJ PASSENGER
Arrival:- 20:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 55144 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
JAUNPUR JN to AUNRIHAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55149 GKP-BCY PASSENGER
Arrival:- 05:08
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 55149 Departure:- 05:13
Station No.:- 23
GORAKHPUR to VARANASI CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55150 BCY-GKP PASSENGER
Arrival:- 00:43
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 55150 Departure:- 00:45
Station No.:- 5
VARANASI CITY to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55159 ARJ- JNU PASSANGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 55159 Departure:- 15:25
Station No.:- 1
AUNRIHAR JN to JAUNPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55160 JNU-ARJ PASSENGER
Arrival:- 11:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 55160 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
JAUNPUR JN to AUNRIHAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55163 SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER
Arrival:- 05:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 55163 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
SHAHGANJ JN to AUNRIHAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55164 ARJ-MAU-SHG PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 55164 Departure:- 22:50
Station No.:- 1
AUNRIHAR JN to SHAHGANJ JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
75101 BUI-BCY DEMU SEWA
Arrival:- 07:08
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 75101 Departure:- 07:10
Station No.:- 18
BALLIA to VARANASI CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
75102 BCY-BUI DEMU SEWA
Arrival:- 18:17
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 75102 Departure:- 18:18
Station No.:- 5
VARANASI CITY to BALLIA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
75103 PEP-BCY DEMU SEWA
Arrival:- 15:43
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 75103 Departure:- 15:45
Station No.:- 16
PHEPHNA JN to VARANASI CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
75104 BCY-PEP DEMU SEWA
Arrival:- 09:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 75104 Departure:- 09:50
Station No.:- 6
VARANASI CITY to PHEPHNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
75105 MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL
Arrival:- 14:56
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 75105 Departure:- 14:57
Station No.:- 10
MAU JN to ALLAHABAD CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
75106 ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL
Arrival:- 10:36
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 75106 Departure:- 10:38
Station No.:- 28
ALLAHABAD CITY to MAU JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
75109 MAU-BCY- DMU
Arrival:- 14:55
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 75109 Departure:- 14:57
Station No.:- 10
MAU JN to VARANASI CITY
Runs On:- Sat
75111 GCT-BSB DMU
Arrival:- 09:30
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 75111 Departure:- 09:32
Station No.:- 8
GHAZIPUR CITY to VARANASI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
75112 BSB-GCT-DMU
Arrival:- 17:50
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 75112 Departure:- 17:58
Station No.:- 18
VARANASI JN to GHAZIPUR CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
75113 BTT-BCY DEMU
Arrival:- 09:26
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 75113 Departure:- 09:28
Station No.:- 20
BHATNI JN to VARANASI CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
75114 BCY-BTT DMU
Arrival:- 14:44
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 75114 Departure:- 14:45
Station No.:- 5
VARANASI CITY to BHATNI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
75115 GCT-PRG- PASS
Arrival:- 05:00
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 75115 Departure:- 05:02
Station No.:- 8
GHAZIPUR CITY to PRAYAG
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
75116 PRG-GCT DEMU
Arrival:- 22:39
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 75116 Departure:- 22:41
Station No.:- 24
PRAYAG to GHAZIPUR CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun