Train Schedule : LTT-DBG EXPRESS (11061)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of LTT-DBG EXPRESS having train number 11061 which runs from LOKMANYATILAK to DARBHANGA JN railway stations. It runs 1878 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 41 stations including the source station "LOKMANYATILAK" and the destination station "DARBHANGA JN".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

11061 Route with Timetable

LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:15 Day:- 1
THANE Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 12:33 Distance:- 17 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:35 Day:- 1
KALYAN JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 12:57 Distance:- 37 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:00 Day:- 1
IGATPURI Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 14:40 Distance:- 121 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:45 Day:- 1
NASIK ROAD Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 15:30 Distance:- 171 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:35 Day:- 1
MANMAD JN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 16:25 Distance:- 244 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:30 Day:- 1
CHALISGAON JN Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 17:15 Distance:- 312 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:17 Day:- 1
PACHORA JN Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 17:43 Distance:- 357 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:45 Day:- 1
JALGAON JN Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 18:23 Distance:- 404 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:25 Day:- 1
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 19:00 Distance:- 428 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:10 Day:- 1
BURHANPUR Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 19:53 Distance:- 483 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:55 Day:- 1
KHANDWA Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 21:25 Distance:- 552 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:30 Day:- 1
ITARSI JN Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 00:20 Distance:- 735 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:45 Day:- 2
PIPARIYA Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 01:28 Distance:- 802 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:30 Day:- 2
NARSINGHPUR Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 02:33 Distance:- 896 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:35 Day:- 2
JABALPUR Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 03:50 Distance:- 980 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:00 Day:- 2
KATNI Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 05:11 Distance:- 1071 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:15 Day:- 2
MAIHAR Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 06:03 Distance:- 1134 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:05 Day:- 2
SATNA Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 06:45 Distance:- 1169 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:55 Day:- 2
MANIKPUR JN Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 08:50 Distance:- 1247 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:55 Day:- 2
NAINI Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 10:10 Distance:- 1338 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:12 Day:- 2
ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 10:45 Distance:- 1346 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:05 Day:- 2
ALLAHABAD CITY Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 11:13 Distance:- 1348 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:15 Day:- 2
GYANPUR ROAD Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 12:24 Distance:- 1410 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:26 Day:- 2
BHULANPUR Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 13:22 Distance:- 1464 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:23 Day:- 2
VARANASI JN Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 13:55 Distance:- 1470 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:05 Day:- 2
VARANASI CITY Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 14:13 Distance:- 1474 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:15 Day:- 2
AUNRIHAR JN Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 14:46 Distance:- 1505 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:48 Day:- 2
GHAZIPUR CITY Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 15:35 Distance:- 1545 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:40 Day:- 2
YUSUFPUR Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 15:58 Distance:- 1565 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:00 Day:- 2
BALLIA Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 17:30 Distance:- 1611 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:35 Day:- 2
SURAIMANPUR Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 18:11 Distance:- 1647 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:13 Day:- 2
CHHAPRA Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 19:20 Distance:- 1676 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:35 Day:- 2
DIGHWARA Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 20:07 Distance:- 1706 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:09 Day:- 2
SONPUR JN Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 20:35 Distance:- 1729 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:37 Day:- 2
HAJIPUR JN Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 20:50 Distance:- 1735 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:55 Day:- 2
BHAGWANPUR Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 21:14 Distance:- 1754 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:16 Day:- 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 22:15 Distance:- 1789 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:20 Day:- 2
SAMASTIPUR JN Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 23:40 Distance:- 1840 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:05 Day:- 3
LAHERIA SARAI Railway Station
40 Arrival:- 00:36 Distance:- 1873 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:41 Day:- 3
DARBHANGA JN Railway Station
41 Arrival:- 01:10 Distance:- 1878 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3

Quick Information

11061 LTT-DBG  EXPRESS ScheduleTrain Name :- LTT-DBG EXPRESS

Train Number :- 11061

Total Distance Covers :- 1878 Kilometers

No. of days :- 3

No. of total stoppage stations :- 41