Train Schedule : SABARMATI EXP (19166)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of SABARMATI EXP having train number 19166 which runs from DARBHANGA JN to AHMEDABAD JN railway stations. It runs 1949 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 72 stations including the source station "DARBHANGA JN" and the destination station "AHMEDABAD JN".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y N Y N N Y N

19166 Route with Timetable

DARBHANGA JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:35 Day:- 1
LAHERIA SARAI Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 04:43 Distance:- 4 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:45 Day:- 1
SAMASTIPUR JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 05:35 Distance:- 37 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:00 Day:- 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 06:55 Distance:- 89 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:00 Day:- 1
HAJIPUR JN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 07:55 Distance:- 143 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:00 Day:- 1
SONPUR JN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 08:10 Distance:- 149 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:12 Day:- 1
CHHAPRA Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 09:35 Distance:- 202 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:50 Day:- 1
SURAIMANPUR Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 10:15 Distance:- 231 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:17 Day:- 1
SAHATWAR Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 10:39 Distance:- 250 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:41 Day:- 1
BALLIA Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 11:08 Distance:- 267 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:13 Day:- 1
RASRA Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 11:50 Distance:- 300 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:52 Day:- 1
INDARA JN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 12:30 Distance:- 328 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:32 Day:- 1
MAU JN Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 12:50 Distance:- 336 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:55 Day:- 1
MUHAMMADABAD Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 13:26 Distance:- 358 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:28 Day:- 1
SATHIAON Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 13:39 Distance:- 367 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:41 Day:- 1
AZAMGARH Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 14:00 Distance:- 379 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:05 Day:- 1
SARAI MIR Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 14:54 Distance:- 405 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:56 Day:- 1
KHORASON ROAD Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 15:11 Distance:- 414 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:13 Day:- 1
SHAHGANJ JN Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 16:10 Distance:- 436 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:35 Day:- 1
MALIPUR Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 16:58 Distance:- 461 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:00 Day:- 1
AKBARPUR Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 17:23 Distance:- 480 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:27 Day:- 1
GOSHAINGANJ Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 17:43 Distance:- 502 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:45 Day:- 1
AYODHYA Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 18:13 Distance:- 534 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:15 Day:- 1
FAIZABAD JN Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 18:40 Distance:- 541 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:50 Day:- 1
SOHWAL Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 19:31 Distance:- 556 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:32 Day:- 1
RUDAULI Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 19:58 Distance:- 579 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:59 Day:- 1
DARYABAD Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 20:33 Distance:- 602 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:35 Day:- 1
BARABANKI JN Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 21:54 Distance:- 640 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:56 Day:- 1
LUCKNOW Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 23:00 Distance:- 669 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:15 Day:- 1
UNNAO JN Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 00:22 Distance:- 725 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:24 Day:- 2
KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 01:00 Distance:- 742 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:10 Day:- 2
BHIMSEN Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 01:35 Distance:- 756 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:37 Day:- 2
POKHRAYAN Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 02:19 Distance:- 800 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:21 Day:- 2
KALPI Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 02:36 Distance:- 814 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:38 Day:- 2
ORAI Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 03:00 Distance:- 848 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:05 Day:- 2
AIT Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 03:25 Distance:- 873 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:27 Day:- 2
MOTH Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 03:58 Distance:- 906 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:00 Day:- 2
CHIRGAON Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 04:10 Distance:- 930 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:12 Day:- 2
JHANSI JN Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 05:30 Distance:- 962 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:45 Day:- 2
BABINA Railway Station
40 Arrival:- 06:10 Distance:- 986 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:12 Day:- 2
TALBAHAT Railway Station
41 Arrival:- 06:33 Distance:- 1011 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:35 Day:- 2
LALITPUR Railway Station
42 Arrival:- 07:05 Distance:- 1050 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:10 Day:- 2
JAKHALAUN Railway Station
43 Arrival:- 07:15 Distance:- 1067 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:17 Day:- 2
DHAURA Railway Station
44 Arrival:- 07:25 Distance:- 1078 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:27 Day:- 2
BINA JN Railway Station
45 Arrival:- 09:10 Distance:- 1113 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:25 Day:- 2
MUNGAOLI Railway Station
46 Arrival:- 09:53 Distance:- 1141 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:55 Day:- 2
PIPRAIGAON Railway Station
47 Arrival:- 10:13 Distance:- 1161 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:15 Day:- 2
ASHOK NAGAR Railway Station
48 Arrival:- 10:39 Distance:- 1187 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:41 Day:- 2
GUNA Railway Station
49 Arrival:- 12:00 Distance:- 1231 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:10 Day:- 2
RUTHIYAI Railway Station
50 Arrival:- 12:31 Distance:- 1252 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:36 Day:- 2
VIJAYPUR Railway Station
51 Arrival:- 12:46 Distance:- 1257 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:48 Day:- 2
KUMBHRAJ Railway Station
52 Arrival:- 13:12 Distance:- 1276 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:14 Day:- 2
CHACHAURA BNGJ Railway Station
53 Arrival:- 13:36 Distance:- 1298 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:38 Day:- 2
BIYAVRA RAJGARH Railway Station
54 Arrival:- 14:07 Distance:- 1329 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:09 Day:- 2
PACHOR ROAD Railway Station
55 Arrival:- 14:38 Distance:- 1358 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:40 Day:- 2
SARANGPUR Railway Station
56 Arrival:- 15:09 Distance:- 1390 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:11 Day:- 2
SHAJAPUR Railway Station
57 Arrival:- 15:48 Distance:- 1417 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:50 Day:- 2
MAKSI Railway Station
58 Arrival:- 17:05 Distance:- 1445 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:07 Day:- 2
TARANA ROAD Railway Station
59 Arrival:- 17:14 Distance:- 1455 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:16 Day:- 2
UJJAIN JN Railway Station
60 Arrival:- 18:25 Distance:- 1486 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:35 Day:- 2
NAGDA JN Railway Station
61 Arrival:- 19:50 Distance:- 1541 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:52 Day:- 2
KHACHROD Railway Station
62 Arrival:- 20:03 Distance:- 1555 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:05 Day:- 2
RATLAM JN Railway Station
63 Arrival:- 20:40 Distance:- 1586 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:00 Day:- 2
MEGHNAGAR Railway Station
64 Arrival:- 22:03 Distance:- 1668 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:05 Day:- 2
DAHOD Railway Station
65 Arrival:- 22:32 Distance:- 1701 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:34 Day:- 2
GODHRA JN Railway Station
66 Arrival:- 23:56 Distance:- 1775 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:01 Day:- 3
VADODARA JN Railway Station
67 Arrival:- 01:05 Distance:- 1849 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:20 Day:- 3
ANAND JN Railway Station
68 Arrival:- 02:01 Distance:- 1885 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:03 Day:- 3
NADIAD JN Railway Station
69 Arrival:- 02:18 Distance:- 1903 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:20 Day:- 3
MHMDVD KHEDA RD Railway Station
70 Arrival:- 02:36 Distance:- 1921 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:37 Day:- 3
MANINAGAR Railway Station
71 Arrival:- 03:15 Distance:- 1946 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:17 Day:- 3
AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station
72 Arrival:- 03:45 Distance:- 1949 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3