Train Schedule : DBG-PUNE EXPRESS (11034)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of DBG-PUNE EXPRESS having train number 11034 which runs from DARBHANGA JN to PUNE JN railway stations. It runs 1945 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 30 stations including the source station "DARBHANGA JN" and the destination station "PUNE JN".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
N N N N Y N N

11034 Route with Timetable

DARBHANGA JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:45 Day:- 1
LAHERIA SARAI Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 16:53 Distance:- 4 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:55 Day:- 1
SAMASTIPUR JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 17:55 Distance:- 37 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:15 Day:- 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 19:05 Distance:- 89 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:10 Day:- 1
HAJIPUR JN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 21:15 Distance:- 143 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:20 Day:- 1
SONPUR JN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 21:30 Distance:- 149 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:32 Day:- 1
CHHAPRA Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 22:40 Distance:- 202 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:50 Day:- 1
BALLIA Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 00:03 Distance:- 267 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:08 Day:- 2
GHAZIPUR CITY Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 01:10 Distance:- 333 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:15 Day:- 2
AUNRIHAR JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 02:15 Distance:- 373 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:20 Day:- 2
VARANASI CITY Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 03:04 Distance:- 404 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:05 Day:- 2
VARANASI JN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 03:30 Distance:- 408 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:45 Day:- 2
MANDUADIH Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 03:55 Distance:- 411 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:00 Day:- 2
GYANPUR ROAD Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 05:06 Distance:- 467 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:07 Day:- 2
ALLAHABAD CITY Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 07:03 Distance:- 529 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:05 Day:- 2
ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 07:15 Distance:- 532 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:40 Day:- 2
SATNA Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 10:50 Distance:- 709 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:00 Day:- 2
KATNI Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 12:10 Distance:- 807 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:15 Day:- 2
JABALPUR Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 13:40 Distance:- 897 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:50 Day:- 2
NARSINGHPUR Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 14:58 Distance:- 982 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:00 Day:- 2
PIPARIYA Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 15:58 Distance:- 1075 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:00 Day:- 2
ITARSI JN Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 17:55 Distance:- 1143 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:10 Day:- 2
KHANDWA Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 20:40 Distance:- 1326 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:45 Day:- 2
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 22:25 Distance:- 1449 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:30 Day:- 2
MANMAD JN Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 00:50 Distance:- 1633 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:55 Day:- 3
KOPARGAON Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 02:18 Distance:- 1675 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:20 Day:- 3
BELAPUR Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 02:58 Distance:- 1719 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:00 Day:- 3
AHMADNAGAR Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 04:10 Distance:- 1786 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:13 Day:- 3
DAUND JN Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 06:05 Distance:- 1870 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:20 Day:- 3
PUNE JN Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 08:05 Distance:- 1945 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3

Quick Information

11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS ScheduleTrain Name :- DBG-PUNE EXPRESS

Train Number :- 11034

Total Distance Covers :- 1945 Kilometers

No. of days :- 3

No. of total stoppage stations :- 30