Train Schedule : DBG-PUNE EXPRESS (11034)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of DBG-PUNE EXPRESS having train number 11034 which runs from DARBHANGA JN to PUNE JN railway stations. It runs 1945 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 30 stations including the source station "DARBHANGA JN" and the destination station "PUNE JN".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
N N N N Y N N

11034 Route with Timetable

DARBHANGA JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:45 Day:- 1
LAHERIA SARAI Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 16:53 Distance:- 4 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:55 Day:- 1
SAMASTIPUR JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 17:55 Distance:- 37 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:15 Day:- 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 19:05 Distance:- 89 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:10 Day:- 1
HAJIPUR JN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 21:15 Distance:- 143 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:20 Day:- 1
SONPUR JN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 21:30 Distance:- 149 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:32 Day:- 1
CHHAPRA Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 22:40 Distance:- 202 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:50 Day:- 1
BALLIA Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 00:03 Distance:- 267 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:08 Day:- 2
GHAZIPUR CITY Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 01:10 Distance:- 333 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:15 Day:- 2
AUNRIHAR JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 02:15 Distance:- 373 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:20 Day:- 2
VARANASI CITY Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 03:04 Distance:- 404 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:05 Day:- 2
VARANASI JN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 03:30 Distance:- 408 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:45 Day:- 2
MANDUADIH Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 03:55 Distance:- 411 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:00 Day:- 2
GYANPUR ROAD Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 05:06 Distance:- 467 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:07 Day:- 2
ALLAHABAD CITY Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 07:03 Distance:- 529 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:05 Day:- 2
ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 07:15 Distance:- 532 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:40 Day:- 2
SATNA Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 10:50 Distance:- 709 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:00 Day:- 2
KATNI Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 12:10 Distance:- 807 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:15 Day:- 2
JABALPUR Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 13:40 Distance:- 897 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:50 Day:- 2
NARSINGHPUR Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 14:58 Distance:- 982 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:00 Day:- 2
PIPARIYA Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 15:58 Distance:- 1075 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:00 Day:- 2
ITARSI JN Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 17:55 Distance:- 1143 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:10 Day:- 2
KHANDWA Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 20:40 Distance:- 1326 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:45 Day:- 2
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 22:25 Distance:- 1449 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:30 Day:- 2
MANMAD JN Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 00:50 Distance:- 1633 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:55 Day:- 3
KOPARGAON Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 02:18 Distance:- 1675 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:20 Day:- 3
BELAPUR Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 02:58 Distance:- 1719 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:00 Day:- 3
AHMADNAGAR Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 04:10 Distance:- 1786 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:13 Day:- 3
DAUND JN Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 06:05 Distance:- 1870 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:20 Day:- 3
PUNE JN Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 08:05 Distance:- 1945 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3