Train Schedule : CPR LTT EXPRESS (11060)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of CPR LTT EXPRESS having train number 11060 which runs from CHHAPRA to LOKMANYATILAK railway stations. It runs 1770 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 24 stations including the source station "CHHAPRA" and the destination station "LOKMANYATILAK".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y N N Y N Y N

11060 Route with Timetable

CHHAPRA Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:15 Day:- 1
SIWAN JN Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 06:00 Distance:- 61 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:05 Day:- 1
MAIRWA Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 06:23 Distance:- 82 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:25 Day:- 1
BHATNI JN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 07:25 Distance:- 109 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:50 Day:- 1
BELTHARA ROAD Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 08:15 Distance:- 142 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:17 Day:- 1
MAU JN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 09:10 Distance:- 177 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:20 Day:- 1
MUHAMMADABAD Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 09:46 Distance:- 199 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:48 Day:- 1
AZAMGARH Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 10:10 Distance:- 220 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:15 Day:- 1
SARAI MIR Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 10:53 Distance:- 246 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:55 Day:- 1
KHORASON ROAD Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 11:08 Distance:- 255 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:10 Day:- 1
SHAHGANJ JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 12:00 Distance:- 277 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:10 Day:- 1
JAUNPUR JN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 13:04 Distance:- 310 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:08 Day:- 1
ZAFARABAD JN Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 13:16 Distance:- 317 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:18 Day:- 1
MARIAHU Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 13:45 Distance:- 335 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:47 Day:- 1
JANGHAI JN Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 14:26 Distance:- 365 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:28 Day:- 1
PHULPUR Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 14:53 Distance:- 388 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:55 Day:- 1
ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 16:40 Distance:- 424 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:05 Day:- 1
SATNA Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 20:30 Distance:- 601 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:40 Day:- 1
JABALPUR Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 23:20 Distance:- 790 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:30 Day:- 1
ITARSI JN Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 03:20 Distance:- 1035 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:30 Day:- 2
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 08:00 Distance:- 1342 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:10 Day:- 2
KALYAN JN Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 15:05 Distance:- 1733 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:10 Day:- 2
THANE Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 15:32 Distance:- 1753 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:35 Day:- 2
LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 16:15 Distance:- 1770 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2

Quick Information

11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS ScheduleTrain Name :- CPR LTT EXPRESS

Train Number :- 11060

Total Distance Covers :- 1770 Kilometers

No. of days :- 2

No. of total stoppage stations :- 24