Train Schedule : CPR LTT EXPRESS (11060)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of CPR LTT EXPRESS having train number 11060 which runs from CHHAPRA to LOKMANYATILAK railway stations. It runs 1770 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 24 stations including the source station "CHHAPRA" and the destination station "LOKMANYATILAK".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y N N Y N Y N

11060 Route with Timetable

CHHAPRA Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:15 Day:- 1
SIWAN JN Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 06:00 Distance:- 61 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:05 Day:- 1
MAIRWA Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 06:23 Distance:- 82 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:25 Day:- 1
BHATNI JN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 07:25 Distance:- 109 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:50 Day:- 1
BELTHARA ROAD Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 08:15 Distance:- 142 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:17 Day:- 1
MAU JN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 09:10 Distance:- 177 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:20 Day:- 1
MUHAMMADABAD Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 09:46 Distance:- 199 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:48 Day:- 1
AZAMGARH Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 10:10 Distance:- 220 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:15 Day:- 1
SARAI MIR Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 10:53 Distance:- 246 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:55 Day:- 1
KHORASON ROAD Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 11:08 Distance:- 255 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:10 Day:- 1
SHAHGANJ JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 12:00 Distance:- 277 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:10 Day:- 1
JAUNPUR JN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 13:04 Distance:- 310 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:08 Day:- 1
ZAFARABAD JN Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 13:16 Distance:- 317 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:18 Day:- 1
MARIAHU Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 13:45 Distance:- 335 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:47 Day:- 1
JANGHAI JN Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 14:26 Distance:- 365 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:28 Day:- 1
PHULPUR Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 14:53 Distance:- 388 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:55 Day:- 1
ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 16:40 Distance:- 424 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:05 Day:- 1
SATNA Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 20:30 Distance:- 601 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:40 Day:- 1
JABALPUR Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 23:20 Distance:- 790 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:30 Day:- 1
ITARSI JN Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 03:20 Distance:- 1035 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:30 Day:- 2
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 08:00 Distance:- 1342 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:10 Day:- 2
KALYAN JN Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 15:05 Distance:- 1733 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:10 Day:- 2
THANE Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 15:32 Distance:- 1753 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:35 Day:- 2
LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 16:15 Distance:- 1770 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2