Train Schedule : PUNE-DBG EXPRESS (11033)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of PUNE-DBG EXPRESS having train number 11033 which runs from PUNE JN to DARBHANGA JN railway stations. It runs 1945 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 30 stations including the source station "PUNE JN" and the destination station "DARBHANGA JN".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
N N Y N N N N

11033 Route with Timetable

PUNE JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:15 Day:- 1
DAUND JN Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 17:30 Distance:- 75 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:45 Day:- 1
AHMADNAGAR Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 19:02 Distance:- 159 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:05 Day:- 1
BELAPUR Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 20:09 Distance:- 226 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:10 Day:- 1
KOPARGAON Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 20:44 Distance:- 270 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:45 Day:- 1
MANMAD JN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 21:50 Distance:- 312 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:55 Day:- 1
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 00:15 Distance:- 496 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:25 Day:- 2
KHANDWA Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 02:30 Distance:- 619 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:35 Day:- 2
ITARSI JN Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 05:10 Distance:- 802 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:20 Day:- 2
PIPARIYA Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 06:13 Distance:- 870 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:15 Day:- 2
NARSINGHPUR Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 07:13 Distance:- 963 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:15 Day:- 2
JABALPUR Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 08:40 Distance:- 1047 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:50 Day:- 2
KATNI Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 10:25 Distance:- 1138 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:30 Day:- 2
SATNA Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 11:50 Distance:- 1236 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:00 Day:- 2
ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 15:58 Distance:- 1413 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:20 Day:- 2
ALLAHABAD CITY Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 16:28 Distance:- 1416 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:30 Day:- 2
GYANPUR ROAD Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 17:41 Distance:- 1478 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:43 Day:- 2
MANDUADIH Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 19:20 Distance:- 1534 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:25 Day:- 2
VARANASI JN Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 19:45 Distance:- 1537 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:00 Day:- 2
VARANASI CITY Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 20:05 Distance:- 1541 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:10 Day:- 2
AUNRIHAR JN Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 20:45 Distance:- 1572 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:50 Day:- 2
GHAZIPUR CITY Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 21:50 Distance:- 1612 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:55 Day:- 2
BALLIA Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 23:20 Distance:- 1678 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:25 Day:- 2
CHHAPRA Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 01:00 Distance:- 1743 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:10 Day:- 3
SONPUR JN Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 02:08 Distance:- 1796 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:10 Day:- 3
HAJIPUR JN Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 02:25 Distance:- 1802 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:30 Day:- 3
MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 03:35 Distance:- 1856 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:40 Day:- 3
SAMASTIPUR JN Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 05:15 Distance:- 1908 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:35 Day:- 3
LAHERIA SARAI Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 06:07 Distance:- 1941 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:12 Day:- 3
DARBHANGA JN Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 06:45 Distance:- 1945 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3

Quick Information

11033 PUNE-DBG EXPRESS ScheduleTrain Name :- PUNE-DBG EXPRESS

Train Number :- 11033

Total Distance Covers :- 1945 Kilometers

No. of days :- 3

No. of total stoppage stations :- 30