Train Schedule : DBG LTT EXPRESS (11062)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of DBG LTT EXPRESS having train number 11062 which runs from DARBHANGA JN to LOKMANYATILAK railway stations. It runs 1878 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 39 stations including the source station "DARBHANGA JN" and the destination station "LOKMANYATILAK".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

11062 Route with Timetable

DARBHANGA JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:05 Day:- 1
LAHERIA SARAI Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 13:13 Distance:- 4 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:15 Day:- 1
SAMASTIPUR JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 14:20 Distance:- 37 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:45 Day:- 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 15:45 Distance:- 89 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:50 Day:- 1
BHAGWANPUR Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 16:24 Distance:- 123 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:26 Day:- 1
HAJIPUR JN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 16:55 Distance:- 143 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:00 Day:- 1
SONPUR JN Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 17:10 Distance:- 149 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:12 Day:- 1
DIGHWARA Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 17:33 Distance:- 172 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:35 Day:- 1
CHHAPRA Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 18:25 Distance:- 202 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:40 Day:- 1
SURAIMANPUR Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 19:19 Distance:- 231 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:21 Day:- 1
BALLIA Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 20:15 Distance:- 267 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:20 Day:- 1
YUSUFPUR Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 20:56 Distance:- 313 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:58 Day:- 1
GHAZIPUR CITY Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 21:20 Distance:- 333 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:25 Day:- 1
AUNRIHAR JN Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 22:01 Distance:- 373 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:03 Day:- 1
VARANASI CITY Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 22:58 Distance:- 404 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:00 Day:- 1
VARANASI JN Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 23:15 Distance:- 408 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:25 Day:- 1
BHULANPUR Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 23:37 Distance:- 414 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:39 Day:- 1
GYANPUR ROAD Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 00:41 Distance:- 467 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:43 Day:- 2
ALLAHABAD CITY Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 02:30 Distance:- 529 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:32 Day:- 2
ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 02:45 Distance:- 532 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:05 Day:- 2
NAINI Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 03:27 Distance:- 539 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:29 Day:- 2
MANIKPUR JN Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 05:05 Distance:- 631 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:10 Day:- 2
SATNA Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 06:15 Distance:- 709 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:25 Day:- 2
MAIHAR Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 06:48 Distance:- 744 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:50 Day:- 2
KATNI Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 07:45 Distance:- 807 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:50 Day:- 2
JABALPUR Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 09:40 Distance:- 897 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:50 Day:- 2
NARSINGHPUR Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 10:53 Distance:- 982 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:55 Day:- 2
PIPARIYA Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 11:48 Distance:- 1075 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:50 Day:- 2
ITARSI JN Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 13:55 Distance:- 1143 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:05 Day:- 2
KHANDWA Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 16:55 Distance:- 1326 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:00 Day:- 2
BURHANPUR Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 17:53 Distance:- 1395 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:55 Day:- 2
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 18:55 Distance:- 1449 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:00 Day:- 2
JALGAON JN Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 19:28 Distance:- 1474 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:30 Day:- 2
MANMAD JN Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 21:20 Distance:- 1633 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:25 Day:- 2
NASIK ROAD Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 22:25 Distance:- 1707 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:30 Day:- 2
IGATPURI Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 00:20 Distance:- 1757 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:25 Day:- 3
KALYAN JN Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 02:32 Distance:- 1840 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:35 Day:- 3
THANE Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 02:52 Distance:- 1861 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:55 Day:- 3
LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 03:40 Distance:- 1878 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3

Quick Information

11062 DBG  LTT EXPRESS ScheduleTrain Name :- DBG LTT EXPRESS

Train Number :- 11062

Total Distance Covers :- 1878 Kilometers

No. of days :- 3

No. of total stoppage stations :- 39