Train Schedule : CHHAPRA EXPRESS (11059)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of CHHAPRA EXPRESS having train number 11059 which runs from LOKMANYATILAK to CHHAPRA railway stations. It runs 1770 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 24 stations including the source station "LOKMANYATILAK" and the destination station "CHHAPRA".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
N Y N Y N Y N

11059 Route with Timetable

LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:55 Day:- 1
THANE Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 11:13 Distance:- 17 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:15 Day:- 1
KALYAN JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 11:35 Distance:- 37 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:38 Day:- 1
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 17:35 Distance:- 428 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:40 Day:- 1
ITARSI JN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 22:20 Distance:- 735 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:30 Day:- 1
JABALPUR Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 01:45 Distance:- 980 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:55 Day:- 2
SATNA Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 04:50 Distance:- 1169 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:00 Day:- 2
ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 10:00 Distance:- 1346 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:20 Day:- 2
PHULPUR Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 10:58 Distance:- 1382 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:00 Day:- 2
JANGHAI JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 11:23 Distance:- 1406 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:25 Day:- 2
MARIAHU Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 12:10 Distance:- 1435 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:12 Day:- 2
ZAFARABAD JN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 12:47 Distance:- 1453 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:49 Day:- 2
JAUNPUR JN Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 13:03 Distance:- 1460 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:07 Day:- 2
SHAHGANJ JN Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 14:45 Distance:- 1493 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:55 Day:- 2
KHORASON ROAD Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 15:16 Distance:- 1515 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:18 Day:- 2
SARAI MIR Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 15:29 Distance:- 1524 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:31 Day:- 2
AZAMGARH Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 16:00 Distance:- 1550 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:05 Day:- 2
MUHAMMADABAD Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 16:23 Distance:- 1571 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:25 Day:- 2
MAU JN Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 16:56 Distance:- 1593 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:06 Day:- 2
BELTHARA ROAD Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 17:34 Distance:- 1628 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:36 Day:- 2
BHATNI JN Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 18:30 Distance:- 1661 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:00 Day:- 2
MAIRWA Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 19:23 Distance:- 1688 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:25 Day:- 2
SIWAN JN Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 19:50 Distance:- 1709 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:55 Day:- 2
CHHAPRA Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 21:05 Distance:- 1770 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2

Quick Information

11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS ScheduleTrain Name :- CHHAPRA EXPRESS

Train Number :- 11059

Total Distance Covers :- 1770 Kilometers

No. of days :- 2

No. of total stoppage stations :- 24